WWW.PENTATHLONMODERNO.IT
Data Base

VIEW: Data Base

Nominativo  contains
Naz  
Societą  
Gara  
Data  between
and
   Show all 
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11-20 Next
Records 1 to 100 of 78955
Class Nominativo Sesso Anno Naz Societą Gara Luogo Data Cat Tot Tiro PTiro Scherma Nuoto TNuoto Equit LaserRun TLaserRun Corsa TCorsa
27 TIBOLYA PETER M 1985 HUN World Cup 1 Poule A 2011 Uomini 50, 25/02/2011 Palm Spring (USA) 25/02/2011 Senior 0 0 1036 1212 2:12.38 -2248 0 0 0
11 LAZZARINO MATTIA M 1998 ITA 3 rd trofeo Ulisse Youth A Uomini 25, 27/06/2015 Mentana 27/06/2015 Youth A 1050 0 184 300 2:13.33 0 0 566 12:14.87
11 LEE JIHUN M 1995 KOR World Cup 2021 Budapest Semifinale B Uomini 25, 26/03/2021 Budapest 26/03/2021 Senior 1145 0 215 309 02:00.96 0 621 11:19.68 0
11 LEE JIHUN M 1995 KOR World Cup 1 2020 Il Cairo Semifinale A Uomini 50, 27/02/2020 Il Cairo (EGY) 27/02/2020 Senior 1144 0 229 293 02:08.62 0 622 11:18.80 0
11 LEE CHOON-HUAN M 1980 KOR Campionato Mondiale 2011 Senior Uomini Poule C 50, 09/09/2011 Mosca 09/09/2011 Senior 4612 0 888 1260 2:08.53 0 0 2464 10:34.30
11 LAZZARONE MATTEO M 2002 ITA FUTURA CULTURA E MOV II Memorial Gabriele D'Assori 25 Eso B Uomini, 06/04/2014 Asti 06/04/2014 Youth D 372 0 0 242 1:21.52 0 0 130 04:10.1
11 LAZZARONE MATTEO M 2002 ITA FUTURA CULTURA E MOV II Memorial Gabriele D'Assori 25 Eso B Donne, 06/04/2014 Asti 06/04/2014 Youth D 372 0 0 242 1:21.52 0 0 130 04:10.1
11 LATTANZI DAVIDE M 1995 ITA Trofeo Naz. 2007 Cittą Di Aprilia Eso B M (25), 03/06/2007 APRILIA 03/06/2007 Youth D 1692 0 0 0 932 1.20.66 0 0 760 3.42.00
11 LAZZARINO MATTIA M 1998 ITA Campionato Mondiale Youth A Poule A Uomini 50, 15/07/2016 Limerick (IRE) 15/07/2016 Youth A 1081 0 201 305 2:11.82 0 575 12:05.40 0
11 LELI FLAVIA F 2006 ITA AREA 51 Trofeo Regionale Eso B Femmine 50 2017, 22/10/2017 Roma 22/10/2017 Youth D 230 0 0 230 1:23.50 0 0 0
11 LAZZARETTO MIRKO M 1998 ITA CIRCUITO NAZIONALE AGONISTICO ESO B M 25, 28/06/2009 Lignano Sabbiadoro 28/06/2009 Youth D 1768 0 0 0 1024 1.12.00 0 0 744 3.44.00
11 LAWRYNOWICZ DANIEL M 1997 POL World Cup 2 2021 Sofia Semifinale C Uomini, 16/04/2021 Sofia (BUL) 16/04/2021 Senior 1109 0 208 286 02:12.22 0 615 11:25.00 0
11 LAWRYNOWICZ DANIEL M 1997 POL Campionato Europeo Junior 2017 Poule A Uomini 25, 26/06/2017 Barcellona (ESP) 26/06/2017 Junior 1110 0 234 303 02:03.72 0 573 12:07.65 0
11 LATTANZI LUCA M 1997 ITA Trofeo Naz. 2008 Eso B Uomini 50 Civitavecchia, 21/04/2008 Civitavecchia 21/04/2008 Youth D 1688 0 0 0 848 1.27.66 0 0 840 3.31.00
11 LATTANZI DAVIDE M 1995 ITA ATHLION ROMA Campionato Italiano Junior Open Uomini 50, 09/02/2014 Roma 09/02/2014 Junior 1022 0 214 296 2:14.82 0 0 512 13:08.2
11 LI VOLSI JACOPO MARIA M 2001 ITA FIAMME ORO Campionato Italiano Ass. Triathlon 2019 Uomini 25, 11/05/2019 Pesaro 11/05/2019 Senior 816 0 0 294 2:08.35 0 522 12:58.19 0
11 LAZZARINO MATTIA M 1998 ITA JUNIOR ASTI Campionato Italiano Assoluto Tetrathlon Uomini 25, 22/04/2017 Asti 22/04/2017 Senior 1133 0 230 301 2:04.80 0 602 11:38.70 0
11 LEPRI EMMA F 2009 ITA SSD IPPOCAMPO Campionato Italiano Eso B 2020 donne 50, 06/12/2020 Roma 06/12/2020 Youth D 430 0 0 232 1:23.01 0 0 198 03:26.60
11 KUSMOLDANOV NURJAN M 1982 KAZ World Cup 2006 4 Budapest Poule B Uomini, 09/05/2006 Budapest 09/05/2006 Senior 4264 1096 180 784 1308 02.04.33 0 0 1076 9.41.00
11 LI SHUHUAN M 1996 CHN Campionato Mondiale Senior 2018 Gruppo A uomini 25, 11/09/2018 Cittą del Messico (MEX) 11/09/2018 Senior 1111 0 202 289 02:10.73 0 620 11:20.90 0
11 LETTIERI BEATRICE F 2005 ITA ATHLION ROMA Campionato Reg Combinata 2014 Cuccioli Donne 50, 14/12/2014 Roma 14/12/2014 Youth E 477 0 0 232 0:46.00 0 0 245 01:29.0
11 LETTIERI BEATRICE F 2005 ITA ATHLION ROMA Criterium Nazionale Ass. Tetrathlon 2020 donne 50, 22/11/2020 Roma 22/11/2020 Senior 411 0 173 238 2:36.23 0 0 NP 0
11 LESTINI FRANCESCA F 1990 ITA Camp. Italiano Ass. Open 2006 (50) Donne, 24/06/2006 Roma 24/06/2006 Senior 2612 892 163 0 1100 02.31.66 0 0 620 12.55.00
11 LESA FEDERICO M 1995 ITA Circuito Nazionale Agonistico Eso A Maschi 50, 01/11/2009 Lignano Sabbiadoro 01/11/2009 Youth C 2000 0 0 0 1120 1.04.00 0 0 880 3.26.00
11 LEE MYEONGSU M 1995 KOR Youth A World Championships 2012 Uomini Finale, 23/09/2012 Tata (HUN) 23/09/2012 Youth A 4544 0 952 1228 2:11.28 0 0 2364 10:59.78
11 LEPRI EMMA F 2009 ITA SSD IPPOCAMPO Campionato Italiano Under 13 2021 Donne 25, 15/05/2021 Asti 15/05/2021 Youth D 772 0 0 268 1:17.30 0 504 3:48.04 0
11 LEHMANN MATTHIAS M 1984 DEU World Cup 2 2008 Uomini Mexico 50 Poule B, 06/03/2008 Cittą del messico 06/03/2008 Senior 3932 1144 184 808 1184 02.14.66 0 0 796 10.51.00
11 LEONE ALBERTO M 1993 ITA Camp. Inv. 2008 Reg/Prov Ragazzi Uomini 25, 26/10/2008 Roma 26/10/2008 Youth B 2204 664 144 0 688 02.56.00 0 0 852 7.17.00
11 LEMMA MICHELA F 2007 ITA PALARENA Trofeo Nazionale MiniCuccioli Donne, 28/02/2016 Roma 30/05/2015 Youth E 484 0 0 236 0:24.94 0 0 248 01:42.6
11 LEMKEN CHRISTOPH M 2003 GER Campionati Europei Junior 2021 Staffetta Mista, 29/06/2021 Berna (SUI) 29/06/2021 Junior 1055 0 190 314 01:58.02 0 551 12:29.54 0
11 LEMANSKA ANNETTA F 1992 ITA Trofeo Cittą di Modena 2004 Eso B Femmine (25), 08/05/2004 Modena 08/05/2004 Youth D 1828 0 0 0 956 1.24.66 0 0 872 3.57.00
11 LEMANSKA ANNETTA F 1992 ITA Camp. Italiano Open Eso A 2006 (50) Donne, 02/04/2006 Lignano Sabbiadoro 02/04/2006 Youth C 2112 0 0 0 1112 1.11.66 0 0 1000 3.40.00
11 LATINI EDOARDO M 2002 ITA 1^ Coppa Avvenire Prel. Centro Sud Cuccioli M 25, 27/03/2011 Roma 27/03/2011 Youth E 1988 0 0 916 0.47.18 0 0 1072 1.27.00
11 LEPRI EMMA F 2009 ITA SSD IPPOCAMPO Regionale Cuccioli Femmine, 01/12/2019 Roma 01/12/2019 Youth E 485 0 0 245 0:41.95 0 0 240 01:34.06
11 LA TORRE GIANLUCA M 1998 ITA Coppa Avvenire Finale Eso A M 25, 29/05/2011 Torre De Passeri 29/05/2011 Youth C 1980 0 0 1036 1.11.30 0 0 944 3.17.00
11 LANCELLOTTI MICHELE M 2004 ITA MILLENNIUM Campionato Reg Combinata 2014 Cuccioli Uomini 50, 14/12/2014 Roma 14/12/2014 Youth E 500 0 0 245 0:41.73 0 0 255 01:19.3
11 LAINIO ELENA F 2006 ITA OASI Regionale Eso A Femmine 2019 50, 31/03/2019 Roma 31/03/2019 Youth C 420 0 0 218 1:24.82 0 0 202 04:02.93
11 LAINIO ELENA F 2006 ITA NUOTO SACROFANO Trofeo Regionale Eso B Femmine 2018 50, 02/12/2018 Roma 02/12/2018 Youth D 422 0 0 214 1:26.32 0 0 208 03:21.0
11 LABESSE LORYS M 2003 FRA Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Uomini, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth A 1134 0 218 289 02:10.99 0 627 11:13.77 0
11 LA TORRE GIANLUCA M 1998 ITA Trofeo Regionale e Provinciale Eso B Uomini 50, 05/12/2010 Roma 22/11/2009 Youth D 1680 0 0 0 888 1.23.33 0 0 792 3.38.00
11 LATTANZI DAVIDE M 1995 ITA Criterium Reg. 2007 Inv. Eso B Maschi 25, 25/11/2007 Montelibretti 25/11/2007 Youth D 1788 0 0 0 900 1.22.33 0 0 888 3.25.00
11 LA TORRE GIANLUCA M 1998 ITA Manifestazione Naz. avviamento Eso B Maschi 50, 11/04/2010 Lignano Sabbiadoro 11/04/2010 Youth D 1966 0 0 0 1032 1.17,33 0 0 934 3.41.00
11 LANDI MATTEO M 2003 ITA Coppa Avvenire 2012 Cuccioli Uomini 25, 15/04/2012 ASTI 15/04/2012 Youth E 2016 0 0 964 0.43.10 0 0 1052 1.32.05
11 LA MONACA MANUEL M 1996 ITA ONDA BLU Manifestazione Reg/Prov Open Allievi Uomini 50, 16/02/2013 Roma 16/02/2013 Youth A 2948 0 0 1088 2.23.32 0 0 1860 13.55.03
11 LA MONACA MANUEL M 1996 ITA Camp. Regionale Ragazzi Uomini 50, 16/10/2011 Roma 16/10/2011 Youth B 3316 0 0 0 1056 2.25,33 0 0 2260 11:25.0
11 LA MONACA LUCA M 1993 ITA Camp. Reg. 2007 Inv. Eso A Maschi 25, 25/11/2007 Montelibretti 25/11/2007 Youth C 2048 0 0 0 1120 1.04.00 0 0 928 3.19.00
11 LA MONACA DIANA F 1998 ITA Trofeo Naz. Prim.2007 Cuccioli Femmine (50), 22/04/2007 Lignano Sabbiadoro 22/04/2007 Youth E 2148 0 0 988 0 0 1160
11 LA FRANCESCA SOFIA F 2010 ITA CSR VI Memorial G.Dassori Minicuccioli 25 Femmine, 22/04/2018 Asti 22/04/2018 Youth F 454 0 0 232 0:26.20 0 0 222 02:08.10
11 HOOD JOSHUA M 2001 GBR Campionato Mondiale Youth A Staffetta Uomini 25, 13/04/2018 Caldas da Rainha (POR) 13/04/2018 Youth A 1125 0 196 310 02:00.35 0 619 11:21.20 0
11 LA TORRE GIANLUCA M 1998 ITA Trofeo Naz. 2008 Cuccioli Uomini 50 Civitavecchia, 21/04/2008 Civitavecchia 21/04/2008 Youth E 2064 0 0 1008 0 0 1056
11 LANIGAN-O KEEFFE ARTHUR M 1991 IRL Campionati Mondiali Senior 2015 Poule A Uomini 50, 01/07/2015 Berlino (GER) 01/07/2015 Senior 1120 0 178 333 2:02.47 0 609 11:31.84 0
11 LAROCCA CARLOTTA F 1989 ITA Camp. Re.2006thlon Allievi F, 13/05/2006 Roma 13/05/2006 Youth A 1352 316 115 0 928 02.46.00 0 0 108 11.23.00
11 LAPO YAHOR M 1982 BLR World Cup 2005 2 Leipzig Poule C, 27/04/2005 GERMANIA 27/04/2005 Senior 4248 1096 180 820 1244 02.09.66 0 0 1088 9.38.00
11 LANSKEY RHYS F 2001 AUS Campionato Mondiale 2019 U19 Staffetta Mista, 20/07/2019 Sofia (BUL) 20/07/2019 Youth A 1053 0 210 305 02:02.66 0 538 12:42.30 0
11 LANIGAN-O KEEFFE ARTHUR M 1991 IRL World Cup 3 2019 Semifinale C Uomini 50, 02/05/2019 Szekesfehervar (HUN) 02/05/2019 Senior 1146 0 236 306 02:02.17 0 604 11:36.91 0
11 LANIGAN-O KEEFFE ARTHUR M 1991 IRL World Cup 3 2012 Poule C Uomini 25, 13/04/2012 Szazhalombatta (HUN) 13/04/2012 Senior 4580 0 860 1364 1:59.89 0 0 2356 11:01.15
11 LANIGAN-O KEEFFE ARTHUR M 1991 IRL World Cup 2 2012 Poule C Uomini 50, 16/03/2012 Rio De Janeiro (BRA) 16/03/2012 Senior 4532 0 916 1304 2:04.90 0 0 2312 11:12.00
11 LANDI MANUELA F 1985 ITA Camp. Italiano Ass. Tetrathlon 2005 (50), 07/05/2005 Roma 07/05/2005 Senior 3504 1144 184 964 948 02.44.33 0 0 448 13.38.00
11 LANIGAN-O KEEFFE ARTHUR M 1991 IRL Campionato Europeo Senior 2018 Poule A Uomini 50, 20/07/2018 Szekesfehervar (HUN) 20/07/2018 Senior 1116 0 226 306 02:02.39 0 584 11:56.01 0
11 LANDI MANUELA F 1985 ITA Camp. Italiano Tetrathlon 2004 Uomini (50), 24/04/2004 Roma 24/04/2004 Senior 3412 1084 179 856 1024 02.38.00 0 0 448 13.38.00
11 LANGREHR REBECCA F 1998 DEU World Cup 2 2021 Sofia Semifinale C Donne, 15/04/2021 Sofia (BUL) 15/04/2021 Senior 1002 0 210 268 02:21.14 0 524 12:56.20 0
11 LANGREHR REBECCA F 1998 DEU Campionati Europei Junior 2016 Poule B Donne 50, 08/06/2016 Zielona Góra-Drzonków (POL) 08/06/2016 Junior 939 0 214 272 2:22.92 0 453 14:07.53 0
11 LANDI MATTEO M 2003 ITA APRILIA Trofeo Regionale di Triathlon Ragazzi uomini 25, 11/11/2018 Roma 11/11/2018 Youth B 713 0 0 257 2:26.76 0 456 11:14.7 0
11 LANDI MATTEO M 2003 ITA APRILIA Campionato Italiano Ragazzi 2019 25, 12/05/2019 Pesaro 12/05/2019 Youth B 813 0 0 280 2:15.32 0 533 9:57.20 0
11 LANDI MATTEO M 2003 ITA APRILIA Campionato Italiano Eso B 2014 Uomini 25, 02/06/2014 Aprilia 02/06/2014 Youth C 416 0 0 262 1:18.13 0 0 154 04:02.4
11 LI VOLSI JACOPO MARIA M 2001 ITA SS LAZIO Trofeo Nazionale Assoluto di Scherma Maschile, 26/11/2017 Roma 26/11/2017 Senior 226 0 0 226 0 0 0 0
11 LANIGAN-O KEEFFE ARTHUR M 1991 IRL Campionato Mondiale Senior 2017 Poule B uomini 50, 25/08/2017 Il Cairo (EGY) 25/08/2017 Senior 1040 0 202 308 02:01.48 0 530 12:50.90 0
11 LUCIANI MATTEO M 1995 ITA Trofeo Regionale e Provinciale 50 Allievi Uomini, 10/03/2012 Roma 10/03/2012 Youth A 2604 0 0 880 02.40.32 0 0 1724 13.39.01
11 LUPI DAVIDE M 1989 ITA Camp. Italiano Ass Tetrathlon 2007 Uomini(25), 01/04/2007 Roma 01/04/2007 Senior 4172 1000 172 928 1200 02.13.33 0 0 1044 9.49.00
11 LUPI DAVIDE M 1989 ITA Camp. Italiano Ass Combinata 2007 Uomini(25), 01/04/2007 Roma 01/04/2007 Senior 2244 0 0 0 1200 02.13.33 0 0 1044 9.49.00
11 LUPI DAVIDE M 1989 ITA Camp. Ass. 2007 Inv. Triathlon Maschi 50, 02/12/2007 NAPOLI 02/12/2007 Senior 3284 1144 184 0 1124 02.19.66 0 0 1016 9.56.00
11 LUO SHUAI M 1997 CHN World Cup 2 2019 Semifinale A Uomini 50, 11/04/2019 Sofia (BUL) 11/04/2019 Senior 1114 0 187 286 02:12.26 0 641 10:59.46 0
11 LUCIDI FABIO M 1994 ITA SS LAZIO Campionato Italiano Ass Maschile Triathlon 25, 09/05/2015 Asti 09/05/2015 Senior 912 0 0 317 2:07.80 0 595 11:45.6 0
11 LONTANO MARTINA F 1992 ITA DELTA Campionato Assoluto Tetrathlon 2014 Donne 25, 22/11/2014 Cascina 22/11/2014 Senior 968 0 225 283 2:19.32 0 460 14:00.2 0
11 LUCIDI FABIO M 1994 ITA Campionato Italiano Youth B Uomini 50, 09/05/2009 Civitavecchia 09/05/2009 Youth B 4132 0 0 0 1136 02.18.66 0 0 2996 9.51.00
11 LYONS EDWARD M 1998 ITA Manifestazione Reg/Prov Eso A Uomini, 21/10/2012 Roma 21/10/2012 Youth C 2336 808 156 0 736 1.36.30 0 0 792 3.36.09
11 LUCIANI MATTEO M 1995 ITA Manifestazione Reg/Prov Allievi Uomini, 20/10/2012 Roma 20/10/2012 Youth A 3048 0 0 1036 2.27.14 0 0 2012 12.27.09
11 LOUBET BRICE M 1995 FRA World Cup 4 2019 Praga Semifinale C uomini 25, 24/05/2019 Praga (CZE) 24/05/2019 Senior 1159 0 218 299 02:05.56 0 642 10:58.30 0
11 LOPEZ MARIA LEA F 2000 ITA PASSO CORESE Campionato Assoluto Tetrathlon invernale Donne 50, 21/11/2015 Roma-Montelibretti 21/11/2015 Senior 905 0 206 270 2:23.44 0 429 14:31.1 0
11 LOPEZ MARIA LEA F 2000 ITA Campionato Mondiale Youth A Poule B Donne 50, 16/07/2016 Limerick (IRE) 16/07/2016 Youth A 973 0 202 271 2:23.05 0 500 13:20.49 0
11 LOPEZ JAIME M 1986 ESP World Cup 3 2008 Uomini Millfield 50 Poule C, 27/03/2008 Millfield (GB) 27/03/2008 Senior 4248 1096 180 784 1276 02.07.00 0 0 1092 9.37.00
11 LI VOLSI AGNESE F 2002 ITA SS LAZIO Regionale Assoluto Combinata Femmine 50 2017, 22/10/2017 Roma 22/10/2017 Senior 255 0 0 218 2:46.42 0 0 37 14:53.3
11 LUCIDI FABIO M 1994 ITA Championnats de France cadets ą Perpignan Uomini, 20/05/2012 Perpignan (FRA) 20/05/2012 Youth A 4192 0 800 1256 0.02.09 0 0 2136 0.11.57
11 MAFFEY ALICE F 2004 ITA SS LAZIO Trofeo Nazionale Ragazze 2019 25, 09/03/2019 Pordenone 09/03/2019 Youth B 488 0 0 224 2:43.48 0 264 14:26.59 0
11 MALAN ANDREA M 1998 ITA Manifestazione Nazionale Avv. EsoB Maschi 25, 31/10/2010 Asti 31/10/2010 Youth D 1838 0 0 0 988 1.21,0 0 0 850 3.55.00
11 MAKHINKO ANNA F 1999 RUS Campionato Europeo Youth A Poule A Donne 50, 27/07/2016 Barcellona (SPA) 27/07/2016 Youth A 931 0 218 271 02:23.10 0 442 14:18.00 0
11 MAJEWSKI BARTOSZ M 1987 POL Camp. Europeo Junior 2007 PouleB (50) Uomini, 04/07/2007 Budapest 04/07/2007 Junior 4028 1012 173 840 1236 02.10.33 0 0 940 10.15.00
11 MAINIERO SAMUELE M 2007 ITA CSR VI Memorial G.Dassori Cuccioli 25 Maschi, 22/04/2018 Asti 22/04/2018 Youth E 500 0 0 258 0:37.60 0 0 242 01:32.60
11 MAGHERINI PIETRO M 2008 ITA SWEET TEAM MODENA Trofeo Nazionale Cuccioli Maschi 25, 21/10/2018 Pordenone 21/10/2018 Youth E 245 0 0 245 0:41.80 0 0 0 01:44.42
11 MAGGIORE VITTORIO M 2008 ITA SS LAZIO Trofeo Nazionale Pulcini Uomini, 28/02/2016 Roma 30/05/2015 Youth E 471 0 0 215 0:36.78 0 0 256 00:39.1
11 LUPI DAVIDE M 1989 ITA Campionato Italiano tetrathlon 2011 Uomini 25, 06/11/2011 Asti 06/11/2011 Senior 4360 0 0 1000 1256 2.8,66 0 0 2104 12:04.0
11 MAGGIORE VITTORIO M 2008 ITA SS LAZIO Coppa Avvenire MiniCuccioli Maschi, 03/12/2016 Roma 03/12/2016 Youth F 484 0 0 224 0:28.94 0 0 260 01:30.15
11 LUPI DAVIDE M 1989 ITA PISAURUM Manifestazione Reg/Prov Open Senior Uomini 50, 16/02/2013 Roma 16/02/2013 Senior 3336 0 0 1128 0.02.19 0 0 2208 0.12.29
11 MAFFEY ALICE F 2004 ITA SS LAZIO Coppa Avvenire Eso B donne 25, 18/10/2015 Torino 18/10/2015 Senior 388 0 0 264 1:17.90 0 0 124 04:12.20
11 MACIOCE GLORIA F 2010 ITA FIAMME ORO Coppa Avvenire 2019 Cuccioli Femmine 25, 11/05/2019 Pesaro 11/05/2019 Youth E 465 0 0 234 0:45.57 0 0 231 01:43.78
11 MACHEL GERARD M 2001 POL Campionati Europei Junior 2019 Staffetta Uomini 50, 05/06/2019 Drzonkow (POL) 05/06/2019 Junior 542 0 225 317 01:56.99 0 0 0
11 MACHEL GERARD M 2001 POL Campionati Europei 2019 U19 Staffetta Uomini 50, 10/06/2019 Drzonkow (POL) 10/06/2019 Youth A 542 0 225 317 01:56.99 0 0 0
11 LYONS EDWARD M 1998 ITA PEGASO Campionato Reg/Prov Ragazzi Uomini 50, 26/05/2013 Roma 26/05/2013 Youth B 2484 0 0 732 2.52.54 0 0 1752 11.32.07
11 LONTANO CAMILLA F 1992 ITA Campionato Italiano Senior Donne 25, 06/02/2011 Montelibretti-Mentana 06/02/2011 Senior 3924 0 0 888 1184 2.14,66 0 0 1852 13:07.0
11 MAGGIORE VITTORIO M 2008 ITA SS LAZIO Trofeo Nazionale 2014 Pulcini Uomini, 19/10/2014 Roma 19/10/2014 Youth E 441 0 0 188 0:45.95 0 0 253 00:42.4