WWW.PENTATHLONMODERNO.IT
Data Base

VIEW: Data Base

Nominativo  contains
Naz  
Societą  
Gara  
Data  between
and
   Show all 
Prev 1-10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21-30 Next
Records 1501 to 1600 of 78955
Class Nominativo Sesso Anno Naz Societą Gara Luogo Data Cat Tot Tiro PTiro Scherma Nuoto TNuoto Equit LaserRun TLaserRun Corsa TCorsa
3 PAIOLI MATTEO M 2007 ITA SWEET TEAM MODENA Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 758 0 0 275 1:05.70 0 483 5:17.96 0
3 SAMARDZIC NINA F 2007 ITA AVIA PERVIA Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 760 0 0 260 1:10.88 0 500 5:20.00 0
4 TROMBONI EMANUELE M 2001 ITA FIAMME ORO Campionato Italiano Junior 2021 Open Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Junior 1391 0 244 274 2:18.04 300 573 12:07.45 0
4 PETRICCA AGNESE F 2001 ITA FARAPENTATHLON Campionato Italiano Junior 2021 Open femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Junior 926 0 234 278 2:16.48 0 414 14:46.51 0
4 MARTINESCU NICOLE F 2007 ITA SCUOLA SPORT Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 757 0 0 268 1:08.01 0 489 5:31.80 0
4 ASCIONE FRANCESCO M 2007 ITA JUNIOR ASTI Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 757 0 0 269 1:07.99 0 488 5:12.23 0
4 GOZZOLI MATTEO F 2006 ITA SWEET TEAM MODENA Trofeo Nazionale Under 17 (Ragazzi) Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth B 790 0 0 282 2:14.41 0 508 10:22.81 0
4 GIOIA TERESA F 2006 ITA PENTAFIANO Trofeo Nazionale Under 17 (Ragazze) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth B 682 0 0 247 2:31.83 0 435 11:35.62 0
5 AGAZZOTTI GIORGIA F 2002 ITA AVIA PERVIA Campionato Italiano Junior 2021 Open femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Junior 893 0 210 265 2:22.92 0 418 14:42.17 0
5 BARTOLUCCI CAROLINA F 2005 ITA ATHLION ROMA Trofeo Nazionale Under 17 (Ragazze) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth B 677 0 0 231 2:39.95 0 446 11:24.78 0
5 CIANCARELLA MATTEO M 2005 ITA CINQUE PER TUTTI Trofeo Nazionale Under 17 (Ragazzi) Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth B 758 0 0 231 2:39.53 0 527 10:03.51 0
5 GELORMINO ALICE F 2007 ITA AREA 51 Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 754 0 0 258 1:11.62 0 496 5:24.26 0
5 GIOIA LUCA M 2003 ITA CINQUE PER TUTTI Campionato Italiano Junior 2021 Open Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Junior 1379 0 250 271 2:19.88 291 567 12:13.34 0
5 PRANDI DAVIDE M 2007 ITA TORINO Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 726 0 0 234 1:19.48 0 492 5:08.72 0
6 MARINI MARGHERITA F 2006 ITA ATHLION ROMA Trofeo Nazionale Under 17 (Ragazze) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth B 676 0 0 227 2:41.52 0 449 11:21.86 0
6 NOCETTI MATTEO M 2007 ITA AVIA PERVIA Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 717 0 0 242 1:16.69 0 475 5:25.14 0
6 BEGGIO MATTEO M 2006 ITA TORINO Trofeo Nazionale Under 17 (Ragazzi) Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth B 746 0 0 236 2:37.44 0 510 10:20.18 0
6 BAGAGLINI GIULIA F 2003 ITA FIAMME ORO Campionato Italiano Junior 2021 Open femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Junior 837 0 202 239 2:35.90 0 396 15:04.20 0
6 BOVENZI MATTEO M 2005 ITA AREA 51 Campionato Italiano Junior 2021 Open Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Junior 1375 0 214 311 1:59.81 300 550 12:30.66 0
6 FANCELLI GIULIA F 2008 ITA AVIA PERVIA Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 751 0 0 245 1:15.71 0 506 5:14.49 0
7 BIZAU STEFANO M 2005 ITA JUNIOR ASTI Trofeo Nazionale Under 17 (Ragazzi) Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth B 727 0 0 248 2:31.02 0 479 10:51.54 0
7 COSTANTINI FRANCESCA F 2003 ITA IL POSTIGLIONE Campionato Italiano Junior 2021 Open femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Junior 795 0 202 209 2:50.85 0 384 15:16.73 0
7 PIGLIONICO MATILDE F 2008 ITA NICE 55 Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 751 0 0 250 1:14.09 0 501 5:19.58 0
7 STELLA EDOARDO M 2007 ITA LIFE Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 710 0 0 258 1:11.37 0 452 5:48.82 0
7 LI VOLSI JACOPO MARIA M 2001 ITA FIAMME ORO Campionato Italiano Junior 2021 Open Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Junior 1359 0 256 287 2:11.98 293 523 12:57.54 0
7 VALZECCHI NOEMI F 2006 ITA PENTAFIANO Trofeo Nazionale Under 17 (Ragazze) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth B 652 0 0 204 2:53.04 0 448 11:22.27 0
8 ROSSETTO EMMA F 2002 ITA AVIA PERVIA Campionato Italiano Junior 2021 Open femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Junior 778 0 218 270 2:20.26 0 290 16:50.89 0
8 VISCO FEDERICO M 2008 ITA FARAPENTATHLON Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 709 0 0 252 1:13.62 0 457 5:43.09 0
8 VEGA PATRIZIO M 2006 ITA AVIA PERVIA Trofeo Nazionale Under 17 (Ragazzi) Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth B 714 0 0 241 2:34.55 0 473 10:57.45 0
8 PETRICCA ELENA F 2006 ITA PENTAFIANO Trofeo Nazionale Under 17 (Ragazze) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth B 634 0 0 233 2:38.79 0 401 12:09.57 0
8 MARCHETTI ALESSIA 1 F 2007 ITA NERONE Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 740 0 0 282 1:03.51 0 458 6:02.74 0
8 LANDI MATTEO M 2003 ITA APRILIA Campionato Italiano Junior 2021 Open Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Junior 1354 0 250 273 2:18.80 290 541 12:39.22 0
9 BALDASSARRE LUDOVICA F 2005 ITA ATHLION ROMA Trofeo Nazionale Under 17 (Ragazze) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth B 604 0 0 189 3:00.86 0 415 11:55.57 0
9 CUTINI CALISTI DANIELE M 2004 ITA FIAMME ORO Campionato Italiano Junior 2021 Open Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Junior 1347 0 214 281 2:14.53 293 559 12:21.73 0
9 CARINGI UMBERTO M 2008 ITA FARAPENTATHLON Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 698 0 0 246 1:15.47 0 452 5:48.71 0
9 CANTO ALESSIA F 2007 ITA AVIA PERVIA Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 735 0 0 254 1:12.76 0 481 5:39.52 0
9 VIGNOLI GIOVANNI MARIA F 2006 ITA AVIA PERVIA Trofeo Nazionale Under 17 (Ragazzi) Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth B 712 0 0 220 2:45.00 0 492 10:38.79 0
9 SOZZI NIKOLA F 2003 ITA FUTURA PESARO Campionato Italiano Junior 2021 Open femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Junior 777 0 162 270 2:20.05 0 345 15:55.56 0
10 TERRINONI SUSANNA F 2005 ITA AREA 51 Trofeo Nazionale Under 17 (Ragazze) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth B 593 0 0 239 2:35.66 0 354 12:56.38 0
10 RINAUDO MATTIA M 2003 ITA FIAMME ORO Campionato Italiano Junior 2021 Open Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Junior 1296 0 220 265 2:22.78 300 511 13:09.57 0
10 ROSSO ANDREA M 2007 ITA JUNIOR ASTI Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 693 0 0 246 1:15.33 0 447 5:53.41 0
10 BOUVET MATTIA M 2006 ITA ATHLION ROMA Trofeo Nazionale Under 17 (Ragazzi) Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth B 708 0 0 245 2:32.50 0 463 11:07.87 0
10 CASSONE GINEVRA F 2007 ITA AREA 51 Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 726 0 0 236 1:18.89 0 490 5:30.88 0
10 CONVERTINI SARA F 2003 ITA FUTURA PESARO Campionato Italiano Junior 2021 Open femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Junior 702 0 210 210 2:50.24 0 282 16:58.43 0
11 CASCIARO GIORGIA F 2004 ITA FUTURA PESARO Campionato Italiano Junior 2021 Open femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Junior 658 0 170 218 2:46.46 0 270 17:10.51 0
11 IBBA VALENTINA F 2009 ITA MODENA Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 726 0 0 258 1:11.47 0 468 5:52.23 0
11 AMBROSET UMBERTO M 2005 ITA PENTANUOTO Trofeo Nazionale Under 17 (Ragazzi) Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth B 708 0 0 251 2:29.78 0 457 11:13.17 0
11 BERNARDI ALICE F 2005 ITA AREA 51 Trofeo Nazionale Under 17 (Ragazze) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth B 572 0 0 227 2:41.70 0 345 13:05.38 0
11 RUBINO FEDERICO M 2008 ITA JUNIOR ASTI Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 686 0 0 242 1:16.73 0 444 5:56.21 0
11 VENTURA MATTEO M 2003 ITA FIAMME ORO Campionato Italiano Junior 2021 Open Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Junior 1260 0 244 277 2:16.69 300 439 14:21.43 0
12 BOERO ALESSANDRO M 2008 ITA JUNIOR ASTI Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 685 0 0 250 1:14.10 0 435 6:05.22 0
12 IACHETTI BENEDETTA F 2006 ITA ATHLION ROMA Trofeo Nazionale Under 17 (Ragazze) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth B 564 0 0 213 2:48.65 0 351 12:59.36 0
12 AGABITI MARCOVALERIO M 2002 ITA FIAMME ORO Campionato Italiano Junior 2021 Open Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Junior 1229 0 196 286 2:12.07 279 468 13:52.72 0
12 BOANO FRANCESCA F 2010 ITA SCUOLA SPORT Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 709 0 0 251 1:13.76 0 458 6:02.43 0
12 PIETRAFORTE TOMMASO M 2005 ITA NERONE Trofeo Nazionale Under 17 (Ragazzi) Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth B 699 0 0 258 2:26.05 0 441 11:29.32 0
12 TARDINI SARA F 2001 ITA FUTURA PESARO Campionato Italiano Junior 2021 Open femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Junior 553 0 202 215 2:47.59 0 136 19:24.05 0
13 TUCCIMEI MARGHERITA F 2007 ITA ATHLION ROMA Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 706 0 0 234 1:19.61 0 472 5:48.05 0
13 MAZZOLI LUCA M 2002 ITA FUTURA PESARO Campionato Italiano Junior 2021 Open Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Junior 1174 0 178 258 2:26.39 300 438 14:22.51 0
13 VARI EMANUELE M 2006 ITA ATHLION ROMA Trofeo Nazionale Under 17 (Ragazzi) Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth B 693 0 0 233 2:38.96 0 460 11:10.57 0
13 AUCELLI ILARIA F 2006 ITA PENTAFIANO Trofeo Nazionale Under 17 (Ragazze) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth B 559 0 0 195 2:57.72 0 364 12:46.90 0
13 CACCIA LEONARDO M 2009 ITA POLICROMA Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 683 0 0 239 1:17.99 0 444 5:56.46 0
13 FERNANDEZ NATALIA F 2004 ITA GABBIANO Campionato Italiano Junior 2021 Open femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Junior 430 0 0 223 2:43.96 0 207 18:13.44 0
14 AZZARA' VIOLA F 2008 ITA AVIA PERVIA Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 702 0 0 250 1:14.02 0 452 6:08.22 0
14 ARROYO CHRISTIAN M 2003 ITA TORINO Campionato Italiano Junior 2021 Open Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Junior 1048 0 178 289 2:10.78 0 581 11:59.36 0
14 CAVALLARO SIMOME M 2008 ITA LIFE Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 682 0 0 255 1:12.37 0 427 6:13.87 0
14 DEI TOS SARA F 2006 ITA PENTANUOTO Trofeo Nazionale Under 17 (Ragazze) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth B 543 0 0 191 2:59.69 0 352 12:58.57 0
14 MASI MICHELA F 2000 ITA IL POSTIGLIONE Campionato Italiano Junior 2021 Open femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Junior 401 0 178 211 2:49.68 0 12 21:28.27 0
14 LUPI PIETRO M 2006 ITA NERONE Trofeo Nazionale Under 17 (Ragazzi) Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth B 684 0 0 241 2:34.94 0 443 11:27.72 0
15 CASCIARO FRANCESCA F 2005 ITA FUTURA PESARO Trofeo Nazionale Under 17 (Ragazze) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth B 540 0 0 258 2:26.23 0 282 14:08.41 0
15 CHENOUF REDHA M 2005 ITA GABBIANO Trofeo Nazionale Under 17 (Ragazzi) Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth B 677 0 0 149 3:20.69 0 528 10:02.00 0
15 D'AMATA MARIA F 2009 ITA SABINAVIS Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 700 0 0 242 1:16.80 0 458 6:02.03 0
15 CAPRI LUCIO ELLIOT M 2007 ITA NERONE Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 681 0 0 255 1:12.44 0 426 6:14.44 0
15 GILIOLI EDOARDO M 2004 ITA AVIA PERVIA Campionato Italiano Junior 2021 Open Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Junior 1021 0 184 279 2:15.78 0 558 12:22.37 0
15 GUIDI GIULIA F 2004 ITA GABBIANO Campionato Italiano Junior 2021 Open femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Junior 99 0 0 99 3:45.76 0 0 24:01.98 0
16 LUCITO MATILDE F 2005 ITA PENTANUOTO Trofeo Nazionale Under 17 (Ragazze) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth B 503 0 0 211 2:49.75 0 292 13:58.70 0
16 ROTA SEBASTIANO M 2006 ITA AVIA PERVIA Trofeo Nazionale Under 17 (Ragazzi) Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth B 674 0 0 216 2:47.40 0 458 11:12.23 0
16 ARGENTO LIDIA F 2009 ITA AVIA PERVIA Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 696 0 0 249 1:14.62 0 447 6:13.07 0
16 DE COL FILIPPO M 2008 ITA SWEET TEAM MODENA Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 674 0 0 215 1:25.86 0 459 5:41.56 0
16 CHUMACERO FRANCESCO M 2001 BOL FIAMME ORO Campionato Italiano Junior 2021 Open Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Junior 1014 0 214 267 2:21.79 0 533 12:47.76 0
17 MONTAGNANI REBECCA F 2009 ITA MODENA Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 696 0 0 252 1:13.60 0 444 6:16.47 0
17 ROMANI ANDREA M 2003 ITA PM IPPOCAMPO Campionato Italiano Junior 2021 Open Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Junior 987 0 202 257 2:26.86 0 528 12:52.10 0
17 LISTO MARIANNA F 2006 ITA PENTANUOTO Trofeo Nazionale Under 17 (Ragazze) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth B 448 0 0 203 2:53.54 0 245 14:45.21 0
17 MATTEI GIULIO M 2008 ITA FIAMME ORO Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 673 0 0 229 1:17.98 0 444 5:56.16 0
17 TRITICUCCI VALERIO M 2005 ITA AREA 51 Trofeo Nazionale Under 17 (Ragazzi) Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth B 656 0 0 227 2:41.87 0 429 11:41.50 0
18 D'ANNIBALE LUDOVICA F 2006 ITA PENTAFIANO Trofeo Nazionale Under 17 (Ragazze) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth B 253 0 0 97 3:46.65 0 156 16:14.91 0
18 GRAVAGNA LEONARDO M 2007 ITA GABBIANO Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 655 0 0 234 1:19.65 0 421 6:19.89 0
18 MONTECCHIA DIEGO M 2004 ITA FIAMME ORO Campionato Italiano Junior 2021 Open Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Junior 985 0 238 295 2:07.58 0 452 14:08.15 0
18 VARI EDOARDO M 2006 ITA ATHLION ROMA Trofeo Nazionale Under 17 (Ragazzi) Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth B 649 0 0 238 2:36.49 0 411 11:59.92 0
18 TRITICUCCI LEONORA F 2008 ITA AREA 51 Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 694 0 0 229 1:21.14 0 465 5:55.67 0
19 VANNINI FRANCESCO MATTEO M 2004 ITA ATHLION ROMA Campionato Italiano Junior 2021 Open Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Junior 978 0 160 264 2:23.16 0 554 12:26.63 0
19 LETTIERI BEATRICE F 2005 ITA ATHLION ROMA Trofeo Nazionale Under 17 (Ragazze) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth B 243 0 0 243 2:33.76 0 0 RIT 0
19 COLANTONI FRANCESCO M 2007 ITA FARAPENTATHLON Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 655 0 0 266 1:08.81 0 389 6:51.62 0
19 CUTINI CALISTI EVA F 2009 ITA AREA 51 Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 693 0 0 240 1:17.39 0 453 6:07.62 0
19 CARRADORI LORENZO M 2006 ITA ATHLION ROMA Trofeo Nazionale Under 17 (Ragazzi) Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth B 635 0 0 206 2:52.43 0 429 11:41.07 0
20 PUZZO REBECCA F 2005 ITA NICE 55 Trofeo Nazionale Under 17 (Ragazze) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth B 193 0 0 193 2:58.76 0 0 RIT 0
20 CARDAMONE ANGELO M 2009 ITA TORINO Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 654 0 0 242 1:16.94 0 412 6:28.59 0
20 FANCELLI LORENZO M 2006 ITA AVIA PERVIA Trofeo Nazionale Under 17 (Ragazzi) Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth B 635 0 0 220 2:45.29 0 415 11:55.35 0
20 DE MARIA LORENZO M 2004 ITA TORINO Campionato Italiano Junior 2021 Open Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Junior 968 0 178 278 2:16.48 0 512 13:08.61 0
20 CIANCARELLA NORA F 2008 ITA NICE 55 Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 693 0 0 232 1:20.19 0 461 5:59.69 0
21 VENTRICINI EDOARDO M 2003 ITA PM IPPOCAMPO Campionato Italiano Junior 2021 Open Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Junior 963 0 190 283 2:13.50 0 490 13:30.52 0