WWW.PENTATHLONMODERNO.IT
Data Base

VIEW: Data Base

Nominativo  contains
Naz  
Societą  
Gara  
Data  between
and
   Show all 
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11-20 Next
Records 1 to 100 of 78955
Class Nominativo Sesso Anno Naz Societą Gara Luogo Data Cat Tot Tiro PTiro Scherma Nuoto TNuoto Equit LaserRun TLaserRun Corsa TCorsa
9 EBNER LORENZO M 2002 ITA Manifestazione Naz. Avv. Minicuccioli Maschi 25, 11/04/2010 Lignano Sabbiadoro 11/04/2010 Youth E 0 0 896 0 0
1 FOLDHAZI ZSOFIA F 1993 HUN Campionato Mondiale Junior 2014 Finale Donne 50, 24/05/2014 Drzonkow (POL) 24/05/2014 Junior 0 238 306 281 493 13:27.12 0
11 PETRONI PIERPAOLO M 1987 ITA World Cup 4 2014 Poule B Uomini 50, 02/05/2014 Kecskemét (HUN) 02/05/2014 Senior 1162 0 210 323 2:05.77 0 629 11:11.65 0
11 PETRICCA AGNESE F 2001 ITA FARAPENTATHLON Campionato Italiano Ass Tetr Inv Donne 2019 50, 17/02/2019 Roma 17/02/2019 Senior 954 0 222 272 2:19.07 0 460 14:00.57 0
11 PETRICCA AGNESE F 2001 ITA FARAPENTATHLON Campionato Italiano Senior femminile open 2020, 08/02/2020 Roma 08/02/2020 Senior 883 0 200 268 2:21.20 0 415 14:45.08 0
11 PETRICCA AGNESE F 2001 ITA FARAPENTATHLON Campionato Italiano Senior Femminile Qualific 2022, 06/03/2022 Roma-Montelibretti 06/03/2022 Senior 918 0 194 283 2:13.77 0 441 14:19.80 0
11 PETRICCA ELENA F 2006 ITA PENTAFIANO Campionato Italiano Ragazzi 2020 donne 50, 06/12/2020 Roma 06/12/2020 Youth B 561 0 0 217 2:46.58 0 344 13:06.80 0
11 PETRINI FRANCESCO M 2001 ITA MUSE Triathlon Regionale Lazio Uomini 50, 13/03/2016 Roma 13/03/2016 Senior 543 0 0 194 2:48.94 0 349 15:51.19 0
11 PETRONI PIERPAOLO M 1987 ITA Camp. Italiano primaverile 2008 (50) Junior M, 03/02/2008 Roma 03/02/2008 Junior 2424 1120 182 0 1304 02.04.66 0 0 0 0
11 PAVOLINI DIEGO M 2006 ITA ATHLION ROMA Trofeo Nazionale MiniCuccioli Uomini 50, 13/12/2015 Roma 09/02/2014 Youth E 228 0 0 228 0:27.33 0 0 0
11 FROHLICH TAMAS BENCE M 1994 HUN Campionato Europeo Senior 2018 Staffetta Uomini 50, 18/07/2018 Szekesfehervar (HUN) 18/07/2018 Senior 1163 0 208 322 01:54.46 0 633 11:07.83 0
11 PETRACCI GABRIELE M 2002 ITA SSD IPPOCAMPO Trofeo Nazionale Youth B Uomini 50, 25/02/2017 Roma 25/02/2017 Youth B 707 0 0 237 2:36.80 0 470 11:00.4 0
11 PETROV ANDREI M 1998 RUS European Youth A Championships Poule A Uomini 25, 10/07/2015 Praga (CZE) 10/07/2015 Youth A 1094 0 234 316 2:08.08 0 544 12:36.16 0
11 PETROVA ANASTASIA F 1994 RUS Campionato Europeo Senior Poule A Donne 50, 07/07/2016 Sofia (BUL) 07/07/2016 Senior 982 0 214 297 02:14.64 0 471 13:49.09 0
11 FREZZA STEFANO M 2000 ITA ERETUM Campionato Italiano Invernale Tetrathlon Uomini 50, 29/10/2017 Roma 29/10/2017 Senior 1095 0 250 278 2:16.18 0 567 12:13.5 0
11 FREZZA STEFANO M 2000 ITA CINQUE PER TUTTI Trofeo Nazionale Triathlon assoluto maschi 50, 28/01/2018 Roma 28/01/2018 Senior 275 0 0 268 2:21.14 0 7 11:33.79 0
11 PHEULPIN LUCA M 1998 ITA ATHLION ROMA Manifestazione Reg e Prov Ragazzi Uomini 50, 13/04/2014 Roma 13/04/2014 Youth B 665 0 0 245 2:31.86 0 420 11:50.9 0
11 PIGLIONICO MATILDE F 2008 ITA NICE 55 Campionato Italiano Eso A Donne 2020 50, 15/11/2020 Roma 15/11/2020 Youth C 695 0 0 235 1:19.22 0 460 6:00.80 0
11 FROLOV ILIA M 1984 RUS World Cup 4 2015 Kecskemet Poule B Uomini 50, 01/05/2015 Kecskemet (Hun) 01/05/2015 Senior 1155 0 242 318 2:07.64 0 595 11:45.09 0
11 PERMYKINA VALERIYA F 1993 UKR World Cup 2 2019 Semifinale C Donne 50, 10/04/2019 Sofia (BUL) 10/04/2019 Senior 995 0 202 274 02:18.12 0 519 13:01.03 0
11 SEWILAM ALYELDIN M 2000 EGY Campionato Mondiale 2021 Senior Staffetta Uomini, 09/06/2021 Il Cairo (EGY) 09/06/2021 Senior 1418 0 174 321 01:54.97 300 623 11:17.00 0
11 GANDOLFO FRANCESCA F 1991 ITA AERONAUTICA MILITARE Campionato Italiano Assoluto Tetrathlon Donne 25, 22/04/2017 Asti 22/04/2017 Senior 985 0 229 287 2:11.90 0 469 13:51.70 0
11 GAMBETTA SOFIA F 2010 ITA PENTAMODENA Coppa Avvenire Aprilia 2019 Cuccioli Femmine, 09/06/2019 Aprilia 09/06/2019 Youth E 798 0 0 239 0:43.87 0 559 3:21.93 0
11 GALOFRE PANCORBO IRENE F 0 ESP Trofeo Nazionale Esordienti A Femmine 2019 50, 16/02/2019 Roma 16/02/2019 Youth C 685 0 0 253 1:13.23 0 432 6:28.09 0
11 PELLE VIOLA AMINA F 2008 ITA ERETUM Trofeo Nazionale Esordienti B Femmine 2019 25, 09/03/2019 Pordenone 09/03/2019 Youth D 532 0 0 148 1:37.21 0 384 4:48.08 0
11 PEPE ROSEMARIE F 1991 ITA Camp. Italiano 2006 Allievi Donne, 15/10/2006 Roma 15/10/2006 Youth A 2140 844 159 680 616 03.12.00 0 0 0 0
11 PETRICCA AGNESE F 2001 ITA Campionato Mondiale 2019 U19 Semifinale C Donne, 21/07/2019 Sofia (BUL) 21/07/2019 Youth A 950 0 226 274 02:18.34 0 450 14:10.40 0
11 PERMYKINA VALERIYA F 1993 UKR Campionato Mondiale Senior 2018 Staffetta donne, 07/09/2018 Cittą del Messico (MEX) 07/09/2018 Senior 1176 0 199 297 02:06.55 230 450 14:10.95 0
11 PETRACCI GABRIELE M 2002 ITA SSD IPPOCAMPO Campionato Regionale Assoluto Uomini 50, 28/05/2017 Roma 28/05/2017 Senior 595 0 0 242 2:34.40 0 353 15:47.92 0
11 PERONI FRANCESCO M 1970 ITA SSD IPPOCAMPO Campionato Italiano Allievi 2015 Maschi 25, 28/02/2015 Montelibretti 28/02/2015 Youth A 829 0 196 276 2:21.44 0 357 15:43.5 0
11 PERRIER MELVIN M 2002 FRA Campionati Europei Junior 2021 Semifinale B Uomini, 01/07/2021 Berna (SUI) 01/07/2021 Junior 1107 0 186 299 02:05.60 0 622 11:18.59 0
11 PESHLEEVSKI YAVOR M 1996 BGR Campionato Mondiale Senior 2017 Poule A uomini 50, 25/08/2017 Il Cairo (EGY) 25/08/2017 Senior 1038 0 226 284 02:13.16 0 528 12:52.80 0
11 PETER REBEKA F 2000 HUN Campionati Europei Youth B Donne, 25/08/2016 Solihull (GBR) 25/08/2016 Youth B 809 0 0 302 02:12.72 0 507 10:23.15 0
11 GALLIA LUDOVICA F 2002 ITA APRILIA Campionato Italiano Allievir Donne 2020 50, 18/10/2020 Roma 18/10/2020 Youth A 739 0 258 234 2:38.28 0 247 17:33.61 0
11 PETRACCI GABRIELE M 2002 ITA PM IPPOCAMPO Trofeo Nazionale Laser Run Ragazzi Maschi, 25/11/2018 Modena 25/11/2018 Youth B 497 0 0 0 0 497 10:33.27 0
11 FREZZA ALESSANDRA F 1995 ITA Swiss Open International 2015 Women, 21/03/2015 Berna 21/03/2015 Senior 1164 0 202 264 2:25.42 236 462 13:58.0 0
11 PEREZ JUAN M 1999 MEX Campionati Mondiali Junior 2019 Semi B Uomini 50, 10/07/2019 Drzonkow (POL) 10/07/2019 Junior 1087 0 214 292 02:09.42 0 581 11:59.03 0
11 PRASIANTSOVA IRYNA F 1996 BLR Campionati Mondiali Senior 2016 Poule C Donne 50, 25/05/2016 Mosca (RUS) 25/05/2016 Senior 1052 0 218 253 2:29.12 0 581 11:59.00 0
11 FREZZA STEFANO M 2000 ITA CINQUE PER TUTTI Trofeo Nazionale Tetrathlon assoluto maschi 50, 28/01/2018 Roma 28/01/2018 Senior 1105 0 230 268 2:21.14 0 607 11:33.79 0
11 PRAMPOLINI IRENE F 1996 ITA Indoor Competition for Nuskin Cup 2014 Donne 50 Budapest 02/02/2014 Senior 1294 0 214 285 2:18.56 288 507 13:13.31 0
11 PRAMPOLINI IRENE F 1996 ITA Campionato Mondiale Junior 2016 Finale Donne, 17/09/2016 Caioro (EGY) 17/09/2016 Junior 1245 0 172 292 02:16.13 286 495 13:25.00 0
11 PRAMPOLINI IRENE F 1996 ITA Campionato Mondiale Junior 2016 poule A Donne, 15/09/2016 Caioro (EGY) 15/09/2016 Junior 947 0 210 285 02:18.47 0 452 14:08.05 0
11 PRAMPOLINI IRENE F 1996 ITA Peridot Hungarian Indoor 2019 Finale Donne, 30/01/2019 Budapest (HUN) 30/01/2019 Senior 1322 0 180 272 02:19.27 296 574 12:06.48 0
11 PRAMPOLINI IRENE F 1996 ITA World Cup 1 2018 Il Cairo Poule A Donne 50, 28/02/2018 Il Cairo (EGY) 28/02/2018 Senior 976 0 173 267 02:21.63 0 536 12:44.20 0
11 PRADES VALENTIN M 1992 FRA World Cup 4 2018 Sofia Semifinale Uomini B 50, 24/05/2018 Sofia (BUL) 24/05/2018 Senior 1117 0 194 292 02:09.49 0 631 11:09.33 0
11 PRANDI DAVIDE M 2007 ITA TORINO Campionato Italiano Under 17 2021 Uomini 25, 15/05/2021 Asti 15/05/2021 Youth B 740 0 0 215 2:47.84 0 525 10:05.00 0
11 PRADES VALENTIN M 1992 FRA World Cup 2 2015 Finale Uomini 50, 22/03/2015 Il Cairo (EGY) 22/03/2015 Senior 1423 0 233 323 2:05.70 293 574 12:06.88 0
11 PRASIANTSOVA IRYNA F 1996 BLR Campionato Mondiale 2019 Senior Semifinale B Donne, 04/09/2019 Budapest (HUN) 04/09/2019 Senior 1008 0 229 268 02:21.16 0 511 13:09.64 0
11 PRASIANTSOVA IRYNA F 1996 BLR World Cup 1 Il Cairo Finale Donne 2019 50, 01/03/2019 Il Cairo (EGY) 01/03/2019 Senior 1308 0 224 261 02:24.98 286 537 12:43.30 0
11 PRASIANTSOVA IRYNA F 1996 BLR World Cup 2 2017 Il Cairo Semi B Donne 50, 23/03/2017 Il Cairo (EGY) 23/03/2017 Senior 971 0 242 262 02:24.14 0 467 13:53.40 0
11 PRASIANTSOVA IRYNA F 1996 BLR World Cup 3 2015 Roma Poule A Donne 50, 08/04/2015 Roma 08/04/2015 Senior 1067 0 215 264 2:25.60 0 588 11:52.23 0
11 PRASIANTSOVA IRYNA F 1996 BLR World Cup 3 2016 Roma Poule B Donne 50, 30/03/2016 Roma 30/03/2016 Senior 1024 0 226 250 2:30.13 0 548 12:32.38 0
11 FRANCESCHINI AURO M 1987 ITA CARABINIERI Trofeo Nazionale Scherma Open Gen Duranti uomini, 17/10/2015 Torino 17/10/2015 Senior 242 0 242 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 PRIBYLOVA ELISKA F 1995 CZE Campionato Mondiale Senior 2018 Gruppo A donne 25, 10/09/2018 Cittą del Messico (MEX) 10/09/2018 Senior 971 0 229 259 02:25.53 0 483 13:37.70 0
11 PRAMPOLINI IRENE F 1996 ITA World Cup 3 2018 Kecskemet Semi C donne 50, 03/05/2018 Kecskemet (HUN) 03/05/2018 Senior 976 0 162 271 02:19.77 0 543 12:37.82 0
11 POLAT YAREN NUR F 2001 TUR Campionato Mondiale 2019 U19 Finale Donne, 23/07/2019 Sofia (BUL) 23/07/2019 Youth A 982 0 209 260 02:25.46 0 513 13:07.60 0
11 PAVOLINI DIEGO M 2006 ITA ATHLION ROMA Trofeo Nazionale MiniCuccioli Uomini 50, 13/12/2015 Riano 23/06/2013 Youth E 228 0 0 228 0:27.33 0 0 0 0
11 FREZZA ALESSANDRA F 1995 ITA Junior World Championships 2015 Poule A Donne 50, 04/08/2015 Citta del Messico 04/08/2015 Junior 908 0 210 244 2:32.08 0 454 14:06.0 0
11 FREZZA ALESSANDRA F 1995 ITA CISM 2017 Finale Donne 50, 15/09/2017 Drzonkow (POL) 15/09/2017 Senior 1272 0 187 261 02:24.56 286 538 12:42.79 0
11 FRENCH KATE F 1991 GBR World Cup 3 2018 Kecskemet Finale donne 50, 05/05/2018 Kecskemet (HUN) 05/05/2018 Senior 1285 0 227 267 02:21.50 289 502 13:18.77 0
11 FRENCH KATE F 1991 GBR World Cup 3 2016 Roma Finale Donne 50, 01/04/2016 Roma 01/04/2016 Senior 1336 0 232 287 2:17.95 258 559 12:21.0 0
11 PODDIGHE FABIO M 1987 ITA World Cup 4 2016 Kecskemet Poule C Uomini 50, 15/04/2016 Kecskemet (HUN) 15/04/2016 Senior 1155 0 208 330 2:03.49 0 617 11:23.91 0
11 FRANCETIC GIULIA F 2001 ITA SS LAZIO Campionato Italiano Ragazzi 2016 Donne 25, 29/05/2016 Pomezia (RM) 29/05/2016 Youth B 684 0 0 208 2:44.23 0 476 10:54.8 0
11 POLAT YAREN NUR F 2001 TUR Campionati Europei 2019 U19 Semifinale A Donne 50, 11/06/2019 Drzonkow (POL) 11/06/2019 Youth A 915 0 169 256 02:27.16 0 490 13:30.46 0
11 FREZZA ALESSANDRA F 1995 ITA World Cup 4 2019 Praga Semifinale C donne 25, 23/05/2019 Praga (CZE) 23/05/2019 Senior 1037 0 210 276 02:17.44 0 551 12:29.63 0
11 POLITO GABRIELE M 1989 ITA Trofeo Naz.2007 Civitavecchia Allievi Uomini (33), 06/05/2007 Civitavecchia 06/05/2007 Youth A 2400 808 156 888 704 02.54.66 0 0 0 0
11 FREIJE AROA F 1998 ESP European Youth A Championships Poule B donne 25, 09/07/2015 Praga (CZE) 09/07/2015 Youth A 950 0 194 305 2:11.96 0 451 14:09.25 0
11 FREIJE AROA F 1998 ESP Coppa Ibero Americana 2015 Donne 25, 28/03/2015 Amposta (ESP) 28/03/2015 Senior 1227 0 169 305 2:11.82 300 453 14:07.0 0
11 POLIVKA ONDREJ M 1988 CZE World Cup 2 2017 Il Cairo Semi A Uomini 50, 21/03/2017 Il Cairo (EGY) 21/03/2017 Senior 1110 0 236 292 02:09.03 0 582 11:58.53 0
11 PORRECA DOMENICO M 1988 ITA AERONAUTICA MILITARE Campionato Italiano Senior open 2018 Uomini 50, 18/03/2018 Roma 18/03/2018 Senior 1372 0 194 296 2:07.22 300 582 11:58.98 0
11 POTAPENKO ELENA F 1993 KAZ World Cup 1 2017 Los Angeles Poule B Donne 50, 23/02/2017 Los Angeles (USA) 23/02/2017 Senior 975 0 202 276 02:17.44 0 497 13:23.81 0
11 POTAPENKO ELENA F 1993 KAZ World Cup 2 2018 Los Angeles Finale Donne 50, 28/03/2018 Los Angeles (USA) 28/03/2018 Senior 1302 0 196 278 02:16.46 296 532 12:48.00 0
11 FRENCH KATE F 1991 GBR World Cup 2 2019 Finale Donne 50, 12/04/2019 Sofia (BUL) 12/04/2019 Senior 1312 0 228 275 02:17.96 273 536 12:44.30 0
11 OLIVEIRA PRISCILA F 1988 BRA World Cup 1 2015 Poule B Donne 50, 19/02/2015 Sarasota (USA) 19/02/2015 Senior 910 0 202 285 2:18.43 0 423 14:37.18 0
11 NOBIS ALEXANDER M 1990 DEU Yury Horishko's Memorial 2015 Uomini, 27/09/2015 Cholpon-Ata (KIR) 27/09/2015 Senior 1215 0 266 308 2:10.88 0 641 0:00.0 0
11 NOGUCHI HAYATO M 1983 JPN World Cup 3 2015 Roma Poule A Uomini 50, 09/04/2015 Roma 09/04/2015 Senior 1181 0 243 328 2:04.06 0 610 11:30.08 0
11 NOTARO ALESSANDRA F 2002 ITA FARAPENTATHLON Camp. Combinata Regionale Lazio Ragazzi Donne 50, 15/05/2016 Roma 15/05/2016 Youth B 167 0 0 167 2:57.70 0 0 0
11 NOVIKOVA VIKTORIIA F 2000 RUS Campionato Mondiale Universitario 2018 donne 25, 05/07/2018 Budapest(HUN) 05/07/2018 Senior 962 0 194 270 02:20.04 0 498 13:22.46 0
11 NOVOTNA VERONIKA F 2000 CZE World Cup 2021 Budapest Finale Mix Relay 25, 29/03/2021 Budapest 29/03/2021 Senior 1300 0 223 316 01:57.14 163 598 11:42.16 0
11 OETTINGER VERA F 1994 DEU World Championships 2015 Laser Run Junior Donne, 26/09/2015 Perpignan (FR) 26/09/2015 Junior 0 0 0 0 0 0 15:03.0 0
11 PAVOLINI DIEGO M 2006 ITA ATHLION ROMA Manifestazione Reg e Prov MiniCuccioli Uomini 50, 13/04/2014 Roma 15/12/2013 Youth E 228 0 0 228 0:27.33 0 0 0 0
11 GENNENZI VERONICA F 1990 ITA Camp. Italiano Prim. 2007 (25) Allieve, 11/02/2007 Roma 11/02/2007 Youth A 2100 976 170 0 1124 02.29.66 0 0 0 0
11 NIKONOV EGOR M 2000 RUS Campionato Europeo U19 Finale Uomini 50, 16/06/2018 Drzonkov (POL) 16/06/2018 Youth A 1107 0 203 296 02:07.31 0 608 11:32.97 0
11 GELORMINO ALICE F 2007 ITA AREA 51 Trofeo Nazionale Open U 15 (Eso A) Donne 25, 11/04/2021 Fara in Sabina - Capena 11/04/2021 Youth C 708 0 0 261 1:10.38 0 447 6:13.80 0
11 OLIVEIRA PRISCILA F 1988 BRA World Cup 4 2019 Praga finale staffetta mista 25, 27/05/2019 Praga (CZE) 27/05/2019 Senior 1409 0 244 314 01:58.39 251 600 11:40.00 0
11 OLIVER MAYAN F 1993 MEX World Cup 1 2017 Los Angeles Poule A Donne 50, 23/02/2017 Los Angeles (USA) 23/02/2017 Senior 958 0 218 256 02:27.28 0 484 13:36.04 0
11 OLIVER MAYAN F 1993 MEX World Cup 2 2016 Rio de Janeiro Poule C Donne 50, 10/03/2016 Rio de Janeiro (BRA) 10/03/2016 Senior 996 0 210 261 2:26.38 0 525 12:55.02 0
11 OLIVER MAYAN F 1993 MEX World Cup 3 2015 Roma Poule C Donne 50, 08/04/2015 Roma 08/04/2015 Senior 1050 0 178 260 2:26.96 0 612 11:28.92 0
11 ONO TOMOYUKI M 1985 JPN Campionato Mondiale 2019 Senior Sem A Uomini, 05/09/2019 Budapest (HUN) 05/09/2019 Senior 1112 0 226 305 02:02.86 0 581 11:59.22 0
11 GERBI REBECCA F 2010 ITA SCUOLA SPORT Trofeo Nazionale Open U 13 (Eso B) Donne 25, 11/04/2021 Fara in Sabina - Capena 11/04/2021 Youth D 682 0 0 208 1:27.30 0 474 4:03.90 0
11 NAZEIR SHERIF M 1997 EGY World Cup 4 2017 Drzonkow Poule A Uomini 50, 26/05/2017 Drzonkow (POL) 26/05/2017 Senior 1119 0 226 299 02:05.82 0 594 11:46.20 0
11 MYRDA PAULINA F 2003 POL Campionato Mondiale 2019 U17 Finale Donne, 20/07/2019 Sofia (BUL) 20/07/2019 Youth B 814 0 0 271 02:19.92 0 543 09:47.30 0
11 GISPERT JOAN M 1997 ESP World Cup 3 2018 Kecskemet Semi A uomini 50, 04/05/2018 Kecskemet (HUN) 04/05/2018 Senior 1085 0 226 300 02:05.07 0 559 12:21.02 0
11 GISCOMBE GRACIELA F 1997 PAN Odesur Games 2014 Donne, 09/03/2014 Santiago (CHI) 09/03/2014 Senior 370 0 154 216 2:41.54 0 0 0
11 NAKONECHNYI RUSLAN M 1989 LAT Campionato Europeo Senior 2018 Finale Uomini 50, 22/07/2018 Szekesfehervar (HUN) 22/07/2018 Senior 1438 0 208 300 02:05.31 293 637 11:03.38 0
11 GIOVAGNONI MARCO M 2004 ITA ATHLION ROMA Trofeo Nazionale Laser Run Eso A Maschi, 18/02/2018 Roma 18/02/2018 Youth C 344 0 0 0 0 344 09:36.33 0
11 NARDACCI ELISA F 2002 ITA APRILIA Camp. Ita Laser Run Acqua e Sapone Ragazzi Donne, 14/05/2017 Garlate (LC) 14/05/2017 Youth B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14:00.60 0 0
11 NOBIS ALEXANDER M 1990 DEU Campionato Mondiale Senior 2018 Finale uomini 25, 13/09/2018 Cittą del Messico (MEX) 13/09/2018 Senior 1406 0 238 286 02:12.18 282 600 11:40.70 0
11 NAUMOV OLEG M 1994 RUS Campionati Europei Senior 2014 Uomini Finale 50, 13/07/2014 Szekesfehervar (HUN) 13/07/2014 Senior 1442 0 214 328 2:04.10 275 625 11:15.26 0
11 GIANCAMILLI FEDERICO M 1987 ITA FORESTALE Campionato Italiano Combinata Senior Uomini 50, 03/12/2016 Roma 27/10/2013 Senior 1188 0 0 1188 2.14.53 0 0 0 0