WWW.PENTATHLONMODERNO.IT
Data Base

VIEW: Data Base

Nominativo  contains
Naz  
Societą  
Gara  
Data  between
and
   Show all 
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11-20 Next
Records 1 to 100 of 78955
Class Nominativo Sesso Anno Naz Societą Gara Luogo Data Cat Tot Tiro PTiro Scherma Nuoto TNuoto Equit LaserRun TLaserRun Corsa TCorsa
4 RONCHETTI LEONARDO M 2005 ITA AVIA PERVIA Laser Run 2017 Modena Esordienti B Uomini, 11/06/2017 Modena 11/06/2017 Youth D 0 0 0 0 5:21.82 0
11 LANDI MATTEO M 2003 ITA APRILIA Trofeo Regionale di Triathlon Ragazzi uomini 25, 11/11/2018 Roma 11/11/2018 Youth B 713 0 0 257 2:26.76 0 456 11:14.7 0
11 LANIGAN-O KEEFFE ARTHUR M 1991 IRL Campionato Mondiale Senior 2017 Poule B uomini 50, 25/08/2017 Il Cairo (EGY) 25/08/2017 Senior 1040 0 202 308 02:01.48 0 530 12:50.90 0
11 LANIGAN-O KEEFFE ARTHUR M 1991 IRL Campionato Mondiale Senior 2017 finale uomini 50, 27/08/2017 Il Cairo (EGY) 27/08/2017 Senior 1356 0 184 308 02:01.32 281 583 11:57.70 0
11 LANIGAN-O KEEFFE ARTHUR M 1991 IRL Campionato Europeo Senior 2018 Poule A Uomini 50, 20/07/2018 Szekesfehervar (HUN) 20/07/2018 Senior 1116 0 226 306 02:02.39 0 584 11:56.01 0
11 LANIGAN-O KEEFFE ARTHUR M 1991 IRL Campionati Mondiali Senior 2015 Poule A Uomini 50, 01/07/2015 Berlino (GER) 01/07/2015 Senior 1120 0 178 333 2:02.47 0 609 11:31.84 0
11 LANGREHR REBECCA F 1998 DEU World Cup 2 2021 Sofia Semifinale C Donne, 15/04/2021 Sofia (BUL) 15/04/2021 Senior 1002 0 210 268 02:21.14 0 524 12:56.20 0
11 KOVACS SAROLTA F 1991 HUN Campionato Europeo 2019 Semifnale A Donne, 09/08/2019 Bath (GB) 09/08/2019 Senior 1011 0 242 285 02:12.73 0 484 13:36.25 0
11 LANGREHR REBECCA F 1998 DEU Campionati Europei Junior 2016 Poule B Donne 50, 08/06/2016 Zielona Góra-Drzonków (POL) 08/06/2016 Junior 939 0 214 272 2:22.92 0 453 14:07.53 0
11 LANIGAN-O KEEFFE ARTHUR M 1991 IRL World Cup 3 2012 Poule C Uomini 25, 13/04/2012 Szazhalombatta (HUN) 13/04/2012 Senior 4580 0 860 1364 1:59.89 0 0 2356 11:01.15
11 LANDI MATTEO M 2003 ITA APRILIA Campionato Italiano Ragazzi 2019 25, 12/05/2019 Pesaro 12/05/2019 Youth B 813 0 0 280 2:15.32 0 533 9:57.20 0
11 LANDI MATTEO M 2003 ITA APRILIA Campionato Italiano Eso B 2014 Uomini 25, 02/06/2014 Aprilia 02/06/2014 Youth C 416 0 0 262 1:18.13 0 0 154 04:02.4
11 LANDI MATTEO M 2003 ITA Coppa Avvenire 2012 Cuccioli Uomini 25, 15/04/2012 ASTI 15/04/2012 Youth E 2016 0 0 964 0.43.10 0 0 1052 1.32.05
11 LANCELLOTTI MICHELE M 2004 ITA MILLENNIUM Campionato Reg Combinata 2014 Cuccioli Uomini 50, 14/12/2014 Roma 14/12/2014 Youth E 500 0 0 245 0:41.73 0 0 255 01:19.3
11 LAINIO ELENA F 2006 ITA OASI Regionale Eso A Femmine 2019 50, 31/03/2019 Roma 31/03/2019 Youth C 420 0 0 218 1:24.82 0 0 202 04:02.93
11 LAINIO ELENA F 2006 ITA NUOTO SACROFANO Trofeo Regionale Eso B Femmine 2018 50, 02/12/2018 Roma 02/12/2018 Youth D 422 0 0 214 1:26.32 0 0 208 03:21.0
11 LANGREHR REBECCA F 1998 DEU CISM 2019 Wuhan 2019 Staffetta Mista, 25/11/2019 Wuhan (CHN) 25/11/2019 Senior 1353 0 219 300 02:05.19 248 586 11:54.59 0
11 LATTANZI DAVIDE M 1995 ITA ATHLION ROMA Campionato Italiano Junior Open Uomini 50, 09/02/2014 Roma 09/02/2014 Junior 1022 0 214 296 2:14.82 0 0 512 13:08.2
11 LAZZARINO MATTIA M 1998 ITA JUNIOR ASTI Campionato Italiano Assoluto Tetrathlon Uomini 25, 22/04/2017 Asti 22/04/2017 Senior 1133 0 230 301 2:04.80 0 602 11:38.70 0
11 LAZZARINO MATTIA M 1998 ITA Campionato Mondiale Youth A Poule A Uomini 50, 15/07/2016 Limerick (IRE) 15/07/2016 Youth A 1081 0 201 305 2:11.82 0 575 12:05.40 0
11 LAZZARINO MATTIA M 1998 ITA 3 rd trofeo Ulisse Youth A Uomini 25, 27/06/2015 Mentana 27/06/2015 Youth A 1050 0 184 300 2:13.33 0 0 566 12:14.87
11 LAZZARETTO MIRKO M 1998 ITA CIRCUITO NAZIONALE AGONISTICO ESO B M 25, 28/06/2009 Lignano Sabbiadoro 28/06/2009 Youth D 1768 0 0 0 1024 1.12.00 0 0 744 3.44.00
11 LAWRYNOWICZ DANIEL M 1997 POL World Cup 2 2021 Sofia Semifinale C Uomini, 16/04/2021 Sofia (BUL) 16/04/2021 Senior 1109 0 208 286 02:12.22 0 615 11:25.00 0
11 LAWRYNOWICZ DANIEL M 1997 POL World Cup 2 2017 Il Cairo Finale Uomini 50, 23/03/2017 Il Cairo (EGY) 23/03/2017 Senior 1382 0 210 288 02:11.08 300 584 11:56.62 0
11 LANIGAN-O KEEFFE ARTHUR M 1991 IRL Hungarian Open Indoor Championships 2011 uomini, 04/02/2011 budapest 04/02/2011 Senior 5692 0 880 1320 2:03.33 1156 0 2336 0
11 LATTANZI LUCA M 1997 ITA Trofeo Naz. 2008 Eso B Uomini 50 Civitavecchia, 21/04/2008 Civitavecchia 21/04/2008 Youth D 1688 0 0 0 848 1.27.66 0 0 840 3.31.00
11 LANIGAN-O KEEFFE ARTHUR M 1991 IRL World Cup 2 2012 Poule C Uomini 50, 16/03/2012 Rio De Janeiro (BRA) 16/03/2012 Senior 4532 0 916 1304 2:04.90 0 0 2312 11:12.00
11 LATTANZI DAVIDE M 1995 ITA Criterium Reg. 2007 Inv. Eso B Maschi 25, 25/11/2007 Montelibretti 25/11/2007 Youth D 1788 0 0 0 900 1.22.33 0 0 888 3.25.00
11 LATTANZI DAVIDE M 1995 ITA Trofeo Naz. 2007 Cittą Di Aprilia Eso B M (25), 03/06/2007 APRILIA 03/06/2007 Youth D 1692 0 0 0 932 1.20.66 0 0 760 3.42.00
11 LATINI EDOARDO M 2002 ITA 1^ Coppa Avvenire Prel. Centro Sud Cuccioli M 25, 27/03/2011 Roma 27/03/2011 Youth E 1988 0 0 916 0.47.18 0 0 1072 1.27.00
11 LANSKEY RHYS F 2001 AUS Campionato Mondiale 2019 U19 Staffetta Mista, 20/07/2019 Sofia (BUL) 20/07/2019 Youth A 1053 0 210 305 02:02.66 0 538 12:42.30 0
11 LANIGAN-O KEEFFE ARTHUR M 1991 IRL World Cup 3 2019 Semifinale C Uomini 50, 02/05/2019 Szekesfehervar (HUN) 02/05/2019 Senior 1146 0 236 306 02:02.17 0 604 11:36.91 0
11 LA TORRE GIANLUCA M 1998 ITA Trofeo Naz. 2008 Cuccioli Uomini 50 Civitavecchia, 21/04/2008 Civitavecchia 21/04/2008 Youth E 2064 0 0 1008 0 0 1056
11 LAWRYNOWICZ DANIEL M 1997 POL Campionato Europeo Junior 2017 Poule A Uomini 25, 26/06/2017 Barcellona (ESP) 26/06/2017 Junior 1110 0 234 303 02:03.72 0 573 12:07.65 0
11 KOZMA REKA F 2005 HUN Campionati Europei U17 2021 Semifinale B Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth B 800 0 0 279 02:15.98 0 521 10:09.98 0
11 LABESSE LORYS M 2003 FRA Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Uomini, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth A 1134 0 218 289 02:10.99 0 627 11:13.77 0
11 KRUNGOLCAS EDVINAS M 1973 LTU Inyernational Indoor Championship Finale Uomini, 21/02/2010 Budapest (HUN) 21/02/2010 Senior 5448 0 0 904 1236 2.10,33 1160 0 2148 11:53.0
11 KROON LINNEA F 2003 SWE Campionato Europeo U17 Staffetta Mista 50, 16/06/2018 Drzonkov (POL) 16/06/2018 Youth B 798 0 0 300 02:05.07 498 0 0
11 KROMPASKY TOMAS M 2005 SLV Campionati Europei 2019 U17 Staffetta Uomini 50, 15/06/2019 Drzonkow (POL) 15/06/2019 Youth B 674 0 0 267 02:21.93 0 407 14:53.83 0
11 KROENER TEDDY M 0 USA North American Open uomini, 24/11/2012 Colorado Spring 24/11/2012 Senior 3240 0 664 1120 2:20.06 0 0 1456 14:46.00
11 KRENKOVA KAROLINA F 1998 CZE Campionato Europeo Youth A Poule B Donne 50, 27/07/2016 Barcellona (SPA) 27/07/2016 Youth A 969 0 210 289 02:17.15 0 470 13:50.00 0
11 KUF JAN M 1991 CZE Campionati Europei Senior 2014 Uomini Poula B 50, 11/07/2014 Szekesfehervar (HUN) 11/07/2014 Senior 1127 0 210 322 2:06.13 0 595 11:45.99 0
11 KRASTANOV DIMITAR M 1994 BGR World Cup 2 2016 Rio de Janeiro Poule B Uomini 50, 11/03/2016 Rio de Janeiro (BRA) 11/03/2016 Senior 1147 0 214 325 2:05.17 0 608 11:32.17 0
11 KUF JAN M 1991 CZE Campionati Mondiali Senior 2013 Poule C Uomini 50, 22/08/2013 Kaoshiung (CHN) 22/08/2013 Senior 4432 0 840 1280 2:06.79 0 0 2312 12:02.22
11 KOZAK YAROSLAV M 1998 ITA AVIA PERVIA Campionato Italiano Ragazzi Uomini 50, 23/06/2013 Riano 23/06/2013 Youth B 2816 0 0 928 2.36.22 0 0 1888 10.58.03
11 KOVACS SAROLTA F 1991 HUN World Cup Finale 2015 Donne 50, 14/06/2015 Minsk (BLR) 14/06/2015 Senior 1302 0 208 307 2:11.04 297 490 13:30.33 0
11 KOVACS SAROLTA F 1991 HUN World Cup 4 2016 Kecskemet Finale Donne 50, 16/04/2016 Kecskemet (HUN) 16/04/2016 Senior 1312 0 197 306 2:11.53 281 528 12:52.35 0
11 KOVACS SAROLTA F 1991 HUN World Cup 3 2012 Poule A Donne 25, 12/04/2012 Szazhalombatta (HUN) 12/04/2012 Senior 4000 0 820 1260 2:08.42 0 0 1920 12:50.01
11 KOVACS SAROLTA F 1991 HUN World Cup 1 Il Cairo Semifinale B Donne 2019 50, 27/02/2019 Il Cairo (EGY) 27/02/2019 Senior 989 0 222 286 02:12.46 0 481 13:39.00 0
11 LUCIDI FABIO M 1994 ITA Championnats de France cadets ą Perpignan Uomini, 20/05/2012 Perpignan (FRA) 20/05/2012 Youth A 4192 0 800 1256 0.02.09 0 0 2136 0.11.57
11 KRENKOVA KAROLINA F 1998 CZE Campionato Europeo Youth A Finale Donne 50, 29/07/2016 Barcellona (SPA) 29/07/2016 Youth A 999 0 202 291 02:16.52 0 506 13:14.64 0
11 KUZNETSOV ANTON M 1996 UKR Campionato Mondiale Youth A 2014 Poule B Uomini 25, 16/05/2014 Budapest (HUN) 16/05/2014 Youth A 1095 0 222 337 2:01.21 0 536 12:44.58 0
11 LEE CHOON-HUAN M 1980 KOR Camp. Mondiale Senior 2009 Uomini Finale (50), 15/08/2009 LONDRA 15/08/2009 Senior 5948 0 0 880 1252 02.09.00 1116 0 2700 11:05.0
11 LA TORRE GIANLUCA M 1998 ITA Manifestazione Naz. avviamento Eso B Maschi 50, 11/04/2010 Lignano Sabbiadoro 11/04/2010 Youth D 1966 0 0 0 1032 1.17,33 0 0 934 3.41.00
11 LA TORRE GIANLUCA M 1998 ITA Coppa Avvenire Finale Eso A M 25, 29/05/2011 Torre De Passeri 29/05/2011 Youth C 1980 0 0 1036 1.11.30 0 0 944 3.17.00
11 LA MONACA MANUEL M 1996 ITA ONDA BLU Manifestazione Reg/Prov Open Allievi Uomini 50, 16/02/2013 Roma 16/02/2013 Youth A 2948 0 0 1088 2.23.32 0 0 1860 13.55.03
11 LA MONACA MANUEL M 1996 ITA Camp. Regionale Ragazzi Uomini 50, 16/10/2011 Roma 16/10/2011 Youth B 3316 0 0 0 1056 2.25,33 0 0 2260 11:25.0
11 LA MONACA LUCA M 1993 ITA Camp. Reg. 2007 Inv. Eso A Maschi 25, 25/11/2007 Montelibretti 25/11/2007 Youth C 2048 0 0 0 1120 1.04.00 0 0 928 3.19.00
11 KRUNGOLCAS EDVINAS M 1973 LTU Kremlins Cup Uomini, 12/06/2011 Mosca (RUS) 12/06/2011 Senior 5640 0 800 1276 2:07.00 1200 0 2364 10:59.80
11 LA FRANCESCA SOFIA F 2010 ITA CSR VI Memorial G.Dassori Minicuccioli 25 Femmine, 22/04/2018 Asti 22/04/2018 Youth F 454 0 0 232 0:26.20 0 0 222 02:08.10
11 LA TORRE GIANLUCA M 1998 ITA Trofeo Regionale e Provinciale Eso B Uomini 50, 05/12/2010 Roma 22/11/2009 Youth D 1680 0 0 0 888 1.23.33 0 0 792 3.38.00
11 KUROSU NARUMI F 1991 JPN Camp. Mondiale 2008 Youth A Combined Donne 25, 21/09/2008 Albena (Bul) 21/09/2008 Youth A 4000 0 0 840 1224 02.21.33 0 0 1936 14:16.0
11 KUKUSHKINA LIUDMILA F 1988 RUS World Cup 3 2013 Poule B Donne 50, 18/04/2013 Chengdu (CHN) 18/04/2013 Senior 3752 0 808 1220 2:11.97 0 0 1724 14:29.18
11 KUKARIN ALEXANDER M 1993 RUS Kremlin Cup 2012 Uomini 50, 16/06/2012 Mosca 16/06/2012 Senior 5588 0 840 1328 2:02.97 1160 0 2260 11:25.75
11 KUF JAN M 1991 CZE Campionato Mondiale Senior 2017 Poule C uomini 50, 25/08/2017 Il Cairo (EGY) 25/08/2017 Senior 1043 0 226 295 02:07.82 0 522 12:58.10 0
11 KUF JAN M 1991 CZE Campionato Europeo 2019 Semifnale B Uomini, 08/08/2019 Bath (GB) 08/08/2019 Senior 1136 0 229 293 02:08.81 0 614 11:26.27 0
11 KUF JAN M 1991 CZE Campionati Mondiali Senior 2016 finale Uomini 50, 28/05/2016 Mosca (RUS) 28/05/2016 Senior 1477 0 208 324 2:05.46 300 645 10:55.85 0
11 LA MONACA DIANA F 1998 ITA Trofeo Naz. Prim.2007 Cuccioli Femmine (50), 22/04/2007 Lignano Sabbiadoro 22/04/2007 Youth E 2148 0 0 988 0 0 1160
11 LIMA VICENTE M 1999 ARG Campionati Mondiali Junior 2019 Staffetta Mista 50, 13/07/2019 Drzonkow (POL) 13/07/2019 Junior 1262 0 232 312 01:59.22 260 458 14:02.15 0
11 LIEBIG FABIAN M 1994 DEU World Cup 2021 Budapest Finale Uomini 25, 28/03/2021 Budapest 28/03/2021 Senior 1443 0 186 303 02:03.87 291 663 10:37.97 0
11 LIVOLTI SIMONE M 2001 ITA Trofeo Regionale e Provinciale Cuccioli 50 Uomini, 20/02/2011 Roma 20/02/2011 Youth E 4016 0 2008 984 0.41.33 0 0 1024 1.39.09
11 LIVOLSI JACOPO MARIA M 2001 ITA SS LAZIO Campionato Italiano Combinata Ragazzi Uomini 50, 03/12/2016 Roma 03/12/2016 Youth B 520 0 0 282 2:19.52 0 0 238 06:52.59
11 LIVINGSTON KATY F 1984 GBR World Cup 4 2009 Donne 50, 24/05/2009 Roma-Montelibretti 24/05/2009 Senior 5272 0 0 880 1164 02.16.33 1160 0 2068 13:43.0
11 LIVINGSTON KATY F 1984 GBR Camp. Mondiale Senior 2009 Donne Poule A (50), 14/08/2009 LONDRA 14/08/2009 Senior 4148 0 0 904 1180 02.15.00 0 0 2064 13:44.0
11 LISTO MARIANNA F 2006 ITA PENTANUOTO Trofeo Nazionale Prom. Laser Run Eso B Femmine, 25/11/2018 Modena 25/11/2018 Youth D 268 0 0 0 0 268 07:16.65 0
11 LO GIUDICE JASMIN F 2003 ITA SABINA Camp Reg Combinata Lazio Eso A Donne 50, 05/03/2017 Roma 05/03/2017 Youth C 413 0 0 214 1:26.06 0 0 199 04:05.2
11 LIPPI BONCAMBI FRANCESCA F 2004 ITA PENTAFAURO 2010 Trofeo Nazionale Cuccioli Donne 50, 28/02/2016 Roma 30/05/2015 Youth E 478 0 0 239 0:43.83 0 0 239 01:35.3
11 LODOLI GIANLUCA M 2000 ITA Manifestazione Nazionale Avv. Cuccioli Maschi 50, 16/05/2010 Civitavecchia 16/05/2010 Youth E 1996 0 0 0 896 0.48,66 0 0 1100 1.20,0
11 LIMA BRENNA F 1996 BRA Panamerican Games 2012 Donne, 07/10/2012 Buenos Aires (Arg) 07/10/2012 Senior 3612 0 832 972 2:32.43 0 0 1808 13:18.00
11 LIGEZA KATARZYNA F 2000 POL Campionato Mondiale Youth A Poule A Donne 25, 08/04/2018 Caldas da Rainha (POR) 08/04/2018 Youth A 479 0 215 264 02:23.36 0 0 0
11 LIFANOV ALEXANDER M 1996 RUS World Cup 2018 Finale Astana Staffetta Mista 50, 22/06/2018 Astana (KAZ) 22/06/2018 Senior 1329 0 195 314 01:58.05 278 542 12:38.50 0
11 LIFANOV ALEXANDER M 1996 RUS World Cup 2 2019 Finale Uomini 50, 13/04/2019 Sofia (BUL) 13/04/2019 Senior 1418 0 257 288 02:11.20 297 576 12:04.40 0
11 LIFANOV ALEXANDER M 1996 RUS World Cup 1 2020 Il Cairo Semifinale C Uomini 50, 27/02/2020 Il Cairo (EGY) 27/02/2020 Senior 1154 0 226 296 02:07.45 0 632 11:08.00 0
11 LAZZARONE MATTEO M 2002 ITA FUTURA CULTURA E MOV II Memorial Gabriele D'Assori 25 Eso B Donne, 06/04/2014 Asti 06/04/2014 Youth D 372 0 0 242 1:21.52 0 0 130 04:10.1
11 LIPPI BONCAMBI FRANCESCA F 2004 ITA PENTAFAURO 2010 Campionato Regionale Lazio Cuccioli Femmine 50, 28/03/2015 Roma 28/03/2015 Youth E 482 0 0 240 0:43.58 0 0 242 01:32.3
11 LONTANO CAMILLA F 1992 ITA Campionato Italiano Senior Donne 25, 06/02/2011 Montelibretti-Mentana 06/02/2011 Senior 3924 0 0 888 1184 2.14,66 0 0 1852 13:07.0
11 NOTARO SARA F 1992 ITA Trofeo Naz. 2006 Valter Fabbri Eso A Femmine, 22/10/2006 Pesaro 22/10/2006 Youth C 1832 0 0 0 992 1.21.66 0 0 840 4.01.00
11 LUCIANI MATTEO M 1995 ITA Trofeo Regionale e Provinciale 50 Allievi Uomini, 10/03/2012 Roma 10/03/2012 Youth A 2604 0 0 880 02.40.32 0 0 1724 13.39.01
11 LUCIANI MATTEO M 1995 ITA Manifestazione Reg/Prov Allievi Uomini, 20/10/2012 Roma 20/10/2012 Youth A 3048 0 0 1036 2.27.14 0 0 2012 12.27.09
11 LOUBET BRICE M 1995 FRA World Cup 4 2019 Praga Semifinale C uomini 25, 24/05/2019 Praga (CZE) 24/05/2019 Senior 1159 0 218 299 02:05.56 0 642 10:58.30 0
11 LOPEZ MARIA LEA F 2000 ITA PASSO CORESE Campionato Assoluto Tetrathlon invernale Donne 50, 21/11/2015 Roma-Montelibretti 21/11/2015 Senior 905 0 206 270 2:23.44 0 429 14:31.1 0
11 LOPEZ MARIA LEA F 2000 ITA Campionato Mondiale Youth A Poule B Donne 50, 16/07/2016 Limerick (IRE) 16/07/2016 Youth A 973 0 202 271 2:23.05 0 500 13:20.49 0
11 LO GIUDICE JASMIN F 2003 ITA CASTELLI ROMANI Manifestazione Reg e Prov Cuccioli Donne 50, 13/04/2014 Roma 15/12/2013 Youth E 2000 0 0 928 0:46.16 0 0 1072 01:27.8
11 LONTANO MARTINA F 1992 ITA DELTA Campionato Assoluto Tetrathlon 2014 Donne 25, 22/11/2014 Cascina 22/11/2014 Senior 968 0 225 283 2:19.32 0 460 14:00.2 0
11 LIEBIG FABIAN M 1994 DEU World Cup 2 2014 Cairo 50 Poule A Uomini, 03/04/2014 Il Cairo 03/04/2014 Senior 1083 0 222 312 2:09.42 0 549 12:31.15 0
11 LONTANO CAMILLA F 1992 ITA Campionato Italiano Assoluto 2010 Donne 50, 12/12/2010 Roma-Montelibretti 12/12/2010 Senior 3744 0 0 820 1136 2.18,66 0 0 1788 13:23.0
11 LONGO PIERPAOLO M 1999 ITA ALBATROS Trofeo Nazionale Eso A Uomini 50, 13/12/2015 Riano 23/06/2013 Youth C 1448 0 0 864 1.25.36 0 0 584 4.02.05
11 LOMBARDO PAOLO M 2004 ITA FUTURE PROJECT AT Trofeo Nazionale Eso A maschi 50, 28/01/2018 Roma 28/01/2018 Youth C 590 0 0 228 1:21.39 0 362 9:18.92 0
11 LOMBARDI GUGLIELMO M 2003 ITA Manifestazione Promozionale Pulcini Uomini 25, 22/11/2009 Roma 22/11/2009 Youth E 1869 0 0 749 0 0 1120
11 LOMBARDI ANTONIO M 2000 ITA Manifestazione Nazionale avv. Cuccioli Uomini 50, 07/03/2010 Roma-Montelibretti 07/03/2010 Youth E 2008 0 0 0 1032 0.37,33 0 0 976 1.51,0