WWW.PENTATHLONMODERNO.IT
Data Base

VIEW: Data Base

Nominativo  contains
Naz  
Societą  
Gara  
Data  between
and
   Show all 
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11-20 Next
Records 1 to 100 of 78955
Class Nominativo Sesso Anno Naz Societą Gara Luogo Data Cat Tot Tiro PTiro Scherma Nuoto TNuoto Equit LaserRun TLaserRun Corsa TCorsa
0 PAVLYUK DENYS M 1992 UKR World Cup 1 2018 Il Cairo Finale Uomini 50, 03/03/2018 Il Cairo (EGY) 03/03/2018 Senior 513 0 214 299 02:05.61 0 0 0
1 ABDELMAKSOUD SALMA F 2000 EGY Campionati Mondiali Junior 2019 Staffetta Mista 50, 13/07/2019 Drzonkow (POL) 13/07/2019 Junior 1433 0 232 310 02:00.34 263 628 11:12.02 0
1 ABDELMAKSOUD SALMA F 2000 EGY Campionato Mondiale Youth A Staffetta Mista 25, 13/04/2018 Caldas da Rainha (POR) 13/04/2018 Youth A 1172 0 233 318 01:56.04 0 621 11:19.01 0
1 ABDELMAKSOUD SALMA F 2000 EGY CISM 2019 Wuhan 2019 Staffetta Mista, 25/11/2019 Wuhan (CHN) 25/11/2019 Senior 1464 0 240 309 02:00.67 295 620 11:20.28 0
1 ABDELMAKSOUD SALMA F 2000 EGY World Cup 1 2020 Il Cairo Semifinale A donne 50, 26/02/2020 Il Cairo (EGY) 26/02/2020 Senior 1035 0 234 281 02:14.98 0 520 13:00.40 0
1 ABDELMAKSOUD SALMA F 2000 EGY Youth A World Championships 2015 Poule B Donne 50, 02/09/2015 Buenos Aires (ARG) 02/09/2015 Youth A 1036 0 234 300 2:13.53 0 502 13:18.0 0
1 ABOUBAKR SONDOS F 1997 EGY Africa YOG Qualification 2013 Donne, 10/11/2013 Abidjan (Ivory Coast) 10/11/2013 Youth A 3804 0 980 964 2:33.00 0 0 1860 13:55.62
1 ADAM LABRINI F 1988 GRE Balkan Youth Championships Youth A 2006 Donne, 08/09/2006 Atene 08/09/2006 Youth A 4328 1096 180 1000 1264 02.18.00 0 0 968 11.28.00
1 AGABITI MARCOVALERIO M 2002 ITA FIAMME ORO Campionato Italiano Staffetta Ragazzi, 02/06/2018 Roma 02/06/2018 Youth B 894 0 0 0 308 0 586 0
1 AGABITI MARCOVALERIO M 2002 ITA FIAMME ORO Trofeo Nazionale Aprilia 2019 Allievi Maschi, 09/06/2019 Aprilia 09/06/2019 Youth A 1104 0 257 294 2:08.43 0 553 12:27.49 0
1 AGABITI MARCOVALERIO M 2002 ITA FIAMME ORO Campionato Reg Lazio Combinata Ragazzi 50, 25/03/2018 Roma 25/03/2018 Youth B 282 0 0 279 2:15.92 0 0 3 06:17.94
1 AGABITI MARCOVALERIO M 2002 ITA FIAMME ORO Campionato Regionale Combinata Assoluto Maschi 50, 02/12/2018 Roma 02/12/2018 Senior 551 0 0 283 2:13.88 0 0 268 09:42.8
1 AGABITI MARCOVALERIO M 2002 ITA FIAMME ORO Campionato Regionale Triathlon Ragazzi 25, 27/05/2018 Aprilia 27/05/2018 Youth B 840 0 0 293 2:08.90 0 547 9:43.10 0
1 AGABITI MARIA VITTORIA F 2007 ITA FIAMME ORO Memorial Dassori 2015 MiniCuccioli Donne 25, 10/05/2015 Asti 10/05/2015 Youth E 503 0 0 243 0:22.50 0 0 260 01:30.4
1 AGABITI MARIA VITTORIA F 2007 ITA FIAMME ORO Trofeo Nazionale MiniCuccioli Donne 50, 13/12/2015 Monterotondo 13/12/2015 Youth F 510 0 0 244 0:22.14 0 0 266 01:24.39
1 AGAMENNONE GIULIA F 1985 ITA AREA 51 Laser Run Grand Prix Acqua & Sapone Senior F, 27/05/2018 Aprilia 27/05/2018 Senior 195 0 0 0 0 195 18:25.48 0
1 AGAVRILOAIE ANDI M 2013 ITA ELITE Coppa Avvenire Lazio 2021 Minicuccioli U9 Maschi, 12/12/2021 Montelibretti 12/12/2021 Youth F 510 0 0 253 0:19.07 0 0 257 01:33.55
1 AGAVRILOAIE ANDI M 2013 ITA ERETUM Trofeo Regionale Lazio 2020 Pulcini Uomini 25, 01/03/2020 Roma 01/03/2020 Youth E 514 0 0 262 0:21.32 0 0 252 00:43.11
1 AGAVRILOAIE DENIS M 2006 ITA ALTO LAZIO Coppa Avvenire 2017 Cuccioli Maschi 50, 19/03/2017 Roma 19/03/2017 Youth E 531 0 0 266 0:34.87 0 0 265 01:09.3
1 AGAVRILOAIE DENIS M 2006 ITA ALTO LAZIO Campionato Regionale Cuccioli Uomini 50, 28/05/2017 Roma 28/05/2017 Youth E 529 0 0 264 0:35.54 0 0 265 01:09.19
1 AGAVRILOAIE DENIS M 2006 ITA ALTO LAZIO Trofeo Regionale Eso B Maschi 50, 02/12/2018 Roma 02/12/2018 Youth D 548 0 0 296 1:12.40 0 0 252 02:44.7
1 AGAVRILOAIE DENIS M 2006 ITA ALTO LAZIO Trofeo Regionale Lazio Eso B Maschi 50, 25/03/2018 Roma 25/03/2018 Youth D 294 0 0 290 1:13.53 0 0 4 02:38.87
1 AGAVRILOAIE DENIS M 2006 ITA GUIDONIA Campionato Italiano Eso A Uomini 2020 50, 15/11/2020 Roma 15/11/2020 Youth C 806 0 0 283 1:03.10 0 523 4:37.91 0
1 AGAVRILOAIE DENIS M 2006 ITA GUIDONIA Trofeo Nazionale Under 17 (Ragazzi) Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth B 840 0 0 284 2:13.18 0 556 9:34.97 0
1 AGAVRILOAIE DENIS M 2006 ITA GUIDONIA Trofeo Regionale Lazio 2020 Eso A Uomini 50, 01/03/2020 Roma 01/03/2020 Youth C 526 0 0 272 1:06.82 0 0 254 03:10.74
1 AGAZZOTTI GIORGIA F 2002 ITA AVIA PERVIA Campionato Italiano Allievir Donne 2020 50, 18/10/2020 Roma 18/10/2020 Youth A 950 0 250 270 2:20.14 0 430 14:30.40 0
1 AGAZZOTTI GIORGIA F 2002 ITA AVIA PERVIA Campionato Italiano Eso A 2p Femmine 50, 11/04/2015 Roma 11/04/2015 Youth C 521 0 0 273 1:06.57 0 0 248 03:15.2
1 AGAZZOTTI GIORGIA F 2002 ITA AVIA PERVIA Campionato Italiano Eso A 3 prove 2016 Donne 25, 29/05/2016 Pomezia (RM) 29/05/2016 Youth C 772 277 181 0 279 1.04.60 0 0 216 3.31.3
1 AGAZZOTTI GIORGIA F 2002 ITA AVIA PERVIA Campionato Italiano Staffetta mista Ragazzi, 02/06/2018 Roma 02/06/2018 Youth B 800 0 0 0 289 0 511 0
1 AGAZZOTTI GIORGIA F 2002 ITA AVIA PERVIA Coppa Avvenire Eso A donne 25, 18/10/2015 Torino 18/10/2015 Senior 512 0 0 274 1:06.10 0 0 238 03:20.30
1 AGAZZOTTI GIORGIA F 2002 ITA AVIA PERVIA Trofeo Nazionale 2 2015 Eso A Femmine 2p 50, 01/03/2015 Roma 01/03/2015 Youth C 498 0 0 272 1:06.72 0 0 226 03:26.9
1 AGAZZOTTI GIORGIA F 2002 ITA AVIA PERVIA Trofeo Nazionale 2014 Esordienti B Donne 25, 23/11/2014 Cascina 23/11/2014 Youth D 594 0 0 326 1:07.65 0 0 268 03:24.4
1 AGAZZOTTI GIORGIA F 2002 ITA AVIA PERVIA Trofeo Nazionale 2014 Esordienti B Donne 50, 19/10/2014 Roma 19/10/2014 Youth D 568 0 0 312 1:09.77 0 0 256 03:28.6
1 AGAZZOTTI GIORGIA F 2002 ITA AVIA PERVIA Trofeo Nazionale Eso A Femmine 3p 50, 05/11/2016 Roma 05/11/2016 Youth C 755 259 175 0 272 1.06,69 0 0 224 3.27,27
1 AGAZZOTTI GIORGIA F 2002 ITA AVIA PERVIA Trofeo Nazionale Eso B Donne 50, 13/12/2015 Roma 09/02/2014 Youth D 538 0 0 294 1:12.71 0 0 244 03:32.6
1 AGAZZOTTI GIORGIA F 2002 ITA AVIA PERVIA Trofeo Nazionale Esordienti A Donne 50, 28/02/2016 Roma 28/02/2016 Youth C 510 0 0 274 1:06.15 0 0 236 03:21.6
1 AGAZZOTTI GIORGIA F 2002 ITA AVIA PERVIA Trofeo Nazionale Esordienti A Donne 50 2p, 22/11/2015 Roma 30/05/2015 Youth C 509 0 0 273 1:06.57 0 0 236 03:21.7
1 AGAZZOTTI GIORGIA F 2002 ITA AVIA PERVIA Trofeo Nazionale Esordienti A Donne 50 2p, 22/11/2015 Roma-Montelibretti 22/11/2015 Youth C 507 0 0 273 1:06.62 0 0 234 03:22.51
1 AGAZZOTTI GIORGIA F 2002 ITA AVIA PERVIA Trofeo Nazionale Esordienti A Donne 50 3p, 22/11/2015 Roma 30/05/2015 Youth C 771 262 176 0 273 1:06.57 0 0 236 03:21.7
1 AGAZZOTTI GIORGIA F 2002 ITA AVIA PERVIA Trofeo Nazionale Esordienti A Donne 50 3p, 22/11/2015 Roma-Montelibretti 22/11/2015 Youth C 784 277 181 0 273 1:06.62 0 0 234 03:22.5
1 AGAZZOTTI GIORGIA F 2002 ITA AVIA PERVIA Trofeo Nazionale Laser Run Ragazzi Femmine, 25/11/2018 Modena 25/11/2018 Youth B 490 0 0 0 0 490 10:40.70 0
1 AGAZZOTTI GIORGIA F 2002 ITA AVIA PERVIA Trofeo Nazionale Ragazze 25, 24/11/2018 Modena 24/11/2018 Youth B 775 0 0 269 2:20.60 0 506 10:24.7 0
1 AGAZZOTTI GIORGIA F 2002 ITA AVIA PERVIA Manifestazione Reg e Prov Eso B Donne 50, 13/04/2014 Roma 15/12/2013 Youth E 538 0 0 294 1:12.71 0 0 244 03:32.6
1 AGAZZOTTI RICCARDO M 1998 ITA AVIA PERVIA Trofeo Nazionale Prom. Laser Run Junior Maschi, 26/11/2017 Roma 26/11/2017 Junior 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11:42.04 0
1 AHN JIHUN M 1988 KOR Campionato Mondiale Junior Uomini 50, 12/07/2009 Kaoshiung (TPE) 12/07/2009 Junior 6140 0 0 1144 1208 02.12.66 1180 0 2608 11:28.0
1 AKSIN IPEK F 1996 TUR Trobada International de Sant Boi YB Donne 25, 28/04/2012 Sant Boi (SPA) 28/04/2012 Youth B 1140 0 0 1140 2.18,33 0 0 0 0
1 AKSIN IPEK F 1996 TUR Yury Horishko's Memorial 2015 Donne, 28/09/2015 Cholpon-Ata (KIR) 28/09/2015 Senior 1349 0 307 268 0:00.0 272 502 0:00.0 0
1 ALBERTI LUCA M 2001 ITA 1^ Coppa Avvenire Prel. Centro Nord Cuccioli M, 27/03/2011 Camaiore 27/03/2011 Youth E 2132 0 0 1028 0.37,6 0 0 1104 1.19,7
1 ALEKSZEJEV TAMARA F 1988 HUN Campionati Europei Senior 2015 Donne Poule A 50, 21/08/2015 Bath (GB) 21/08/2015 Senior 1032 0 258 279 2:20.44 0 495 13:25.37 0
1 ALEKSZEJEV TAMARA F 1988 HUN Finale World Cup 2017 Donne 50, 24/06/2017 Vilnius (LTU) 24/06/2017 Senior 1384 0 270 271 02:19.56 300 543 12:37.04 0
1 ALEKSZEJEV TAMARA F 1988 HUN Peridot Hungarian Indoor 2019 Semi B donne, 28/01/2019 Budapest (HUN) 28/01/2019 Senior 1011 0 282 273 02:18.71 0 456 14:04.15 0
1 ALEKSZEJEV TAMARA F 1988 HUN World Cup 3 2019 Finale Donne 50, 03/05/2019 Szekesfehervar (HUN) 03/05/2019 Senior 1402 0 276 272 02:19.27 300 554 12:26.07 0
1 ALEKSZEJEV TAMARA F 1988 HUN World Cup 4 2015 Kecskemet Poule A Donne 50, 30/04/2015 Kecskemet (Hun) 30/04/2015 Senior 1055 0 266 287 2:17.92 0 502 13:18.80 0
1 ALESSANDRO FEDERICO M 2001 ITA Campionati Europei 2019 U19 Semifinale A Uomini 50, 12/06/2019 Drzonkow (POL) 12/06/2019 Youth A 1062 0 258 296 02:07.03 0 508 13:12.38 0
1 ALESSANDRO FEDERICO M 2001 ITA Campionati Europei 2019 U19 Staffetta Uomini 50, 10/06/2019 Drzonkow (POL) 10/06/2019 Youth A 1191 0 260 321 01:54.95 0 610 11:30.70 0
1 ALESSANDRO FEDERICO M 2001 ITA Campionati Europei Junior 2019 Staffetta Uomini 50, 05/06/2019 Drzonkow (POL) 05/06/2019 Junior 1191 0 260 321 01:54.95 0 610 11:30.70 0
1 ALESSANDRO FEDERICO M 2001 ITA Campionato Mondiale 2019 U19 Semifinale C Maschi, 22/07/2019 Sofia (BUL) 22/07/2019 Youth A 1100 0 282 299 02:05.97 0 519 13:01.20 0
1 ALESSANDRO FEDERICO M 2001 ITA AVIA PERVIA Campionato Italiano Ragazzi uomini 2017 25, 10/06/2017 Modena 10/06/2017 Youth B 853 0 0 294 2:08.48 0 559 9:31.25 0
1 ALESSANDRO FEDERICO M 2001 ITA AVIA PERVIA Criterium Nazionale Ass. Tetrathlon 2020 uomini 50, 22/11/2020 Roma 22/11/2020 Senior 1169 0 282 294 2:08.47 0 593 11:47.70 0
1 ALESSANDRO FEDERICO M 2001 ITA AVIA PERVIA Trofeo Nazionale Allievi 2019 25, 09/03/2019 Pordenone 09/03/2019 Youth A 1113 0 286 300 2:05.37 0 527 12:53.61 0
1 ALESSANDRO FEDERICO M 2001 ITA AVIA PERVIA Trofeo Nazionale Esordienti A Uomini 50 3p, 22/11/2015 Roma-Montelibretti 22/11/2015 Youth C 864 304 190 0 292 1:00.04 0 0 268 03:05.7
1 ALESSANDRO FEDERICO M 2001 ITA AVIA PERVIA Campionato Italiano Staffetta mista Ragazzi, 02/06/2018 ROMA 18/03/2017 Youth B 847 0 0 0 301 0 546 0 0
1 ALLARA ANNA CHIARA F 2009 ITA SCUOLA SPORT Campionato Italiano Under 13 2021 Donne 25, 15/05/2021 Asti 15/05/2021 Youth D 866 0 0 286 1:14.01 0 580 3:10.31 0
1 ALLARA ANNA CHIARA F 2009 ITA SCUOLA SPORT Trofeo Nazionale Eso A 2021 Donne 50, 07/03/2021 Roma 07/03/2021 Youth C 760 0 0 243 1:16.38 0 517 5:03.00 0
1 ALLARA ANNA CHIARA F 2009 ITA SCUOLA SPORT Trofeo Nazionale U13 Femmine 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth D 874 0 0 290 1:13.58 0 584 3:08.46 0
1 ALLENBY KATE F 1974 GBR World Cup Finale Donne 2004, 12/09/2004 Darmstadt 12/09/2004 Senior 5500 1084 179 968 1256 02.18.66 1148 0 1044 11.09.00
1 ALPUGAN SESIM F 1999 TUR Campionato Mondiale Youth A 2017 Poule A donne 25, 20/07/2017 Praga (CZE) 20/07/2017 Youth A 1012 0 226 266 02:22.25 0 520 13:00.98 0
1 ALTINBAS ZEYNEP F 2005 TUR Campionati Europei U17 2021 Semifinale B Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth B 828 0 0 294 02:08.44 0 534 09:56.32 0
1 AMADORI FRANCESCO M 1995 ITA ATHLION ROMA Campionato Italiano Laser Run Senior Maschi 2019, 13/10/2019 Foggia 13/10/2019 Senior 581 0 0 0 0 581 11:59.79 0
1 AMADORI FRANCESCO M 1995 ITA ATHLION ROMA Trofeo Nazionale Prom. Laser Run Senior Maschi, 26/11/2017 Roma 26/11/2017 Senior 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11:52.66 0
1 AMADORI FRANCESCO M 1995 ITA ATHLION ROMA Campionato Reg Lazio Combinata Senior Uomini 50, 25/03/2018 Roma 25/03/2018 Senior 276 0 0 274 2:18.42 0 0 2 09:38.97
1 AMADORI FRANCESCO M 1995 ITA ATHLION ROMA Campionato Regionale Assoluto Uomini 50, 28/05/2017 Roma 28/05/2017 Senior 849 0 0 272 2:19.19 0 577 12:03.68 0
1 AMADORI FRANCESCO M 1995 ITA ATHLION ROMA Campionato Regionale Laser Run 2019 Senior Uomini, 20/10/2019 Roma 20/10/2019 Senior 614 0 0 0 0 614 11:26.03 0
1 AMBROSET CARLA F 2007 ITA PENTANUOTO Trofeo Nazionale Cuccioli Femmine 25, 21/10/2018 Pordenone 21/10/2018 Youth E 262 0 0 261 0:36.40 0 0 1 01:23.24
1 AMBROSET CARLA F 2007 ITA PENTANUOTO VI Memorial G.Dassori Cuccioli 25 Femmine, 22/04/2018 Asti 22/04/2018 Youth E 519 0 0 263 0:35.90 0 0 256 01:18.40
1 AMELLI PIETRO M 2012 ITA VIS SAURO NUOTO TEAM Coppa Avvenire 2019 Pulcini Maschi 25, 11/05/2019 Pesaro 11/05/2019 Youth F 492 0 0 240 0:28.64 0 0 252 00:43.61
1 ANCORA LEOPOLDO M 1998 ITA SS LAZIO Campionato Italiano Staffetta Junior Uomini, 18/03/2017 ROMA 18/03/2017 Junior 1107 0 0 250 312 0 545 0
1 ANCORA TULLIO M 1996 ITA Trofeo Naz. 2008 Eso B Uomini 50 Lignano, 18/05/2008 Lignano Sabbiadoro 18/05/2008 Youth D 1700 0 0 0 1012 1.13.00 0 0 688 3.51.00
1 ANCORA TULLIO M 1996 ITA SS LAZIO Campionato Italiano Staffetta Junior Uomini, 18/03/2017 ROMA 18/03/2017 Junior 1107 0 250 312 0 545 0
1 ANGELINI GIORGIA F 2004 ITA Trofeo Regionale e Provinciale Promo 50 Donne, 20/02/2011 Roma 20/02/2011 Youth E 4040 0 2020 910 0.33.03 0 0 1110 1.49.00
1 ANIKIENKA VADIM M 1983 BLR Camp. Mondiale Junior 2004 Poule A Uomini, 18/05/2004 SZEKESFEHERVAR 18/05/2004 Junior 4252 1072 178 904 1208 02.12.66 0 0 1068 9.43.00
1 ANSELMI AURORA F 2011 ITA PERTICA Coppa Avvenire Aprilia 2019 Minicuccioli Femmine, 09/06/2019 Aprilia 09/06/2019 Youth F 873 0 0 245 0:21.94 0 628 2:46.21 0
1 ANTONINI EDOARDO M 1990 ITA Camp. Italiano Open Ragazzi 2006 (50) Uomini, 02/04/2006 Lignano Sabbiadoro 02/04/2006 Youth B 3088 1012 173 0 1152 02.17.33 0 0 924 6.59.00
1 ANTONINI EDOARDO M 1990 ITA Trofeo Cittą di Modena 2004 Eso A Uomini(25), 08/05/2004 Modena 08/05/2004 Youth C 2204 0 0 0 1108 1.05.00 0 0 1096 2.58.00
1 APRODU DANIELE M 2008 ITA PERTICA Coppa Avvenire MiniCuccioli Maschi, 03/12/2016 Roma 03/12/2016 Youth F 525 0 0 257 0:17.87 0 0 268 01:22.56
1 APRODU DANIELE M 2008 ITA PERTICA Trofeo Nazionale MiniCuccioli 2016 Uomini, 02/04/2016 Roma 02/04/2016 Youth F 521 0 0 256 0:18.13 0 0 265 01:25.40
1 APRODU DANIELE M 2008 ITA PERTICA Trofeo Nazionale Minicuccioli Maschi 50, 05/11/2016 Roma 05/11/2016 Youth F 524 0 0 255 0:18.62 0 0 269 01:21.41
1 APRODU DANIELE M 2008 ITA PERTICA Trofeo Nazionale MiniCuccioli Uomini, 28/02/2016 Roma 28/02/2016 Youth F 522 0 0 256 0:18.16 0 0 266 01:24.1
1 ARCEO MARIANA F 1994 MEX Campionato Mondiale Senior 2018 Gruppo B donne 25, 10/09/2018 Cittą del Messico (MEX) 10/09/2018 Senior 999 0 201 276 02:17.26 0 522 12:58.80 0
1 ARCEO MARIANA F 1994 MEX Peridot Indoor 2020 Semifinale A Donne 50, 29/01/2020 Budapest (HUN) 29/01/2020 Senior 1046 0 234 275 02:17.52 0 537 12:43.20 0
1 ARCEO MARIANA F 1994 MEX World Cup 2 2021 Sofia Semifinale C Donne, 15/04/2021 Sofia (BUL) 15/04/2021 Senior 1036 0 242 260 02:25.34 0 534 12:46.70 0
1 AROL KATSIARYNA F 1992 BLR Campionati Europei Junior Finale Donne 50, 20/06/2013 Sofia (BUL) 20/06/2013 Junior 5472 0 1192 1104 2:21.50 1200 0 1976 13:26.44
1 AROL YAUHENI M 1998 BLR Campionato Europeo Junior Staffetta Uomini 50, 22/06/2018 El Prat de Llobregat (SPA) 22/06/2018 Junior 1531 0 245 328 01:51.35 286 672 10:28.64 0
1 AROSIO LUCA M 1984 ITA Trofeo Naz. 2004 Uomini (50), 14/03/2004 Roma 14/03/2004 Youth A 5268 1024 174 960 1252 02.09.00 1144 0 888 10.28.00
1 ARROYO CHRISTIAN M 2003 ITA TORINO Campionato Italiano Open U 19 (Allievi) Uomini 50, 11/04/2021 Fara in Sabina - Capena 11/04/2021 Youth A 1127 0 220 298 2:06.26 0 609 11:31.00 0
1 ARROYO CRISTIAN M 2003 ITA TORINO Trofeo Nazionale Ragazzi 2019 50, 16/02/2019 Roma 16/02/2019 Youth B 836 0 0 279 2:15.86 0 557 9:33.78 0
1 ASADAUSKAITE LAURA F 1984 LTU Campionati Europei Senior 2015 Finale Donne 50, 23/08/2015 Bath (GB) 23/08/2015 Senior 1371 0 222 279 2:20.60 289 581 11:59.93 0
1 ASADAUSKAITE LAURA F 1984 LTU Campionati Mondiali Senior 2013 Finale Donne 50, 24/08/2013 Kaoshiung (CHN) 24/08/2013 Senior 5312 0 856 1116 2:20.38 1120 0 2220 12:25.31
1 ASADAUSKAITE LAURA F 1984 LTU Campionato Europeo Senior Finale Donne 50, 09/07/2016 Sofia (BUL) 09/07/2016 Senior 1368 0 250 274 02:22.11 278 566 12:14.08 0
1 ASADAUSKAITE LAURA F 1984 LTU Campionato Europeo 2019 Finale Donne, 11/08/2019 Bath (GB) 11/08/2019 Senior 1390 0 228 268 02:21.11 284 610 11:30.76 0