WWW.PENTATHLONMODERNO.IT
Data Base

VIEW: Data Base

Nominativo  contains
Naz  
Societą  
Gara  
Data  between
and
   Show all 
Prev 1-10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21-30 Next
Records 1601 to 1700 of 78955
Class Nominativo Sesso Anno Naz Societą Gara Luogo Data Cat Tot Tiro PTiro Scherma Nuoto TNuoto Equit LaserRun TLaserRun Corsa TCorsa
21 MONTANARI MARCO M 2007 ITA GABBIANO Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 646 0 0 216 1:25.38 0 430 6:10.49 0
21 SELCI MARCO M 2006 ITA FUTURA PESARO Trofeo Nazionale Under 17 (Ragazzi) Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth B 595 0 0 179 3:05.97 0 416 11:54.74 0
21 DE RISO GIULIA F 2007 ITA FUTURA PESARO Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 676 0 0 214 1:26.22 0 462 5:58.60 0
22 GUIDI ANDREA M 2007 ITA GABBIANO Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 645 0 0 225 1:22.33 0 420 6:20.97 0
22 MONTALDI GIORGIA F 2008 ITA SWEET TEAM MODENA Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 676 0 0 253 1:13.29 0 423 6:37.01 0
22 MARINI FEDERICO M 2004 ITA ATHLION ROMA Campionato Italiano Junior 2021 Open Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Junior 959 0 178 276 2:17.26 0 505 13:15.67 0
22 DELFINI ALESSIO M 2006 ITA SPORT EQUESTRIAN CEN Trofeo Nazionale Under 17 (Ragazzi) Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth B 592 0 0 214 2:48.32 0 378 12:32.35 0
23 BERGAMO LORENZO M 2008 ITA JUNIOR ASTI Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 644 0 0 221 1:23.92 0 423 6:17.56 0
23 DALL'ORA DAVIDE ITALO M 2006 ITA PENTANUOTO Trofeo Nazionale Under 17 (Ragazzi) Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth B 578 0 0 209 2:50.80 0 369 12:41.31 0
23 DALLA VEDOVA ARTURO M 2001 ITA ATHLION ROMA Campionato Italiano Junior 2021 Open Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Junior 942 0 196 269 2:20.93 0 477 13:43.04 0
23 QUARANTA MATILDE F 2008 ITA AVIA PERVIA Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 672 0 0 212 1:26.91 0 460 6:00.17 0
24 BOLAINA BLANCA F 2009 ITA MODENA Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 671 0 0 238 1:18.20 0 433 6:27.37 0
24 MARCHIONI FLAVIO M 2004 ITA APRILIA Campionato Italiano Junior 2021 Open Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Junior 928 0 178 271 2:19.95 0 479 13:41.69 0
24 IDINI VALERIO M 2008 ITA AREA 51 Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 638 0 0 269 1:07.81 0 369 7:11.90 0
24 VALENTINI MATTIA M 2005 ITA PM IPPOCAMPO Trofeo Nazionale Under 17 (Ragazzi) Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth B 559 0 0 215 2:47.68 0 344 13:06.06 0
25 VENCATACHELLUM PIERSANTI M 2006 ITA NERONE Trofeo Nazionale Under 17 (Ragazzi) Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth B 539 0 0 165 3:07.72 0 374 12:36.01 0
25 AMADEI MATTEO M 2004 ITA ATHLION ROMA Campionato Italiano Junior 2021 Open Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Junior 921 0 196 243 2:33.65 0 482 13:38.90 0
25 TOGNETTI LORENZO M 2008 ITA FARAPENTATHLON Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 633 0 0 251 1:13.83 0 382 6:58.66 0
25 SILVESTRI GIULIA F 2008 ITA AVIA PERVIA Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 666 0 0 251 1:13.69 0 415 6:45.42 0
26 ANGELUCCI ANDREA M 2005 ITA PM IPPOCAMPO Trofeo Nazionale Under 17 (Ragazzi) Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth B 204 0 0 204 2:53.41 0 0 RIT 0
26 CALDARONE PAOLA F 2009 ITA ATHLION ROMA Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 664 0 0 234 1:19.52 0 430 6:30.34 0
26 FROVA PAOLO M 2007 ITA TORINO Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 631 0 0 197 1:31.68 0 434 6:06.83 0
26 SALA MATTEO M 2000 ITA AVIA PERVIA Campionato Italiano Junior 2021 Open Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Junior 911 0 184 262 2:24.47 0 465 13:55.38 0
27 TUCCIMEI TOMMASO M 2010 ITA ATHLION ROMA Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 625 0 0 212 1:26.70 0 413 6:27.99 0
27 CIARALLO GIULIA F 2009 ITA NUOTO CLUB G2 Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 660 0 0 229 1:21.24 0 431 6:29.12 0
27 PAVOLINI ALESSANDRO M 2004 ITA ATHLION ROMA Campionato Italiano Junior 2021 Open Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Junior 896 0 124 271 2:19.93 0 501 13:19.75 0
28 VISCO DAVIDE M 2004 ITA CINQUE PER TUTTI Campionato Italiano Junior 2021 Open Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Junior 886 0 238 240 2:35.18 0 408 14:52.41 0
28 SCIFO GIOVANNI PAOLO M 2008 ITA FARAPENTATHLON Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 616 0 0 210 1:27.41 0 406 6:34.16 0
28 BOANO BEATRICE F 2008 ITA SCUOLA SPORT Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 659 0 0 222 1:23.51 0 437 6:23.96 0
29 MALAGUTI ALESSIA F 2007 ITA AVIA PERVIA Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 657 0 0 221 1:23.82 0 436 6:24.56 0
29 PETROCCHI LEONARDO M 2009 ITA LIFE Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 616 0 0 204 1:29.45 0 412 6:28.16 0
29 LUPO GIUSEPPE M 2004 ITA ATHLION ROMA Campionato Italiano Junior 2021 Open Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Junior 880 0 172 220 2:45.48 0 488 13:32.75 0
30 NARDACCI SIMONE M 2004 ITA APRILIA Campionato Italiano Junior 2021 Open Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Junior 832 0 202 270 2:20.34 0 360 15:40.65 0
30 VALENTINI NICOLŅ M 2007 ITA LIFE Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 612 0 0 245 1:15.77 0 367 7:13.05 0
30 RAGOSTA CAROLINA F 2008 ITA ATHLION ROMA Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 653 0 0 229 1:21.02 0 424 6:36.23 0
31 BERTACCHINI ANNA F 2009 ITA PENTANUOTO Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 652 0 0 224 1:22.99 0 428 6:32.43 0
31 RAGOSTA DIEGO M 2008 ITA ATHLION ROMA Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 610 0 0 237 1:18.46 0 373 7:07.00 0
31 ALESSANDRONI ENRICO M 2004 ITA APRILIA Campionato Italiano Junior 2021 Open Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Junior 823 0 190 236 2:37.39 0 397 15:03.47 0
32 BRUSCOLINI FRANCESCO M 2002 ITA FUTURA PESARO Campionato Italiano Junior 2021 Open Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Junior 822 0 148 186 3:02.37 0 488 13:32.46 0
32 MASINI CECILIA F 2009 ITA MODENA Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 650 0 0 239 1:17.86 0 411 6:49.79 0
32 VIGNOLI GIOELE M 2008 ITA SWEET TEAM MODENA Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 608 0 0 239 1:17.99 0 369 7:11.11 0
33 CANALE ALESSANDRO M 2004 ITA TORINO Campionato Italiano Junior 2021 Open Maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Junior 797 0 238 216 2:47.33 0 343 15:57.48 0
33 FAZI MATTEO M 2009 ITA LIFE Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 604 0 0 206 1:28.67 0 398 6:42.87 0
33 PIZZI FRANCESCA F 2009 ITA AVIA PERVIA Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 650 0 0 260 1:10.97 0 390 7:10.40 0
34 POPPA CECILIA F 2009 ITA SCUOLA SPORT Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 648 0 0 223 1:23.04 0 425 6:35.83 0
34 TOMA FILIPPO M 2007 ITA ATHLION ROMA Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 604 0 0 260 1:10.98 0 344 7:36.83 0
35 BERNARDINETTI MARIA F 2008 ITA IL POSTIGLIONE Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 644 0 0 229 1:21.16 0 415 6:45.47 0
35 DI GENNARO ALESSANDRO M 2007 ITA GABBIANO Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 601 0 0 215 1:25.88 0 386 6:54.62 0
36 DE LUCIA LORENZO M 2007 ITA GABBIANO Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 598 0 0 219 1:24.56 0 379 7:01.51 0
36 RAGAZZI ELENA F 2009 ITA AVIA PERVIA Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 639 0 0 255 1:12.64 0 384 7:16.50 0
37 MERLINO NICOLAS M 2009 ITA ASTI SPORT Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 591 0 0 190 1:34.20 0 401 6:39.30 0
37 LEPRI EMMA F 2009 ITA SSD IPPOCAMPO Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 631 0 0 248 1:14.70 0 383 7:17.63 0
38 TURRINI RICCARDO M 2009 ITA AVIA PERVIA Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 589 0 0 239 1:17.75 0 350 7:30.79 0
38 ACONE ILENIA F 2009 ITA SSD IPPOCAMPO Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 625 0 0 229 1:21.00 0 396 7:04.96 0
39 ROSSI ALICE F 2009 ITA AVIA PERVIA Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 625 0 0 258 1:11.37 0 367 7:33.01 0
39 GIBERTINI TOMMASO M 2008 ITA AVIA PERVIA Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 579 0 0 199 1:31.08 0 380 7:00.16 0
40 CASCIARO VITTORIA F 2007 ITA FUTURA PESARO Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 612 0 0 255 1:12.60 0 357 7:43.55 0
40 MORICOLI ALESSIO M 2007 ITA GABBIANO Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 578 0 0 196 1:28.87 0 382 6:58.50 0
41 SPADA CATERINA F 2008 ITA PENTANUOTO Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 605 0 0 219 1:24.35 0 386 7:14.53 0
41 KONGJONAJ DANIEL M 2009 ITA AVIA PERVIA Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 573 0 0 238 1:18.25 0 335 7:45.47 0
42 PRIMUCCI EDOARDO M 2009 ITA FARAPENTATHLON Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 567 0 0 237 1:18.35 0 330 7:50.59 0
42 CINQUEPALMI GIULIA F 2008 ITA GABBIANO Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 605 0 0 204 1:29.56 0 401 6:59.67 0
43 RAIMONDI GIULIA F 2008 ITA SWEET TEAM MODENA Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 593 0 0 207 1:28.45 0 386 7:14.65 0
43 CERIANI ALESSANDRO M 2009 ITA SS LAZIO Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 563 0 0 208 1:28.10 0 355 7:25.57 0
44 FISHER MARIA F 2009 ITA SS LAZIO Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 593 0 0 190 1:34.21 0 403 6:57.78 0
44 CAPRA EDOARDO M 2008 ITA JUNIOR ASTI Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 557 0 0 246 1:15.55 0 311 8:09.70 0
45 LUCARELLI LORENZO M 2007 ITA GABBIANO Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 554 0 0 174 1:39.46 0 380 7:00.53 0
45 GIORDANI FRANCESCA F 2009 ITA ROMA Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 565 0 0 177 1:38.64 0 388 7:12.21 0
46 DI FILIPPO PIERFRANCESCO M 2009 ITA GABBIANO Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 531 0 0 201 1:30.56 0 330 7:50.55 0
46 ROMANO CARLOTTA F 2009 ITA SS LAZIO Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 560 0 0 211 1:27.01 0 349 7:51.32 0
47 DALIA MICHELE OTTAVIO M 2010 ITA LIFE Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 529 0 0 188 1:34.87 0 341 7:39.95 0
47 SANTUCCI GIULIETTA F 2008 ITA AREA 51 Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 559 0 0 194 1:32.82 0 365 7:35.05 0
48 ODDI MARCO ANTONIO M 2010 ITA AREA 51 Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 526 0 0 131 1:53.97 0 395 6:45.57 0
48 CUREA ALESSIA F 2009 ITA GABBIANO Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 559 0 0 194 1:32.78 0 365 7:35.54 0
49 LEVONI LAPO M 2008 ITA AVIA PERVIA Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 514 0 0 159 1:44.44 0 355 7:25.20 0
49 ELEZI AJRIS F 2009 ITA SCUOLA SPORT Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 544 0 0 223 1:23.24 0 321 8:19.46 0
50 MENDEZ STELLA F 2009 ITA SSD IPPOCAMPO Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 535 0 0 211 1:27.04 0 324 8:16.38 0
50 VENTURA GAINLUCA M 2007 ITA GABBIANO Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 425 0 0 83 2:09.94 0 342 7:38.57 0
51 BORGES REYES YARA F 2009 ITA SSD IPPOCAMPO Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 527 0 0 193 1:33.18 0 334 8:06.83 0
51 TATTOLI RICCARDO M 2009 ITA ROMA Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) maschile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 218 0 0 218 1:24.76 0 0 NP 0
52 ONORATO REBECCA F 2007 ITA SS LAZIO Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 520 0 0 175 1:39.09 0 345 7:55.76 0
53 FURLANI MARTA F 2010 ITA GABBIANO Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 520 0 0 169 1:41.30 0 351 7:49.88 0
54 BITTNER MARGHERITA F 2010 ITA SCUOLA SPORT Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 513 0 0 174 1:39.48 0 339 8:01.19 0
55 RANIERI EMMA F 2008 ITA SS LAZIO Campionato Italiano Under 15 (Eso A) femminile 50, 06/06/2021 Monterotondo-Fara Sabina-Montelibretti 06/06/2021 Youth C 507 0 0 179 1:37.79 0 328 8:12.51 0
1 ZILLEKENS CHRISTIAN M 1995 DEU Finale Mix Relay Coppa Del Mondo 2021, 16/05/2021 Szekesfehervar (HUN) 16/05/2021 Senior 1447 0 208 307 02:01.86 282 650 10:50.59 0
1 SCHLEU ANNIKA F 1990 DEU Finale Mix Relay Coppa Del Mondo 2021, 16/05/2021 Szekesfehervar (HUN) 16/05/2021 Senior 1447 0 208 307 02:01.86 282 650 10:50.59 0
2 PALAZKOV ILYA M 1995 BLR Finale Mix Relay Coppa Del Mondo 2021, 16/05/2021 Szekesfehervar (HUN) 16/05/2021 Senior 1443 0 244 311 01:59.56 279 609 11:31.60 0
2 SILKINA VOLHA F 1995 BLR Finale Mix Relay Coppa Del Mondo 2021, 16/05/2021 Szekesfehervar (HUN) 16/05/2021 Senior 1443 0 244 311 01:59.56 279 609 11:31.60 0
3 FERNANDEZ CHARLES M 1995 GTM Finale Mix Relay Coppa Del Mondo 2021, 16/05/2021 Szekesfehervar (HUN) 16/05/2021 Senior 1437 0 212 307 02:01.96 264 654 10:46.37 0
3 HERNANDEZ SOPHIA F 1997 GTM Finale Mix Relay Coppa Del Mondo 2021, 16/05/2021 Szekesfehervar (HUN) 16/05/2021 Senior 1437 0 212 307 02:01.96 264 654 10:46.37 0
4 LIFANOV ALEXANDER M 1996 RUS Finale Mix Relay Coppa Del Mondo 2021, 16/05/2021 Szekesfehervar (HUN) 16/05/2021 Senior 1435 0 198 315 01:57.93 263 659 10:41.75 0
4 GUBAYDULLINA GULNAZ F 1992 RUS Finale Mix Relay Coppa Del Mondo 2021, 16/05/2021 Szekesfehervar (HUN) 16/05/2021 Senior 1435 0 198 315 01:57.93 263 659 10:41.75 0
5 GRASSELLI VALERIO M 1993 ITA Finale Mix Relay Coppa Del Mondo 2021, 16/05/2021 Szekesfehervar (HUN) 16/05/2021 Senior 1433 0 235 306 02:02.36 272 620 11:20.45 0
5 RINAUDO ALICE F 2000 ITA Finale Mix Relay Coppa Del Mondo 2021, 16/05/2021 Szekesfehervar (HUN) 16/05/2021 Senior 1433 0 235 306 02:02.36 272 620 11:20.45 0
6 MALISZEWSKA ANNA F 1993 POL Finale Mix Relay Coppa Del Mondo 2021, 16/05/2021 Szekesfehervar (HUN) 16/05/2021 Senior 1430 0 210 302 02:04.40 288 630 11:10.00 0
6 GUTKOWSKI LUKASZ M 1998 POL Finale Mix Relay Coppa Del Mondo 2021, 16/05/2021 Szekesfehervar (HUN) 16/05/2021 Senior 1430 0 210 302 02:04.40 288 630 11:10.00 0
7 KINDERIS JUSTINAS M 1987 LTU Finale Mix Relay Coppa Del Mondo 2021, 16/05/2021 Szekesfehervar (HUN) 16/05/2021 Senior 1422 0 219 314 01:58.14 275 614 11:26.86 0
7 SERAPINAITE IEVA F 1995 LTU Finale Mix Relay Coppa Del Mondo 2021, 16/05/2021 Szekesfehervar (HUN) 16/05/2021 Senior 1422 0 219 314 01:58.14 275 614 11:26.86 0
8 MORSY HAYDY F 1999 EGY Finale Mix Relay Coppa Del Mondo 2021, 16/05/2021 Szekesfehervar (HUN) 16/05/2021 Senior 1386 0 210 297 02:06.61 287 592 11:48.11 0
8 SHABAN MOHANAD M 2000 EGY Finale Mix Relay Coppa Del Mondo 2021, 16/05/2021 Szekesfehervar (HUN) 16/05/2021 Senior 1386 0 210 297 02:06.61 287 592 11:48.11 0