WWW.PENTATHLONMODERNO.IT
Data Base

VIEW: Data Base

Nominativo  contains
Naz  
Societą  
Gara  
Data  between
and
   Show all 
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11-20 Next
Records 101 to 200 of 78955
Class Nominativo Sesso Anno Naz Societą Gara Luogo Data Cat Tot Tiro PTiro Scherma Nuoto TNuoto Equit LaserRun TLaserRun Corsa TCorsa
2 MONTECCHIA LUDOVICA F 2000 ITA AERONAUTICA MILITARE Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Femminile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 774 0 0 280 2:15.20 0 494 13:26.86 0
2 FREZZA STEFANO M 2000 ITA AERONAUTICA MILITARE Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Maschile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 956 0 0 292 2:09.46 0 664 10:36.13 0
3 MICHELI ROBERTO M 1997 ITA FIAMME ORO Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Maschile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 943 0 0 310 2:00.12 0 633 11:07.02 0
3 PETRICCA AGNESE F 2001 ITA FARAPENTATHLON Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Femminile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 770 0 0 285 2:12.96 0 485 13:35.13 0
4 SALA ELISA F 2005 ITA AVIA PERVIA Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Femminile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 760 0 0 248 2:31.10 0 512 13:08.89 0
4 COLASANTI DANIELE M 1996 ITA FIAMME ORO Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Maschile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 935 0 0 293 2:08.67 0 642 10:58.63 0
5 FORTI SARA F 2005 ITA NICE 55 Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Femminile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 735 0 0 273 2:18.84 0 462 13:58.82 0
5 TROMBONI EMANUELE M 2001 ITA FIAMME ORO Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Maschile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 919 0 0 284 2:13.20 0 635 11:05.86 0
6 MICOZZI GIANLUCA M 1996 ITA ESERCITO Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Maschile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 916 0 0 295 2:07.80 0 621 11:19.72 0
6 AGAZZOTTI GIORGIA F 2002 ITA AVIA PERVIA Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Femminile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 729 0 0 272 2:19.38 0 457 14:03.25 0
7 BOVENZI MATTEO M 2005 ITA AREA 51 Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Maschile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 910 0 0 321 1:54.60 0 589 11:51.57 0
7 SAMARDZIC NINA F 2007 ITA AVIA PERVIA Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Femminile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 728 0 0 254 2:28.44 0 474 13:46.23 0
8 GRASSELLI VALERIO M 1993 ITA ESERCITO Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Maschile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 907 0 0 289 2:10.80 0 618 11:22.55 0
8 MARTINESCU VALENTINA F 2004 ITA JUNIOR ASTI Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Femminile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 716 0 0 276 2:12.30 0 440 14:20.21 0
9 GIOIA TERESA F 2006 ITA PENTAFIANO Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Femminile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 711 0 0 258 2:26.42 0 453 14:07.21 0
9 GIOIA LUCA M 2003 ITA CINQUE PER TUTTI Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Maschile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 905 0 0 290 2:10.17 0 615 11:25.67 0
10 PETRICCA ELENA F 2006 ITA PENTAFIANO Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Femminile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 701 0 0 255 2:27.80 0 446 14:14.30 0
10 ARROYO CHRISTIAN M 2003 ITA TORINO Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Maschile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 892 0 0 297 2:06.82 0 595 11:45.75 0
11 GILIOLI EDOARDO M 2004 ITA AVIA PERVIA Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Maschile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 887 0 0 280 2:15.30 0 607 11:33.06 0
11 TORALDO MARGHERITA F 2005 ITA FIAMME ORO Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Femminile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 692 0 0 254 2:28.29 0 438 14:22.20 0
12 CASSONE GINEVRA F 2007 ITA AREA 51 Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Femminile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 664 0 0 215 2:47.94 0 449 14:11.85 0
12 LANDI MATTEO M 2003 ITA APRILIA Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Maschile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 873 0 0 278 2:16.29 0 595 11:45.30 0
13 MARCHETTI ALESSIA F 2002 ITA FARAPENTATHLON Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Femminile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 644 0 0 268 2:21.40 0 376 15:24.16 0
13 FRANGIONI TIZIANO M 2005 ITA PM IPPOCAMPO Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Maschile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 873 0 0 285 2:12.70 0 588 11:52.91 0
14 LETTIERI BEATRICE F 2005 ITA ATHLION ROMA Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Femminile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 566 0 0 251 2:29.50 0 315 16:25.72 0
14 GOZZOLI MATTEO F 2006 ITA SWEET TEAM MODENA Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Maschile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 863 0 0 294 2:08.00 0 569 12:11.35 0
15 GELORMINO ALICE F 2007 ITA AREA 51 Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Femminile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 551 0 0 235 2:37.56 0 316 16:24.78 0
15 PAVOLINI ALESSANDRO M 2004 ITA ATHLION ROMA Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Maschile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 854 0 0 282 2:09.40 0 572 12:08.24 0
16 MANFREDONIA AUGUSTA F 2005 ITA ATHLION ROMA Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Femminile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 546 0 0 210 2:45.30 0 336 16:04.02 0
16 VANNINI FRANCESCO MATTEO M 2004 ITA ATHLION ROMA Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Maschile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 853 0 0 274 2:18.08 0 579 12:01.19 0
17 CASCIARO VITTORIA F 2007 ITA FUTURA PESARO Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Femminile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 535 0 0 245 2:32.60 0 290 16:50.77 0
17 BARLETTA VALERIO M 2004 ITA CINQUE PER TUTTI Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Maschile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 848 0 0 297 2:06.60 0 551 12:29.45 0
18 AUCELLI ILARIA F 2006 ITA PENTAFIANO Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Femminile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 533 0 0 211 2:49.50 0 322 16:18.19 0
18 RINAUDO MATTIA M 2003 ITA FIAMME ORO Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Maschile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 845 0 0 283 2:13.83 0 562 12:18.10 0
19 VENTRICINI EDOARDO M 2003 ITA CINQUE PER TUTTI Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Maschile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 841 0 0 292 2:09.00 0 549 12:31.96 0
19 CASCIARO FRANCESCA F 2005 ITA FUTURA PESARO Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Femminile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 507 0 0 258 2:26.40 0 249 17:31.43 0
20 CARINGI GIULIA F 2005 ITA NICE 55 Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Femminile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 505 0 0 174 3:08.00 0 331 16:09.67 0
20 BIASIN GIACOMO M 1995 ITA TORINO Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Maschile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 839 0 0 291 2:09.81 0 548 12:32.14 0
21 VENTURA MATTEO M 2003 ITA FIAMME ORO Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Maschile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 829 0 0 294 2:08.39 0 535 12:45.04 0
21 CASCIARO GIORGIA F 2004 ITA FUTURA PESARO Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Femminile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 502 0 0 219 2:45.66 0 283 16:57.60 0
22 CONVERTINI SARA F 2003 ITA FUTURA PESARO Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Femminile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 447 0 0 207 2:51.51 0 240 17:40.68 0
22 AMADEI MATTEO M 2004 ITA ATHLION ROMA Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Maschile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 819 0 0 261 2:24.92 0 558 12:22.75 0
23 BERNARDI ALICE F 2005 ITA AREA 51 Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Femminile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 360 0 0 218 2:46.20 0 142 19:18.89 0
23 BEGGIO MATTEO M 2006 ITA TORINO Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Maschile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 789 0 0 246 2:32.20 0 543 12:37.91 0
24 CARRADORI LORENZO M 2006 ITA ATHLION ROMA Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Maschile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 740 0 0 230 2:40.10 0 510 13:10.08 0
24 MARCHETTI ALESSIA F 2002 ITA NERONE Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Femminile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 268 0 0 268 2:16.07 0 0 RIT 0
25 PUZZO REBECCA F 2005 ITA NICE 55 Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Femminile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 208 0 0 208 2:51.40 0 0 RIT 0
25 CAPRI LUCIO ELLIOT M 2007 ITA NERONE Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Maschile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 731 0 0 249 2:30.50 0 482 13:38.71 0
26 ROTA SEBASTIANO M 2006 ITA AVIA PERVIA Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Maschile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 725 0 0 237 2:36.91 0 488 13:32.33 0
27 BUGATTELLI JOY M 2000 ITA FUTURA PESARO Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Maschile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 703 0 0 248 2:31.08 0 455 14:05.37 0
28 NARDACCI SIMONE M 2004 ITA APRILIA Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Maschile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 692 0 0 277 2:16.56 0 415 14:45.36 0
29 PRANDI DAVIDE M 2007 ITA TORINO Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Maschile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 686 0 0 219 2:40.57 0 467 13:53.05 0
30 STELLA EDOARDO M 2007 ITA PM IPPOCAMPO Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Maschile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 667 0 0 255 2:27.99 0 412 14:48.36 0
31 CANALE ALESSANDRO M 2004 ITA TORINO Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Maschile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 666 0 0 244 2:33.20 0 422 14:38.21 0
32 LUPI PIETRO M 2006 ITA NERONE Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Maschile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 659 0 0 246 2:32.00 0 413 14:47.45 0
33 METALLO LORENZO M 1999 ITA APRILIA Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Maschile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 658 0 0 256 2:27.40 0 402 14:58.39 0
34 TRITICUCCI VALERIO M 2005 ITA AREA 51 Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Maschile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 638 0 0 237 2:36.68 0 401 14:59.26 0
35 COLANTONI FRANCESCO M 2007 ITA PM IPPOCAMPO Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Maschile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 624 0 0 253 2:28.90 0 371 15:29.20 0
36 VALENTINI MATTIA M 2005 ITA PM IPPOCAMPO Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Maschile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 579 0 0 263 2:23.78 0 316 16:24.26 0
37 VENCATACHELLUM PIERSANTI M 2006 ITA NERONE Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Maschile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 562 0 0 239 2:35.90 0 323 16:17.99 0
38 D'ACQUISTO FILIPPO M 2007 ITA PM IPPOCAMPO Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Maschile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 541 0 0 202 2:54.34 0 339 16:01.05 0
39 ANDREOZZI FRANCESCO M 2003 ITA NERONE Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Maschile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 442 0 0 168 3:11.06 0 274 17:06.98 0
40 D'ELIA GIUSEPPE M 2007 ITA SWEET TEAM MODENA Trodeo Nazionale Assoluto Triathlon Maschile, 20/02/2022 Montelibretti 20/02/2022 Senior 289 0 0 289 2:10.60 0 0 RIT 0
1 BELLINI AURORA F 2013 ITA PALARENA Coppa Avvenire Lazio 2021 Minicuccioli U9 Femmine, 12/12/2021 Montelibretti 12/12/2021 Youth F 471 0 0 236 0:24.96 0 0 235 01:55.20
1 AGAVRILOAIE ANDI M 2013 ITA ELITE Coppa Avvenire Lazio 2021 Minicuccioli U9 Maschi, 12/12/2021 Montelibretti 12/12/2021 Youth F 510 0 0 253 0:19.07 0 0 257 01:33.55
1 BALZERANO FILIPPO MARIA M 2015 ITA SS LAZIO Coppa Avvenire Lazio 2021 Pulcini U7 Maschi, 12/12/2021 Montelibretti 12/12/2021 Youth F 494 0 0 243 0:27.40 0 0 251 00:44.74
1 PEZZOTTI FLAVIO M 2011 ITA NUMA POMPILIO Coppa Avvenire Lazio 2021 Cuccioli U11 Maschi, 12/12/2021 Montelibretti 12/12/2021 Youth E 514 0 0 260 0:36.97 0 0 254 01:20.88
1 PETROCCHI GRETA F 2011 ITA MENTANA Coppa Avvenire Lazio 2021 Cuccioli U11 Femmine, 12/12/2021 Montelibretti 12/12/2021 Youth E 518 0 0 264 0:35.35 0 0 254 01:20.57
1 PETROCCHI GINEVRA F 2014 ITA PALOMBARA Coppa Avvenire Lazio 2021 Pulcini U7 Femmine, 12/12/2021 Montelibretti 12/12/2021 Youth F 516 0 0 262 0:21.09 0 0 254 00:41.10
2 LEM LA NOTTE ERIC SABINO M 2013 ITA ATHLION ROMA Coppa Avvenire Lazio 2021 Minicuccioli U9 Maschi, 12/12/2021 Montelibretti 12/12/2021 Youth F 481 0 0 229 0:27.28 0 0 252 01:38.74
2 MATTIONI LUCA M 2014 ITA ATHLION ROMA Coppa Avvenire Lazio 2021 Pulcini U7 Maschi, 12/12/2021 Montelibretti 12/12/2021 Youth F 491 0 0 239 0:28.89 0 0 252 00:43.83
2 FRATESI ALESSANDRA F 2014 ITA PALARENA Coppa Avvenire Lazio 2021 Pulcini U7 Femmine, 12/12/2021 Montelibretti 12/12/2021 Youth F 501 0 0 248 0:25.82 0 0 253 00:42.02
2 DI SANTO SVEVA F 2013 ITA AREA 51 Coppa Avvenire Lazio 2021 Minicuccioli U9 Femmine, 12/12/2021 Montelibretti 12/12/2021 Youth F 470 0 0 225 0:28.43 0 0 245 01:45.36
2 DE BIASE OTTAVIA F 2011 ITA ATHLION ROMA Coppa Avvenire Lazio 2021 Cuccioli U11 Femmine, 12/12/2021 Montelibretti 12/12/2021 Youth E 499 0 0 249 0:40.50 0 0 250 01:24.86
2 FLOREA PATRICK MICHELE M 2011 ITA ELITE Coppa Avvenire Lazio 2021 Cuccioli U11 Maschi, 12/12/2021 Montelibretti 12/12/2021 Youth E 500 0 0 248 0:37.43 0 0 252 01:22.33
3 PAGANO REBECCA F 2011 ITA SABINAVIS Coppa Avvenire Lazio 2021 Cuccioli U11 Femmine, 12/12/2021 Montelibretti 12/12/2021 Youth E 495 0 0 244 0:42.22 0 0 251 01:23.75
3 DE SIMONE CRISTIANO M 2012 ITA ELITE Coppa Avvenire Lazio 2021 Cuccioli U11 Maschi, 12/12/2021 Montelibretti 12/12/2021 Youth E 493 0 0 245 0:41.82 0 0 248 01:26.29
3 ENASOAIE DAVID M 2013 ITA PALARENA Coppa Avvenire Lazio 2021 Minicuccioli U9 Maschi, 12/12/2021 Montelibretti 12/12/2021 Youth F 466 0 0 227 0:27.86 0 0 239 01:51.49
3 DE SIMONE GABRIELE M 2014 ITA FARAPENTATHLON Coppa Avvenire Lazio 2021 Pulcini U7 Maschi, 12/12/2021 Montelibretti 12/12/2021 Youth F 489 0 0 236 0:29.78 0 0 253 00:42.08
3 QUARTEY JUDITH GINEVRA F 2013 ITA ATHLION ROMA Coppa Avvenire Lazio 2021 Minicuccioli U9 Femmine, 12/12/2021 Montelibretti 12/12/2021 Youth F 449 0 0 226 0:28.17 0 0 223 02:07.89
3 PECCI NORA F 2014 ITA MORE SPORT Coppa Avvenire Lazio 2021 Pulcini U7 Femmine, 12/12/2021 Montelibretti 12/12/2021 Youth F 459 0 0 211 0:38.24 0 0 248 00:47.32
4 PIETRAPERTOSA ELENA F 2013 ITA PALARENA Coppa Avvenire Lazio 2021 Minicuccioli U9 Femmine, 12/12/2021 Montelibretti 12/12/2021 Youth F 442 0 0 229 0:27.13 0 0 213 02:17.41
4 MORETTI LORENZO M 2013 ITA SSD IPPOCAMPO Coppa Avvenire Lazio 2021 Minicuccioli U9 Maschi, 12/12/2021 Montelibretti 12/12/2021 Youth F 446 0 0 215 0:31.88 0 0 231 01:59.15
4 MAINIERI MARIA STEFANIA F 2012 ITA AREA 51 Coppa Avvenire Lazio 2021 Cuccioli U11 Femmine, 12/12/2021 Montelibretti 12/12/2021 Youth E 486 0 0 243 0:42.41 0 0 243 01:31.94
4 GAGLIARDI LEONARDO M 2012 ITA AREA 51 Coppa Avvenire Lazio 2021 Cuccioli U11 Maschi, 12/12/2021 Montelibretti 12/12/2021 Youth E 488 0 0 242 0:42.84 0 0 246 01:28.63
4 ARIENZO RACHELE F 2015 ITA ATHLION ROMA Coppa Avvenire Lazio 2021 Pulcini U7 Femmine, 12/12/2021 Montelibretti 12/12/2021 Youth F 427 0 0 193 0:44.12 0 0 234 01:01.63
4 CARDACINO LUIGI M 2015 ITA SS LAZIO Coppa Avvenire Lazio 2021 Pulcini U7 Maschi, 12/12/2021 Montelibretti 12/12/2021 Youth F 488 0 0 246 0:26.63 0 0 242 00:53.05
5 ABBATICCHIO CRISTIAN M 2013 ITA FONTE NUOVA Coppa Avvenire Lazio 2021 Minicuccioli U9 Maschi, 12/12/2021 Montelibretti 12/12/2021 Youth F 211 0 0 211 0:33.11 0 0 0 RIT
5 CAPRINO FILIPPO M 2014 ITA AREA 51 Coppa Avvenire Lazio 2021 Pulcini U7 Maschi, 12/12/2021 Montelibretti 12/12/2021 Youth F 485 0 0 230 0:31.73 0 0 255 00:40.11
5 GAXHO ANDREA M 2011 ITA IPPOLIFE Coppa Avvenire Lazio 2021 Cuccioli U11 Maschi, 12/12/2021 Montelibretti 12/12/2021 Youth E 473 0 0 229 0:47.18 0 0 244 01:30.40
5 MARINI DENISE F 2011 ITA SABINAVIS Coppa Avvenire Lazio 2021 Cuccioli U11 Femmine, 12/12/2021 Montelibretti 12/12/2021 Youth E 479 0 0 240 0:43.57 0 0 239 01:35.50
5 DE BIASE VIOLA F 2013 ITA ATHLION ROMA Coppa Avvenire Lazio 2021 Minicuccioli U9 Femmine, 12/12/2021 Montelibretti 12/12/2021 Youth F 427 0 0 212 0:32.68 0 0 215 02:15.49
6 LEM LA NOTTE EMILIE F 2011 ITA ATHLION ROMA Coppa Avvenire Lazio 2021 Cuccioli U11 Femmine, 12/12/2021 Montelibretti 12/12/2021 Youth E 464 0 0 219 0:50.43 0 0 245 01:29.23
6 BARONE SOFIA F 2013 ITA TIBER Coppa Avvenire Lazio 2021 Minicuccioli U9 Femmine, 12/12/2021 Montelibretti 12/12/2021 Youth F 425 0 0 196 0:38.30 0 0 229 02:01.83
6 GAGLIARDI GREGORIO MARIA M 2015 ITA AREA 51 Coppa Avvenire Lazio 2021 Pulcini U7 Maschi, 12/12/2021 Montelibretti 12/12/2021 Youth F 484 0 0 239 0:28.69 0 0 245 00:50.84
6 MARSICOLA CLEMENTE M 2012 ITA AREA 51 Coppa Avvenire Lazio 2021 Cuccioli U11 Maschi, 12/12/2021 Montelibretti 12/12/2021 Youth E 471 0 0 225 0:48.33 0 0 246 01:28.07
7 ALGHISI GABRIELE M 2011 ITA COLLEVERDE SPORT Coppa Avvenire Lazio 2021 Cuccioli U11 Maschi, 12/12/2021 Montelibretti 12/12/2021 Youth E 468 0 0 235 0:45.27 0 0 233 01:41.87
7 FRATESI ASIA F 2012 ITA PALARENA Coppa Avvenire Lazio 2021 Cuccioli U11 Femmine, 12/12/2021 Montelibretti 12/12/2021 Youth E 442 0 0 214 0:52.18 0 0 228 01:46.39
7 FELICI LEONARDO M 2015 ITA SS LAZIO Coppa Avvenire Lazio 2021 Pulcini U7 Maschi, 12/12/2021 Montelibretti 12/12/2021 Youth F 475 0 0 226 0:33.08 0 0 249 00:46.90
8 ANGELUCCI EMMA F 2011 ITA SS LAZIO Coppa Avvenire Lazio 2021 Cuccioli U11 Femmine, 12/12/2021 Montelibretti 12/12/2021 Youth E 435 0 0 218 0:50.78 0 0 217 01:57.50