WWW.PENTATHLONMODERNO.IT
Data Base

VIEW: Data Base

Nominativo  contains
Naz  
Societą  
Gara  
Data  between
and
   Show all 
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11-20 Next
Records 301 to 400 of 78955
Class Nominativo Sesso Anno Naz Societą Gara Luogo Data Cat Tot Tiro PTiro Scherma Nuoto TNuoto Equit LaserRun TLaserRun Corsa TCorsa
6 VISCO FEDERICO M 2008 ITA FARAPENTATHLON Trofeo Nazionale U15 Maschi 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth C 767 0 0 267 1:08.60 0 500 5:00.39 0
6 PIETRAFORTE TOMMASO M 2005 ITA NERONE Trofeo Nazionale U17 Maschi 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth B 780 0 0 268 2:21.13 0 512 10:18.66 0
6 BALDASSARRE LUDOVICA F 2005 ITA ATHLION ROMA Trofeo Nazionale U17 Femmine 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth B 665 0 0 206 2:52.10 0 459 11:11.05 0
6 FAZIOLI ANTONIO M 2010 ITA NERONE Trofeo Nazionale U13 Maschie 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth D 742 0 0 222 1:24.68 0 520 3:30.56 0
6 LEPRI EMMA F 2009 ITA SSD IPPOCAMPO Trofeo Nazionale U13 Femmine 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth D 818 0 0 282 1:14.73 0 536 3:32.94 0
7 COLANTONI FRANCESCO M 2007 ITA FARAPENTATHLON Trofeo Nazionale U15 Maschi 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth C 763 0 0 268 1:08.22 0 495 5:05.20 0
7 CALDARONE PAOLA F 2009 ITA ATHLION ROMA Trofeo Nazionale U13 Femmine 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth D 800 0 0 258 1:18.87 0 542 3:29.63 0
7 BEGGIO MATTEO M 2006 ITA TORINO Trofeo Nazionale U17 Maschi 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth B 774 0 0 229 2:40.87 0 545 9:45.29 0
7 BERNARDINETTI MARIA F 2008 ITA IL POSTIGLIONE Trofeo Nazionale U15 Femmine 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth C 734 0 0 241 1:17.32 0 493 5:27.80 0
7 MUSTO CARMINE GIOVANNI M 2009 ITA SWEET TEAM MODENA Trofeo Nazionale U13 Maschie 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth D 736 0 0 224 1:24.51 0 512 3:34.24 0
7 PUZZO REBECCA F 2005 ITA NICE 55 Trofeo Nazionale U17 Femmine 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth B 629 0 0 192 2:59.02 0 437 11:33.84 0
8 CAVALLARO SIMOME M 2008 ITA LIFE Trofeo Nazionale U15 Maschi 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth C 756 0 0 266 1:08.66 0 490 5:10.94 0
8 CUTINI CALISTI EVA F 2009 ITA AREA 51 Trofeo Nazionale U13 Femmine 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth D 790 0 0 260 1:18.57 0 530 3:35.63 0
8 BARTOLUCCI CAROLINA F 2005 ITA ATHLION ROMA Trofeo Nazionale U17 Femmine 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth B 619 0 0 220 2:45.12 0 399 12:11.82 0
8 VEGA PATRIZIO M 2006 ITA AVIA PERVIA Trofeo Nazionale U17 Maschi 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth B 773 0 0 249 2:30.52 0 524 10:06.64 0
8 TUCCIMEI MARGHERITA F 2007 ITA ATHLION ROMA Trofeo Nazionale U15 Femmine 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth C 728 0 0 236 1:18.71 0 492 5:28.53 0
8 SPAGNOLINI RICCARDO M 2010 ITA AVIA PERVIA Trofeo Nazionale U13 Maschie 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth D 734 0 0 260 1:18.52 0 474 3:53.52 0
9 GRIPPO LEONARDO M 2010 ITA ASTI SPORT Trofeo Nazionale U13 Maschie 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth D 716 0 0 292 1:13.08 0 424 4:18.16 0
9 MARCHETTI ALESSIA 1 F 2007 ITA NERONE Trofeo Nazionale U15 Femmine 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth C 726 0 0 281 1:03.66 0 445 6:15.55 0
9 NOCETTI MATTEO M 2007 ITA AVIA PERVIA Trofeo Nazionale U15 Maschi 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth C 752 0 0 248 1:14.96 0 504 4:56.88 0
9 BOLAINA BLANCA F 2009 ITA MODENA Trofeo Nazionale U13 Femmine 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth D 786 0 0 250 1:20.00 0 536 3:32.86 0
9 CIANCARELLA MATTEO M 2005 ITA CINQUE PER TUTTI Trofeo Nazionale U17 Maschi 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth B 771 0 0 247 2:31.60 0 524 10:06.41 0
9 LETTIERI BEATRICE F 2005 ITA ATHLION ROMA Trofeo Nazionale U17 Femmine 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth B 597 0 0 243 2:33.62 0 354 12:56.58 0
10 PELLE VIOLA AMINA F 2008 ITA IL POSTIGLIONE Trofeo Nazionale U15 Femmine 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth C 720 0 0 243 1:16.65 0 477 5:43.05 0
10 AUCELLI ILARIA F 2006 ITA PENTAFIANO Trofeo Nazionale U17 Femmine 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth B 594 0 0 199 2:55.97 0 395 12:15.50 0
10 PATELLI MATTEO M 2010 ITA AVIA PERVIA Trofeo Nazionale U13 Maschie 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth D 710 0 0 254 1:19.59 0 456 4:02.21 0
10 BOERO ALESSANDRO M 2008 ITA JUNIOR ASTI Trofeo Nazionale U15 Maschi 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth C 744 0 0 252 1:13.58 0 492 5:08.71 0
10 BIZAU STEFANO M 2005 ITA JUNIOR ASTI Trofeo Nazionale U17 Maschi 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth B 763 0 0 239 2:35.81 0 524 10:06.43 0
10 ACONE ILENIA F 2009 ITA SSD IPPOCAMPO Trofeo Nazionale U13 Femmine 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth D 776 0 0 256 1:19.20 0 520 3:40.87 0
11 CANDIDO GIULIA F 2009 ITA I CICLOPI Trofeo Nazionale U13 Femmine 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth D 770 0 0 228 1:23.87 0 542 3:29.57 0
11 CAPRI LUCIO ELLIOT M 2007 ITA NERONE Trofeo Nazionale U15 Maschi 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth C 740 0 0 265 1:09.12 0 475 5:25.17 0
11 CARINGI GIULIA F 2005 ITA NICE 55 Trofeo Nazionale U17 Femmine 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth B 584 0 0 162 3:14.24 0 422 11:48.25 0
11 BOUVET MATTIA M 2006 ITA ATHLION ROMA Trofeo Nazionale U17 Maschi 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth B 754 0 0 247 2:31.63 0 507 10:23.91 0
11 SILVESTRI GIULIA F 2008 ITA AVIA PERVIA Trofeo Nazionale U15 Femmine 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth C 704 0 0 255 1:12.47 0 449 6:11.54 0
11 MASTINU TOMMASO M 2009 ITA ASTI SPORT Trofeo Nazionale U13 Maschie 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth D 706 0 0 218 1:25.40 0 488 3:46.21 0
12 CODELUPPI FILIPPO M 2010 ITA AVIA PERVIA Trofeo Nazionale U13 Maschie 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth D 700 0 0 236 1:22.34 0 464 3:58.61 0
12 CIARALLO GIULIA F 2009 ITA NUOTO CLUB G2 Trofeo Nazionale U13 Femmine 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth D 744 0 0 246 1:20.90 0 498 3:51.37 0
12 TUCCIMEI CARLOTTA F 2007 ITA ATHLION ROMA Trofeo Nazionale U15 Femmine 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth C 702 0 0 237 1:18.38 0 465 5:55.31 0
12 MANFREDONIA AUGUSTA F 2005 ITA ATHLION ROMA Trofeo Nazionale U17 Femmine 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth B 580 0 0 209 2:50.68 0 371 12:39.07 0
12 PETRUCCI ROBERTO M 2006 ITA GUIDONIA Trofeo Nazionale U17 Maschi 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth B 746 0 0 219 2:45.82 0 527 10:03.72 0
12 PRANDI DAVIDE M 2007 ITA TORINO Trofeo Nazionale U15 Maschi 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth C 721 0 0 240 1:17.51 0 481 5:19.09 0
13 ROTA SEBASTIANO M 2006 ITA AVIA PERVIA Trofeo Nazionale U17 Maschi 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth B 739 0 0 233 2:38.78 0 506 10:24.89 0
13 VIGNOLI GIOELE M 2008 ITA SWEET TEAM MODENA Trofeo Nazionale U15 Maschi 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth C 707 0 0 244 1:16.16 0 463 5:37.52 0
13 D'AMATA MARIA F 2009 ITA SABINAVIS Trofeo Nazionale U13 Femmine 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth D 740 0 0 244 1:21.00 0 496 3:52.04 0
13 DALIA MICHELE OTTAVIO M 2010 ITA LIFE Trofeo Nazionale U13 Maschie 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth D 698 0 0 202 1:28.23 0 496 3:42.24 0
13 CASCIARO FRANCESCA F 2005 ITA FUTURA PESARO Trofeo Nazionale U17 Femmine 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth B 557 0 0 250 2:30.17 0 307 13:43.15 0
13 CIANCARELLA NORA F 2008 ITA NICE 55 Trofeo Nazionale U15 Femmine 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth C 701 0 0 247 1:15.32 0 454 6:06.05 0
14 FANCELLI CHIARA F 2010 ITA PENTAMODENA Trofeo Nazionale U13 Femmine 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth D 738 0 0 242 1:21.39 0 496 3:52.88 0
14 CARINGI UMBERTO M 2008 ITA FARAPENTATHLON Trofeo Nazionale U15 Maschi 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth C 693 0 0 243 1:16.59 0 450 5:50.99 0
14 BERNARDI ALICE F 2005 ITA AREA 51 Trofeo Nazionale U17 Femmine 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth B 555 0 0 213 2:48.90 0 342 13:08.67 0
14 LUPI PIETRO M 2006 ITA NERONE Trofeo Nazionale U17 Maschi 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth B 728 0 0 242 2:34.37 0 486 10:44.45 0
14 GRAMAGLIA ALIDA F 2008 ITA SCUOLA SPORT Trofeo Nazionale U15 Femmine 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth C 695 0 0 253 1:13.32 0 442 6:18.81 0
14 PETROCCHI LEONARDO M 2009 ITA LIFE Trofeo Nazionale U13 Maschie 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth D 696 0 0 210 1:26.78 0 486 3:47.64 0
15 CASSONE GINEVRA F 2007 ITA AREA 51 Trofeo Nazionale U15 Femmine 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth C 686 0 0 228 1:21.41 0 458 6:02.19 0
15 MARINI MARGHERITA F 2006 ITA ATHLION ROMA Trofeo Nazionale U17 Femmine 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth B 550 0 0 219 2:45.68 0 331 13:19.54 0
15 TUCCIMEI TOMMASO M 2010 ITA ATHLION ROMA Trofeo Nazionale U13 Maschie 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth D 692 0 0 188 1:30.38 0 504 3:38.08 0
15 VIGNOLI GIOVANNI MARIA F 2006 ITA AVIA PERVIA Trofeo Nazionale U17 Maschi 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth B 723 0 0 227 2:41.60 0 496 10:34.31 0
15 GAMBETTA SOFIA F 2010 ITA PENTAMODENA Trofeo Nazionale U13 Femmine 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth D 732 0 0 218 1:25.59 0 514 3:43.43 0
15 MATTEI GIULIO M 2008 ITA FIAMME ORO Trofeo Nazionale U15 Maschi 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth C 692 0 0 235 1:19.01 0 457 5:43.84 0
16 TOMA FILIPPO M 2007 ITA ATHLION ROMA Trofeo Nazionale U15 Maschi 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth C 689 0 0 259 1:11.26 0 430 6:10.58 0
16 VARI EMANUELE M 2006 ITA ATHLION ROMA Trofeo Nazionale U17 Maschi 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth B 718 0 0 228 2:41.11 0 490 10:40.87 0
16 TRITICUCCI LEONORA F 2008 ITA AREA 51 Trofeo Nazionale U15 Femmine 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth C 680 0 0 226 1:22.22 0 454 6:06.76 0
16 GIOMBETTI BENEDETTA F 2006 ITA ATHLION ROMA Trofeo Nazionale U17 Femmine 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth B 528 0 0 195 2:57.78 0 333 13:17.73 0
16 FISHER MARIA F 2009 ITA SS LAZIO Trofeo Nazionale U13 Femmine 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth D 702 0 0 170 1:33.52 0 532 3:34.59 0
16 COSSUTTI ANDREA M 2010 ITA ASTI SPORT Trofeo Nazionale U13 Maschie 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth D 690 0 0 162 1:34.84 0 528 3:26.80 0
17 DE COL FILIPPO M 2008 ITA SWEET TEAM MODENA Trofeo Nazionale U15 Maschi 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth C 688 0 0 234 1:19.44 0 454 5:46.38 0
17 BAIANO LUCA M 2010 ITA I CICLOPI Trofeo Nazionale U13 Maschie 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth D 674 0 0 234 1:22.74 0 440 4:10.96 0
17 CARRADORI LORENZO M 2006 ITA ATHLION ROMA Trofeo Nazionale U17 Maschi 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth B 709 0 0 209 2:50.81 0 500 10:30.32 0
17 MONTALDI GIORGIA F 2008 ITA SWEET TEAM MODENA Trofeo Nazionale U15 Femmine 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth C 678 0 0 254 1:12.68 0 424 6:36.65 0
17 QUINTO CATERINA F 2005 ITA ATHLION ROMA Trofeo Nazionale U17 Femmine 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth B 476 0 0 170 3:10.19 0 306 13:44.78 0
17 ROSATELLI MARGHERITA F 2010 ITA SABINAVIS Trofeo Nazionale U13 Femmine 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth D 698 0 0 228 1:23.82 0 470 4:05.39 0
18 BOANO BEATRICE F 2008 ITA SCUOLA SPORT Trofeo Nazionale U15 Femmine 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth C 674 0 0 220 1:24.19 0 454 6:06.07 0
18 FIORILLO ENRICO M 2010 ITA AVIA PERVIA Trofeo Nazionale U13 Maschie 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth D 670 0 0 260 1:18.52 0 410 4:25.89 0
18 IACHETTI BENEDETTA F 2006 ITA ATHLION ROMA Trofeo Nazionale U17 Femmine 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth B 421 0 0 193 2:58.89 0 228 15:02.61 0
18 VALENTINI MATTIA M 2005 ITA PM IPPOCAMPO Trofeo Nazionale U17 Maschi 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth B 708 0 0 240 2:35.47 0 468 11:02.75 0
18 TOGNETTI LORENZO M 2008 ITA FARAPENTATHLON Trofeo Nazionale U15 Maschi 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth C 679 0 0 250 1:10.69 0 429 6:11.51 0
18 POPPA CECILIA F 2009 ITA SCUOLA SPORT Trofeo Nazionale U13 Femmine 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth D 696 0 0 230 1:23.43 0 466 4:07.61 0
19 SCIFO GIOVANNI PAOLO M 2008 ITA FARAPENTATHLON Trofeo Nazionale U15 Maschi 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth C 634 0 0 237 1:18.51 0 397 6:43.94 0
19 TATTOLI RICCARDO M 2009 ITA ROMA Trofeo Nazionale U13 Maschie 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth D 648 0 0 242 1:21.63 0 406 4:27.06 0
19 VARI EDOARDO M 2006 ITA ATHLION ROMA Trofeo Nazionale U17 Maschi 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth B 698 0 0 229 2:40.81 0 469 11:01.89 0
19 MARCHIONI LUCREZIA F 2009 ITA APRILIA Trofeo Nazionale U13 Femmine 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth D 670 0 0 182 1:31.56 0 488 3:56.01 0
19 CASCIARO VITTORIA F 2007 ITA FUTURA PESARO Trofeo Nazionale U15 Femmine 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth C 666 0 0 251 1:13.70 0 415 6:45.06 0
20 ELEZI AJRIS F 2009 ITA SCUOLA SPORT Trofeo Nazionale U13 Femmine 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth D 620 0 0 236 1:22.39 0 384 4:48.81 0
20 BELLINI ANNA MARIA F 2007 ITA ATHLION ROMA Trofeo Nazionale U15 Femmine 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth C 665 0 0 231 1:20.38 0 434 6:26.87 0
20 FROVA PAOLO M 2007 ITA TORINO Trofeo Nazionale U15 Maschi 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth C 611 0 0 205 1:29.16 0 406 6:34.50 0
20 MERLINO NICOLAS M 2009 ITA ASTI SPORT Trofeo Nazionale U13 Maschie 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth D 644 0 0 138 1:38.86 0 506 3:37.97 0
20 TRITICUCCI VALERIO M 2005 ITA AREA 51 Trofeo Nazionale U17 Maschi 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth B 666 0 0 229 2:40.74 0 437 11:33.32 0
21 RANOCCHI ANNA F 2007 ITA FUTURA PESARO Trofeo Nazionale U15 Femmine 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth C 585 0 0 234 1:19.35 0 351 7:49.55 0
21 VASTA LUDOVICO M 2008 ITA I CICLOPI Trofeo Nazionale U15 Maschi 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth C 607 0 0 218 1:24.83 0 389 6:51.52 0
21 CANDIDO GIUSEPPE M 2006 ITA I CICLOPI Trofeo Nazionale U17 Maschi 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth B 641 0 0 205 2:52.68 0 436 11:34.29 0
21 BITTNER MARGHERITA F 2010 ITA SCUOLA SPORT Trofeo Nazionale U13 Femmine 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth D 620 0 0 186 1:30.97 0 434 4:23.81 0
21 UCCI RICCARDO M 2010 ITA FUTURA PESARO Trofeo Nazionale U13 Maschie 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth D 638 0 0 156 1:35.68 0 482 3:49.54 0
22 RICCI CAROLINA F 2010 ITA SS LAZIO Trofeo Nazionale U13 Femmine 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth D 588 0 0 132 1:39.92 0 456 4:12.24 0
22 VULCANO EMMA F 2008 ITA APRILIA Trofeo Nazionale U15 Femmine 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth C 580 0 0 218 1:24.88 0 362 7:38.28 0
22 PETRALIA CORRADO M 2008 ITA I CICLOPI Trofeo Nazionale U15 Maschi 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth C 529 0 0 204 1:29.60 0 325 7:55.36 0
22 FANCELLI LORENZO M 2006 ITA AVIA PERVIA Trofeo Nazionale U17 Maschi 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth B 631 0 0 218 2:46.38 0 413 11:57.22 0
22 ODDI MARCO ANTONIO M 2010 ITA AREA 51 Trofeo Nazionale U13 Maschie 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth D 590 0 0 114 1:42.72 0 476 3:52.18 0
23 CHAOUACHI ALESSANDRO M 2010 ITA AVIA PERVIA Trofeo Nazionale U13 Maschie 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth D 524 0 0 170 1:33.35 0 354 4:53.71 0
23 ANGELUCCI GAIA F 2008 ITA SS LAZIO Trofeo Nazionale U15 Femmine 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth C 531 0 0 181 1:37.07 0 350 7:50.60 0
23 RICCI FILIPPO M 2008 ITA SS LAZIO Trofeo Nazionale U15 Maschi 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth C 506 0 0 119 1:57.72 0 387 6:53.12 0