WWW.PENTATHLONMODERNO.IT
Data Base

VIEW: Data Base

Nominativo  contains
Naz  
Societą  
Gara  
Data  between
and
   Show all 
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11-20 Next
Records 701 to 800 of 78955
Class Nominativo Sesso Anno Naz Societą Gara Luogo Data Cat Tot Tiro PTiro Scherma Nuoto TNuoto Equit LaserRun TLaserRun Corsa TCorsa
32 GNEDTCHIK AKIM F 2008 BLR Campionati Europei U17 2021 Finale Uomini, 01/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 01/09/2021 Youth B 854 0 0 266 02:22.07 0 588 09:02.16 0
33 BARTZ NEO F 2005 GER Campionati Europei U17 2021 Finale Uomini, 01/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 01/09/2021 Youth B 847 0 0 259 02:25.97 0 588 09:02.43 0
34 BƄRENTHALER STEFAN M 2006 AUS Campionati Europei U17 2021 Finale Uomini, 01/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 01/09/2021 Youth B 847 0 0 248 02:31.17 0 599 08:51.53 0
35 LYSENKA MIKITA M 2006 BLR Campionati Europei U17 2021 Finale Uomini, 01/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 01/09/2021 Youth B 845 0 0 276 02:17.23 0 569 09:21.97 0
36 LAVOS FILIPE M 0 POR Campionati Europei U17 2021 Finale Uomini, 01/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 01/09/2021 Youth B 826 0 0 253 02:28.75 0 573 09:17.13 0
1 HLAVACKOVA LUCIE F 0 CZE Campionati Europei U17 2021 Finale Donne, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth B 869 0 0 267 02:21.75 0 602 08:48.31 0
1 MALASHENOKA ANASTASIYA F 2004 BLR Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Mista, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth A 1169 0 232 315 01:57.61 0 622 11:18.10 0
1 PRYTKOU IVAN M 2003 BLR Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Mista, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth A 1169 0 232 315 01:57.61 0 622 11:18.10 0
2 LOUISON CAZALY F 2003 FRA Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Mista, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth A 1155 0 238 305 02:02.79 0 612 11:28.60 0
2 LABESSE LORYS M 2003 FRA Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Mista, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth A 1155 0 238 305 02:02.79 0 612 11:28.60 0
2 BURAYA MIRA F 2006 BLR Campionati Europei U17 2021 Finale Donne, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth B 864 0 0 270 02:20.31 0 594 08:56.33 0
3 BOBROV ANDREY F 2004 RUS Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Mista, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth A 1123 0 208 312 01:59.44 0 603 11:37.32 0
3 BAUER BLANKA F 2005 HUN Campionati Europei U17 2021 Finale Donne, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth B 864 0 0 265 02:22.78 0 599 08:51.92 0
3 TYCHKINA ELIZAVETA F 2004 RUS Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Mista, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth A 1123 0 208 312 01:59.44 0 603 11:37.32 0
4 KAPALA ADRIANNA F 2003 POL Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Mista, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth A 1112 0 213 308 02:01.21 0 591 11:49.46 0
4 KLIMEK MACIEJ M 2003 POL Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Mista, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth A 1112 0 213 308 02:01.21 0 591 11:49.46 0
4 HARASZIN LINDA F 2007 HUN Campionati Europei U17 2021 Finale Donne, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth B 850 0 0 252 02:29.09 0 598 08:52.28 0
5 RIEGER MIKLOS F 0 GER Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Mista, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth A 1111 0 214 289 02:10.57 0 608 11:32.63 0
5 LEH CICELLE F 2003 GER Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Mista, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth A 1111 0 214 289 02:10.57 0 608 11:32.63 0
5 ZEMAN ZORA F 2006 HUN Campionati Europei U17 2021 Finale Donne, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth B 849 0 0 272 02:19.06 0 577 09:13.69 0
6 TOPAKLI TOLGA M 2004 TUR Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Mista, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth A 1102 0 197 307 02:01.92 0 598 11:42.84 0
6 GULEL SELEN F 2003 TUR Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Mista, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth A 1102 0 197 307 02:01.92 0 598 11:42.84 0
6 BOROVKOVA IULIIA F 2007 RUS Campionati Europei U17 2021 Finale Donne, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth B 844 0 0 270 02:20.44 0 574 09:16.71 0
7 DRAZINOS DIMITRIOS M 2004 GRE Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Mista, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth A 1084 0 208 276 02:17.33 0 600 11:40.82 0
7 JURT KATHARINA F 2005 SUI Campionati Europei U17 2021 Finale Donne, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth B 841 0 0 262 02:24.04 0 579 09:11.59 0
7 NASKARI ARIADNI F 2005 GRE Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Mista, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth A 1084 0 208 276 02:17.33 0 600 11:40.82 0
8 DEBSKA KATARZYNA F 2006 POL Campionati Europei U17 2021 Finale Donne, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth B 836 0 0 272 02:19.18 0 564 09:26.86 0
8 HOLECZY-FEHER BOGDAN F 2004 HUN Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Mista, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth A 1065 0 197 301 02:04.86 0 567 12:13.38 0
8 GYARMATI LILI F 0 HUN Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Mista, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth A 1065 0 197 301 02:04.86 0 567 12:13.38 0
9 DEDE ALMIRA BELEMIR F 2005 TUR Campionati Europei U17 2021 Finale Donne, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth B 835 0 0 255 02:27.91 0 580 09:10.24 0
9 AXMANN LISA SOPHIE F 2003 AUT Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Mista, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth A 1049 0 178 297 02:06.55 0 574 12:06.23 0
9 BƄRENTHALER FLORIAN F 2004 AUS Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Mista, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth A 1049 0 178 297 02:06.55 0 574 12:06.23 0
10 LECHUGA FROUIN ENYA F 2006 ESP Campionati Europei U17 2021 Finale Donne, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth B 832 0 0 263 02:23.64 0 569 09:21.25 0
10 BAGAGLINI GIULIA F 2003 ITA Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Mista, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth A 1008 0 204 290 02:10.15 0 514 13:06.73 0
10 LANDI MATTEO M 2003 ITA Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Mista, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth A 1008 0 204 290 02:10.15 0 514 13:06.73 0
11 KARBOWNIK MALGORZATA F 2005 POL Campionati Europei U17 2021 Finale Donne, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth B 830 0 0 296 02:07.38 0 534 09:56.84 0
12 WOLSKA POLA F 2005 POL Campionati Europei U17 2021 Finale Donne, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth B 828 0 0 278 02:16.20 0 550 09:40.15 0
13 LAURYNOVICH LIZAVETA F 2006 BLR Campionati Europei U17 2021 Finale Donne, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth B 827 0 0 274 02:18.48 0 553 09:37.31 0
14 KOZMA REKA F 2005 HUN Campionati Europei U17 2021 Finale Donne, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth B 827 0 0 280 02:15.26 0 547 09:43.89 0
15 OZRODOP EDA F 2007 TUR Campionati Europei U17 2021 Finale Donne, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth B 825 0 0 245 02:32.99 0 580 09:10.23 0
16 KISLIANKOVA STAFANIYA F 2006 BLR Campionati Europei U17 2021 Finale Donne, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth B 820 0 0 267 02:21.86 0 553 09:37.54 0
17 KHAMIDULLINA OLESYA F 2006 RUS Campionati Europei U17 2021 Finale Donne, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth B 820 0 0 271 02:19.72 0 549 09:41.61 0
18 FRIEDERICH FINIA F 2005 GER Campionati Europei U17 2021 Finale Donne, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth B 818 0 0 266 02:22.35 0 552 09:38.72 0
19 SALA ELISA F 2005 ITA Campionati Europei U17 2021 Finale Donne, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth B 817 0 0 254 02:28.02 0 563 09:27.84 0
20 MARCINKOWSKA MAJA F 2005 POL Campionati Europei U17 2021 Finale Donne, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth B 814 0 0 279 02:15.97 0 535 09:55.24 0
21 VANOVA KATERINA F 0 CZE Campionati Europei U17 2021 Finale Donne, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth B 812 0 0 278 02:16.45 0 534 09:56.46 0
22 ALTINBAS ZEYNEP F 2005 TUR Campionati Europei U17 2021 Finale Donne, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth B 810 0 0 292 02:09.25 0 518 10:12.65 0
23 ISLAMOVA DIANA F 2005 RUS Campionati Europei U17 2021 Finale Donne, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth B 809 0 0 275 02:17.56 0 534 09:56.07 0
24 DICKS SARAH F 2005 GER Campionati Europei U17 2021 Finale Donne, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth B 808 0 0 280 02:15.49 0 528 10:02.84 0
25 JURT FLORINA F 2005 SUI Campionati Europei U17 2021 Finale Donne, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth B 807 0 0 251 02:29.79 0 556 09:34.47 0
26 IVANOVA NIKOL F 2007 BUL Campionati Europei U17 2021 Finale Donne, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth B 806 0 0 259 02:25.60 0 547 09:43.94 0
27 LIASHENKA ALIAKSANDRA F 2007 BLR Campionati Europei U17 2021 Finale Donne, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth B 798 0 0 241 02:34.56 0 557 09:33.56 0
28 STUDENKOVA ANNA F 0 CZE Campionati Europei U17 2021 Finale Donne, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth B 797 0 0 272 02:19.04 0 525 10:05.27 0
29 RIAND NINA F 0 FRA Campionati Europei U17 2021 Finale Donne, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth B 795 0 0 239 02:35.56 0 556 09:34.25 0
30 FORTI SARA F 2005 ITA Campionati Europei U17 2021 Finale Donne, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth B 794 0 0 271 02:19.97 0 523 10:07.07 0
31 KHARINA STANISLAVA F 2006 RUS Campionati Europei U17 2021 Finale Donne, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth B 791 0 0 282 02:14.07 0 509 10:21.21 0
32 GIOIA TERESA F 2006 ITA Campionati Europei U17 2021 Finale Donne, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth B 791 0 0 262 02:24.49 0 529 10:01.73 0
33 SALENDER SERAPHINA F 2005 GER Campionati Europei U17 2021 Finale Donne, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth B 781 0 0 254 02:28.31 0 527 10:03.26 0
34 TREIB AMELIE F 2007 GER Campionati Europei U17 2021 Finale Donne, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth B 773 0 0 255 02:27.84 0 518 10:12.43 0
35 CUNHA LUISA F 2006 POR Campionati Europei U17 2021 Finale Donne, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth B 749 0 0 235 02:37.70 0 514 10:16.30 0
36 EK?C? ZEYNEP YAZGI F 2006 TUR Campionati Europei U17 2021 Finale Donne, 31/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 31/08/2021 Youth B 749 0 0 258 02:26.21 0 491 10:39.49 0
1 GROZDANOV EMIL M 2005 BUL Campionati Europei U17 2021 Qualifica B Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth B 916 0 0 302 02:04.34 0 614 08:36.62 0
1 MANUILO KIRILL M 2003 RUS Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth A 1233 0 247 318 01:56.49 0 668 10:32.08 0
1 SCHOEN FLORENT F 2005 FRA Campionati Europei U17 2021 Qualifica A Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth B 893 0 0 288 02:11.32 0 605 08:45.12 0
1 ZELEPUTIN VLADIMIR F 2003 RUS Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth A 1233 0 247 318 01:56.49 0 668 10:32.08 0
2 LEH TIM M 2003 GER Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth A 1217 0 237 317 01:56.81 0 663 10:37.96 0
2 KLINKERT MORIZ M 2003 GER Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth A 1217 0 237 317 01:56.81 0 663 10:37.96 0
2 BELCHIK ARTYOM F 2005 RUS Campionati Europei U17 2021 Qualifica A Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth B 892 0 0 309 02:00.86 0 583 09:07.71 0
2 GAUDIESIUS LUKAS M 2005 LTU Campionati Europei U17 2021 Qualifica B Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth B 914 0 0 311 01:59.68 0 603 08:47.30 0
3 MALYSHEV MAKSIM M 2005 RUS Campionati Europei U17 2021 Qualifica B Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth B 913 0 0 294 02:08.02 0 619 08:31.40 0
3 MAIRE EMILIEN M 2003 FRA Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth A 1203 0 205 321 01:54.71 0 677 10:23.98 0
3 BOVENZI MATTEO M 2005 ITA Campionati Europei U17 2021 Qualifica A Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth B 884 0 0 323 01:53.90 0 561 09:29.28 0
3 CHATELLIER CEDRIC M 2003 FRA Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth A 1203 0 205 321 01:54.71 0 677 10:23.98 0
4 ZORKIN EGOR F 2006 RUS Campionati Europei U17 2021 Qualifica A Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth B 884 0 0 297 02:06.72 0 587 09:03.79 0
4 POPOV TIMOFEI F 2005 RUS Campionati Europei U17 2021 Qualifica B Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth B 893 0 0 301 02:04.74 0 592 08:58.03 0
4 MELKAZIORAU ULADZISLAU M 2003 BLR Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth A 1183 0 226 320 01:55.30 0 637 11:03.87 0
4 ZHARTUN ULADZISLAU F 2003 BLR Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth A 1183 0 226 320 01:55.30 0 637 11:03.87 0
5 CLERGEAU ETIENNE F 2005 FRA Campionati Europei U17 2021 Qualifica B Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth B 887 0 0 294 02:08.10 0 593 08:57.31 0
5 TALEIGO DUARTE M 2003 POR Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth A 1170 0 188 312 01:59.49 0 670 10:30.20 0
5 SKURATOVICH NIKITA F 2005 BLR Campionati Europei U17 2021 Qualifica A Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth B 884 0 0 295 02:07.82 0 589 09:01.80 0
5 SOARES DUARTE F 0 POR Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth A 1170 0 188 312 01:59.49 0 670 10:30.20 0
6 TAMAS BOTOND F 2005 HUN Campionati Europei U17 2021 Qualifica A Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth B 879 0 0 290 02:10.08 0 589 09:01.24 0
6 KABELINSKAS UGNIUS M 2004 LTU Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth A 1168 0 195 315 01:57.94 0 658 10:42.83 0
6 MAROZAS KAJUS F 2004 LTU Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth A 1168 0 195 315 01:57.94 0 658 10:42.83 0
6 JASIULEVICIUS DZASTIN M 2005 LTU Campionati Europei U17 2021 Qualifica B Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth B 886 0 0 275 02:17.54 0 611 08:39.77 0
7 AGAVRILOAIE DENIS M 2006 ITA Campionati Europei U17 2021 Qualifica B Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth B 885 0 0 297 02:06.77 0 588 09:02.92 0
7 ADAM MIKA F 2005 GER Campionati Europei U17 2021 Qualifica A Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth B 879 0 0 292 02:09.02 0 587 09:03.40 0
7 GERMANOV LUBOMIR M 2004 BUL Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth A 1160 0 221 304 02:03.28 0 635 11:05.06 0
7 STOYCHEV RADOSLAV M 2003 BUL Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth A 1160 0 221 304 02:03.28 0 635 11:05.06 0
8 CHMIELIAUSKAS NOJUS F 2005 LTU Campionati Europei U17 2021 Qualifica A Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth B 875 0 0 266 02:22.43 0 609 08:41.95 0
8 SURMA STEPAN F 0 CZE Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth A 1147 0 186 316 01:57.23 0 645 10:55.78 0
8 SOCKE ARTHUR F 2005 GER Campionati Europei U17 2021 Qualifica B Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth B 867 0 0 294 02:08.43 0 573 09:17.69 0
8 PARIZEK TOBIAS F 0 CZE Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth A 1147 0 186 316 01:57.23 0 645 10:55.78 0
9 SERƔDIO MIGUEL F 0 POR Campionati Europei U17 2021 Qualifica A Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth B 873 0 0 246 02:32.30 0 627 08:23.12 0
9 PACZAI DAVID F 2004 HUN Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth A 1132 0 235 319 01:55.99 0 578 12:02.13 0
9 MAROSVARI ADAM F 2004 HUN Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth A 1132 0 235 319 01:55.99 0 578 12:02.13 0
9 SIMON BARNABAS BENCE M 2005 HUN Campionati Europei U17 2021 Qualifica B Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth B 866 0 0 297 02:06.97 0 569 09:21.74 0
10 TOTH AKOS M 0 HUN Campionati Europei U17 2021 Qualifica B Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth B 866 0 0 288 02:11.22 0 578 09:12.75 0
10 PARADOWSKI OLAF M 2003 POL Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth A 1117 0 170 317 01:56.51 0 630 11:10.44 0
10 JABLONSKI MICHAL M 2004 POL Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth A 1117 0 170 317 01:56.51 0 630 11:10.44 0