WWW.PENTATHLONMODERNO.IT
Data Base

VIEW: Data Base

Nominativo  contains
Naz  
Societą  
Gara  
Data  between
and
   Show all 
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11-20 Next
Records 401 to 500 of 78955
Class Nominativo Sesso Anno Naz Societą Gara Luogo Data Cat Tot Tiro PTiro Scherma Nuoto TNuoto Equit LaserRun TLaserRun Corsa TCorsa
23 MONTANARI BEATRICE F 2009 ITA SWEET TEAM MODENA Trofeo Nazionale U13 Femmine 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth D 570 0 0 192 1:29.78 0 378 4:51.43 0
23 VENCATACHELLUM PIERSANTI M 2006 ITA NERONE Trofeo Nazionale U17 Maschi 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth B 626 0 0 219 2:40.76 0 407 12:03.93 0
24 MAGRINI GIACOMO M 2008 ITA FUTURA PESARO Trofeo Nazionale U15 Maschi 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth C 480 0 0 116 1:58.71 0 364 7:16.39 0
24 MAZZUCCO EMANUELE M 2006 ITA NERONE Trofeo Nazionale U17 Maschi 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth B 607 0 0 235 2:37.93 0 372 12:38.17 0
24 BALDINI VIOLA F 2010 ITA ARCADIA Trofeo Nazionale U13 Femmine 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth D 508 0 0 80 1:48.54 0 428 4:26.96 0
24 GRASSINI DAVIDE M 2009 ITA FUTURA PESARO Trofeo Nazionale U13 Maschie 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth D 500 0 0 74 1:49.51 0 426 4:17.42 0
24 VOLPE ILARIA F 2007 ITA APRILIA Trofeo Nazionale U15 Femmine 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth C 522 0 0 179 1:37.70 0 343 7:57.49 0
25 ODDI DIANA MARINA F 2010 ITA AREA 51 Trofeo Nazionale U13 Femmine 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth D 432 0 0 22 1:58.06 0 410 4:35.67 0
25 LOTTI ISABEL F 2007 ITA SS LAZIO Trofeo Nazionale U15 Femmine 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth C 497 0 0 156 1:45.58 0 341 7:59.81 0
25 NERI ANDREA M 2010 ITA I CICLOPI Trofeo Nazionale U13 Maschie 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth D 440 0 0 68 1:50.47 0 372 4:44.21 0
25 ROTONDO NICOLA M 2006 ITA FUTURA PESARO Trofeo Nazionale U17 Maschi 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth B 487 0 0 260 2:25.27 0 227 15:03.76 0
26 DELLA SANTINA NIKO M 2010 ITA FUTURA PESARO Trofeo Nazionale U13 Maschie 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth D 382 0 0 52 1:53.19 0 330 5:05.36 0
26 RICCI LORENZO M 2006 ITA APRILIA Trofeo Nazionale U17 Maschi 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth B 450 0 0 185 3:02.98 0 265 14:25.82 0
27 ROPPO GIORGIO M 2010 ITA CURES 2019 Trofeo Nazionale U13 Maschie 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth D 368 0 0 0 2:01.75 0 368 4:46.60 0
28 CAPRINO GIOVANNI M 2010 ITA AREA 51 Trofeo Nazionale U13 Maschie 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth D 350 0 0 12 1:59.96 0 338 5:01.88 0
29 DI SANTO GIULIO M 2010 ITA AREA 51 Trofeo Nazionale U13 Maschie 2021, 24/10/2021 Roma 24/10/2021 Youth D 344 0 0 0 2:04.52 0 344 4:58.11 0
1 MICHELI ROBERTO M 1997 ITA FIAMME ORO Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Uomini 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 1196 0 260 301 2:04.80 0 635 11:05.48 0
1 MICHELI ELENA F 1999 ITA CARABINIERI Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Donne 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 1083 0 232 281 2:14.56 0 570 12:10.24 0
2 MERCURI MARIA BEATRICE F 2000 ITA FIAMME ORO Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Donne 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 1072 0 241 278 2:16.12 0 553 12:27.90 0
2 MALAN GIORGIO M 2000 ITA FIAMME AZZURRE Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Uomini 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 1188 0 245 303 2:03.82 0 640 11:00.76 0
3 PARISI GIUSEPPE MATTIA M 1994 ITA CARABINIERI Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Uomini 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 1172 0 280 267 2:21.97 0 625 11:15.43 0
3 SOTERO ALICE F 1991 ITA FIAMME AZZURRE Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Donne 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 1062 0 286 278 2:16.06 0 498 13:22.40 0
4 TOGNETTI FRANCESCA F 1995 ITA CARABINIERI Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Donne 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 1054 0 277 258 2:26.39 0 519 13:01.28 0
4 ALESSANDRO FEDERICO M 2001 ITA AVIA PERVIA Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Uomini 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 1162 0 235 292 2:09.47 0 635 11:05.82 0
5 LOPEZ MARIA LEA F 2000 ITA CARABINIERI Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Donne 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 1050 0 250 269 2:20.87 0 531 12:49.86 0
5 FAGUNDES DANILO M 1988 BRA BRAZIL Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Uomini 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 1153 0 240 279 2:15.53 0 634 11:06.48 0
6 PRAMPOLINI IRENE F 1996 ITA FIAMME ORO Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Donne 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 1048 0 241 264 2:23.08 0 543 12:37.05 0
6 GRASSELLI VALERIO M 1993 ITA ESERCITO Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Uomini 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 1146 0 265 286 2:12.16 0 595 11:45.81 0
7 RINAUDO ALICE F 2000 ITA FIAMME ORO Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Donne 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 1040 0 250 271 2:19.96 0 519 13:01.68 0
7 TROMBONI EMANUELE M 2001 ITA FIAMME ORO Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Uomini 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 1141 0 250 275 2:17.56 0 616 11:24.61 0
8 MICHELI GIORGIO M 2002 ITA FIAMME ORO Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Uomini 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 1137 0 230 296 2:07.22 0 611 11:29.30 0
8 TOGNETTI AURORA F 1998 ITA CARABINIERI Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Donne 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 1031 0 259 270 2:20.17 0 502 13:18.87 0
9 FREZZA STEFANO M 2000 ITA ONE FOR FIVE Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Uomini 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 1134 0 225 275 2:17.74 0 634 11:06.66 0
9 AGAZZOTTI GIORGIA F 2002 ITA AVIA PERVIA Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Donne 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 954 0 205 267 2:21.65 0 482 13:38.78 0
10 MONTECCHIA LUDOVICA F 2000 ITA AERONAUTICA MILITARE Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Donne 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 942 0 250 270 2:20.47 0 422 14:38.58 0
10 CAPUANO SIMONE M 1999 ITA FIAMME ORO Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Uomini 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 1110 0 195 294 2:08.14 0 621 11:19.71 0
11 BOVENZI MATTEO M 2005 ITA AREA 51 Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Uomini 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 1107 0 215 314 1:58.12 0 578 12:02.68 0
11 MARCHETTI ALESSIA F 2002 ITA FARAPENTATHLON Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Donne 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 916 0 241 269 2:20.61 0 406 14:54.02 0
12 PETRICCA AGNESE F 2001 ITA FARAPENTATHLON Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Donne 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 908 0 223 271 2:19.83 0 414 14:46.89 0
12 LANDI MATTEO M 2003 ITA APRILIA Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Uomini 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 1090 0 245 266 2:22.41 0 579 12:01.87 0
13 SALA ELISA F 2005 ITA AVIA PERVIA Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Donne 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 845 0 187 243 2:33.58 0 415 14:45.02 0
13 CUTINI CALISTI DANIELE M 2004 ITA FIAMME ORO Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Uomini 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 1087 0 220 286 2:12.08 0 581 11:59.37 0
14 CESANO GIULIA F 2001 ITA TORINO Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Donne 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 827 0 187 232 2:39.26 0 408 14:52.68 0
14 VENTRICINI EDOARDO M 2003 ITA PM IPPOCAMPO Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Uomini 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 1086 0 235 281 2:14.60 0 570 12:10.51 0
15 SPADA GIULIA F 2001 ITA TORINO Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Donne 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 811 0 214 257 2:26.88 0 340 16:00.62 0
15 GIOIA LUCA M 2003 ITA CINQUE PER TUTTI Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Uomini 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 1084 0 225 276 2:17.34 0 583 11:57.75 0
16 SOZZI NIKOLA F 2003 ITA FUTURA PESARO Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Donne 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 800 0 151 267 2:21.50 0 382 15:18.99 0
16 BARLETTA VALERIO M 2004 ITA CINQUE PER TUTTI Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Uomini 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 1069 0 250 287 2:11.59 0 532 12:48.92 0
17 ARROYO CHRISTIAN M 2003 ITA TORINO Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Uomini 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 1068 0 195 287 2:11.78 0 586 11:54.53 0
17 PUCCI FRANCESCA F 2004 ITA TORINO Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Donne 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 785 0 205 258 2:26.20 0 322 16:18.86 0
18 GILIOLI EDOARDO M 2004 ITA AVIA PERVIA Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Uomini 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 1059 0 225 276 2:17.41 0 558 12:22.55 0
18 COSTANTINI FRANCESCA F 2003 ITA IL POSTIGLIONE Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Donne 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 734 0 187 184 3:03.06 0 363 15:37.32 0
19 CONVERTINI SARA F 2003 ITA FUTURA PESARO Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Donne 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 722 0 187 206 2:52.38 0 329 16:11.96 0
19 CHUMACERO FRANCESCO M 2001 BOL FIAMME ORO Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Uomini 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 1026 0 195 265 2:22.74 0 566 12:14.55 0
20 MONTECCHIA DIEGO M 2004 ITA FIAMME ORO Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Uomini 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 1017 0 230 297 2:06.90 0 490 13:30.02 0
20 CASCIARO GIORGIA F 2004 ITA FUTURA PESARO Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Donne 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 645 0 151 214 2:48.19 0 280 17:00.01 0
21 RINAUDO MATTIA M 2003 ITA FIAMME ORO Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Uomini 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 1004 0 215 262 2:24.04 0 527 12:53.05 0
21 TARDINI SARA F 2001 ITA FUTURA PESARO Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Donne 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 566 0 151 214 2:48.21 0 201 18:19.49 0
22 VENTURA MATTEO M 2003 ITA FIAMME ORO Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Uomini 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 981 0 175 286 2:12.32 0 520 13:00.54 0
22 MASI MICHELA F 2000 ITA IL POSTIGLIONE Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Donne 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 530 0 169 204 2:53.43 0 157 19:03.70 0
23 ARMINI MICHELA F 1997 ITA ROMA NUOTO MASTER Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Donne 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 431 0 160 271 2:19.94 0 0 NP 0
23 PAVOLINI ALESSANDRO M 2004 ITA ATHLION ROMA Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Uomini 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 966 0 165 266 2:22.14 0 535 12:45.03 0
24 MANGANARO FEDERICO M 1987 ITA TORINO Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Uomini 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 961 0 200 244 2:33.25 0 517 13:03.54 0
24 FREZZA ALESSANDRA F 1995 ITA AERONAUTICA MILITARE Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Donne 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 263 0 0 263 2:23.87 0 0 NP 0
25 MARINI FEDERICO M 2004 ITA ATHLION ROMA Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Uomini 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 956 0 205 276 2:17.41 0 475 13:45.64 0
26 BUGATTELLI JOY M 2000 ITA FUTURA PESARO Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Uomini 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 944 0 210 247 2:31.56 0 487 13:33.56 0
27 VANNINI FRANCESCO MATTEO M 2004 ITA ATHLION ROMA Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Uomini 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 920 0 170 246 2:32.26 0 504 13:16.57 0
28 CANALE ALESSANDRO M 2004 ITA TORINO Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Uomini 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 896 0 240 227 2:41.72 0 429 14:31.18 0
29 AMADEI MATTEO M 2004 ITA ATHLION ROMA Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Uomini 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 886 0 185 238 2:36.38 0 463 13:57.41 0
30 MAZZOLI LUCA M 2002 ITA FUTURA PESARO Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Uomini 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 868 0 180 274 2:18.16 0 414 14:46.96 0
31 STRAFFI DAVIDE M 2003 ITA ATHLION ROMA Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Uomini 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 843 0 155 209 2:50.88 0 479 13:41.81 0
32 LUPO GIUSEPPE M 2004 ITA ATHLION ROMA Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Uomini 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 830 0 160 219 2:45.71 0 451 14:09.19 0
33 NARDACCI SIMONE M 2004 ITA APRILIA Trofeo Tetrathlon Naz Ass Uomini 2021, 23/10/2021 Roma 23/10/2021 Senior 818 0 170 260 2:25.36 0 388 15:12.78 0
1 BURAYA MIRA F 2006 BLR Campionati Europei U17 2021 Staffetta Mista, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth B 943 0 0 305 02:02.54 0 638 11:02.53 0
1 POPOV ROMAN M 2004 UKR Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Uomini, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth A 1178 0 238 299 02:05.99 0 641 10:59.71 0
1 SKURATOVICH NIKITA F 2005 BLR Campionati Europei U17 2021 Staffetta Mista, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth B 943 0 0 305 02:02.54 0 638 11:02.53 0
2 TAMAS BOTOND F 2005 HUN Campionati Europei U17 2021 Staffetta Mista, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth B 937 0 0 303 02:03.71 0 634 11:06.67 0
2 KLINKERT MORIZ M 2003 GER Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Uomini, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth A 1171 0 245 298 02:06.41 0 628 11:12.69 0
2 BAUER BLANKA F 2005 HUN Campionati Europei U17 2021 Staffetta Mista, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth B 937 0 0 303 02:03.71 0 634 11:06.67 0
3 DEDE ALMIRA BELEMIR F 2005 TUR Campionati Europei U17 2021 Staffetta Mista, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth B 930 0 0 296 02:07.12 0 634 11:06.31 0
3 MANUILO KIRILL M 2003 RUS Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Uomini, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth A 1166 0 202 296 02:07.38 0 668 10:32.21 0
3 TASYARAN KIVANC F 2005 TUR Campionati Europei U17 2021 Staffetta Mista, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth B 930 0 0 296 02:07.12 0 634 11:06.31 0
4 SKUDNYAKOVA ELIZAVETA F 2005 RUS Campionati Europei U17 2021 Staffetta Mista, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth B 913 0 0 320 01:55.17 0 593 11:47.91 0
4 BELCHIK ARTYOM F 2005 RUS Campionati Europei U17 2021 Staffetta Mista, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth B 913 0 0 320 01:55.17 0 593 11:47.91 0
4 GALL ANDRAS M 2003 HUN Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Uomini, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth A 1164 0 203 301 02:04.90 0 660 10:40.74 0
5 RIAND NINA F 0 FRA Campionati Europei U17 2021 Staffetta Mista, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth B 905 0 0 298 02:06.40 0 607 11:33.88 0
5 IVANOV-KUNITSKII MATVEI M 0 RUS Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Uomini, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth A 1159 0 232 311 01:59.73 0 616 11:24.31 0
5 CLERGEAU ETIENNE F 2005 FRA Campionati Europei U17 2021 Staffetta Mista, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth B 905 0 0 298 02:06.40 0 607 11:33.88 0
6 SALA ELISA F 2005 ITA Campionati Europei U17 2021 Staffetta Mista, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth B 903 0 0 312 01:59.06 0 591 11:49.69 0
6 BOVENZI MATTEO M 2005 ITA Campionati Europei U17 2021 Staffetta Mista, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth B 903 0 0 312 01:59.06 0 591 11:49.69 0
6 CHATELLIER CEDRIC M 2003 FRA Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Uomini, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth A 1156 0 220 298 02:06.00 0 638 11:02.07 0
7 KLIMEK MACIEJ M 2003 POL Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Uomini, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth A 1156 0 244 311 01:59.83 0 601 11:39.86 0
7 TREIB AMELIE F 2007 GER Campionati Europei U17 2021 Staffetta Mista, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth B 893 0 0 299 02:05.55 0 594 11:46.32 0
7 SOCKE ARTHUR F 2005 GER Campionati Europei U17 2021 Staffetta Mista, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth B 893 0 0 299 02:05.55 0 594 11:46.32 0
8 WOLSKA POLA F 2005 POL Campionati Europei U17 2021 Staffetta Mista, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth B 893 0 0 311 01:59.62 0 582 11:58.54 0
8 TALEIGO DUARTE M 2003 POR Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Uomini, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth A 1146 0 247 297 02:06.83 0 602 11:38.07 0
8 RADOMYSKI IGOR F 2006 POL Campionati Europei U17 2021 Staffetta Mista, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth B 893 0 0 311 01:59.62 0 582 11:58.54 0
9 CHALASHKAN BULUT F 2006 SWE Campionati Europei U17 2021 Staffetta Mista, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth B 790 0 0 292 02:09.48 0 498 13:22.89 0
9 GUCHAKOV MURAT M 2003 RUS Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Uomini, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth A 1143 0 240 293 02:08.96 0 610 11:30.33 0
9 KROON LISA F 2006 SWE Campionati Europei U17 2021 Staffetta Mista, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth B 790 0 0 292 02:09.48 0 498 13:22.89 0