WWW.PENTATHLONMODERNO.IT
Data Base

VIEW: Data Base

Nominativo  contains
Naz  
Societą  
Gara  
Data  between
and
   Show all 
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11-20 Next
Records 801 to 900 of 78955
Class Nominativo Sesso Anno Naz Societą Gara Luogo Data Cat Tot Tiro PTiro Scherma Nuoto TNuoto Equit LaserRun TLaserRun Corsa TCorsa
10 CAIRO CARLO M 2005 ITA Campionati Europei U17 2021 Qualifica A Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth B 873 0 0 300 02:05.05 0 573 09:17.61 0
11 AK YAGIZ M 2004 TUR Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth A 1085 0 171 314 01:58.47 0 600 11:40.07 0
11 VURDUM JAN DEMIR F 0 TUR Campionati Europei U17 2021 Qualifica B Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth B 865 0 0 304 02:03.08 0 561 09:29.87 0
11 TASYARAN KIVANC F 2005 TUR Campionati Europei U17 2021 Qualifica A Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth B 867 0 0 276 02:17.41 0 591 08:59.64 0
11 MURAT FURKAN F 2004 TUR Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth A 1085 0 171 314 01:58.47 0 600 11:40.07 0
12 ALTINBA? DORUK M 0 TUR Campionati Europei U17 2021 Qualifica A Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth B 867 0 0 288 02:11.01 0 579 09:11.65 0
12 SMAILI SOFIAN M 2006 GER Campionati Europei U17 2021 Qualifica B Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth B 864 0 0 277 02:16.63 0 587 09:03.60 0
13 RADOMYSKI IGOR F 2006 POL Campionati Europei U17 2021 Qualifica B Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth B 859 0 0 294 02:08.43 0 565 09:25.76 0
13 JASSO ZALAN M 2005 HUN Campionati Europei U17 2021 Qualifica A Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth B 867 0 0 292 02:09.06 0 575 09:15.78 0
14 GNEDTCHIK AKIM F 2008 BLR Campionati Europei U17 2021 Qualifica B Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth B 858 0 0 266 02:22.05 0 592 08:58.67 0
14 TSHADADZE GIORGI F 2005 GEO Campionati Europei U17 2021 Qualifica A Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth B 865 0 0 276 02:17.13 0 589 09:01.19 0
15 SILVA EDUARDO F 2005 POR Campionati Europei U17 2021 Qualifica A Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth B 863 0 0 300 02:05.10 0 563 09:27.19 0
15 PALAZKOU VASILI F 2006 BLR Campionati Europei U17 2021 Qualifica B Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth B 857 0 0 290 02:10.20 0 567 09:23.94 0
16 LYSENKA MIKITA M 2006 BLR Campionati Europei U17 2021 Qualifica A Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth B 863 0 0 273 02:18.61 0 590 09:00.68 0
16 FRANGIONI TIZIANO M 2005 ITA Campionati Europei U17 2021 Qualifica B Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth B 853 0 0 275 02:17.85 0 578 09:12.79 0
17 CAN MUNIR MERT F 2005 TUR Campionati Europei U17 2021 Qualifica B Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth B 841 0 0 301 02:04.69 0 540 09:50.40 0
17 BARTZ NEO F 2005 GER Campionati Europei U17 2021 Qualifica A Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth B 835 0 0 252 02:29.15 0 583 09:07.63 0
18 LAVOS FILIPE M 0 POR Campionati Europei U17 2021 Qualifica A Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth B 832 0 0 249 02:30.92 0 583 09:07.34 0
18 BƄRENTHALER STEFAN M 2006 AUS Campionati Europei U17 2021 Qualifica B Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth B 819 0 0 242 02:34.48 0 577 09:13.97 0
19 KROMPASKY TOMAS M 2005 SLV Campionati Europei U17 2021 Qualifica A Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth B 796 0 0 252 02:29.42 0 544 09:46.67 0
19 COELHO PEDRO F 0 POR Campionati Europei U17 2021 Qualifica B Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth B 800 0 0 269 02:20.62 0 531 09:59.03 0
20 MADUREIRA RAFAEL M 0 POR Campionati Europei U17 2021 Qualifica B Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth B 792 0 0 238 02:36.28 0 554 09:36.84 0
20 CHALASHKAN BULUT F 2006 SWE Campionati Europei U17 2021 Qualifica A Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth B 795 0 0 271 02:19.67 0 524 10:06.20 0
21 MATEJOV DAVID F 2006 SLV Campionati Europei U17 2021 Qualifica B Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth B 694 0 0 254 02:28.02 0 440 11:30.86 0
21 PALMSTIERNA HUGO F 2006 SWE Campionati Europei U17 2021 Qualifica A Uomini, 30/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 30/08/2021 Youth B 662 0 0 186 03:02.43 0 476 10:54.10 0
1 ALTINBAS ZEYNEP F 2005 TUR Campionati Europei U17 2021 Semifinale B Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth B 828 0 0 294 02:08.44 0 534 09:56.32 0
1 DEDE ALMIRA BELEMIR F 2005 TUR Campionati Europei U17 2021 Semifinale A Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth B 835 0 0 257 02:26.74 0 578 09:12.03 0
1 SOLOVEVA YANA F 2003 RUS Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth A 1612 0 262 385 02:07.94 0 965 12:15.72 0
1 SAZONOVA VIKTORIIA F 2005 RUS Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth A 1612 0 262 385 02:07.94 0 965 12:15.72 0
2 ZEMAN ZORA F 2006 HUN Campionati Europei U17 2021 Semifinale B Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth B 810 0 0 273 02:18.53 0 537 09:53.08 0
2 HARASZIN LINDA F 2007 HUN Campionati Europei U17 2021 Semifinale A Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth B 826 0 0 249 02:30.96 0 577 09:13.18 0
2 MARSCHALL REKA F 2004 HUN Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth A 1588 0 245 388 02:06.01 0 955 12:25.43 0
2 DOBRONYI DORINA F 2004 HUN Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth A 1588 0 245 388 02:06.01 0 955 12:25.43 0
3 LOUISON CAZALY F 2003 FRA Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth A 1583 0 210 381 02:09.66 0 992 11:48.82 0
3 BOROVKOVA IULIIA F 2007 RUS Campionati Europei U17 2021 Semifinale A Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth B 819 0 0 270 02:20.16 0 549 09:41.65 0
3 KISLIANKOVA STAFANIYA F 2006 BLR Campionati Europei U17 2021 Semifinale B Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth B 810 0 0 268 02:21.05 0 542 09:48.50 0
3 SAUVY MORGANE F 2004 FRA Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth A 1583 0 210 381 02:09.66 0 992 11:48.82 0
4 LIASHENKA ALIAKSANDRA F 2007 BLR Campionati Europei U17 2021 Semifinale B Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth B 809 0 0 240 02:35.44 0 569 09:21.56 0
4 LATSEVICH DARYA F 2004 BLR Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth A 1568 0 212 386 02:07.32 0 970 12:10.27 0
4 GNEDTCHIK MARIYA F 2004 BLR Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth A 1568 0 212 386 02:07.32 0 970 12:10.27 0
4 DEBSKA KATARZYNA F 2006 POL Campionati Europei U17 2021 Semifinale A Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth B 818 0 0 270 02:20.37 0 548 09:42.03 0
5 BAUER BLANKA F 2005 HUN Campionati Europei U17 2021 Semifinale A Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth B 818 0 0 267 02:21.93 0 551 09:39.44 0
5 SPLETZER KIM F 2004 GER Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth A 1535 0 222 383 02:08.84 0 930 12:50.64 0
5 JURT FLORINA F 2005 SUI Campionati Europei U17 2021 Semifinale B Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth B 808 0 0 252 02:29.46 0 556 09:34.53 0
5 WALTERMANN ANNA F 2003 GER Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth A 1535 0 222 383 02:08.84 0 930 12:50.64 0
6 FRIEDERICH FINIA F 2005 GER Campionati Europei U17 2021 Semifinale B Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth B 808 0 0 265 02:22.51 0 543 09:47.63 0
6 LAURYNOVICH LIZAVETA F 2006 BLR Campionati Europei U17 2021 Semifinale A Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth B 817 0 0 273 02:18.80 0 544 09:46.26 0
6 PAKINKYTE TEJA F 2004 LTU Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth A 1494 0 180 383 02:08.79 0 931 12:49.60 0
6 GINEITYTE MEDEJA F 2003 LTU Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth A 1494 0 180 383 02:08.79 0 931 12:49.60 0
7 BURAYA MIRA F 2006 BLR Campionati Europei U17 2021 Semifinale A Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth B 817 0 0 268 02:21.49 0 549 09:41.98 0
7 CALIKAN EBRAR F 2004 TUR Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth A 1452 0 182 390 02:05.27 0 880 13:40.54 0
7 ISLAMOVA DIANA F 2005 RUS Campionati Europei U17 2021 Semifinale B Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth B 808 0 0 278 02:16.03 0 530 10:00.71 0
7 GUL AYSEN BENSU F 2004 TUR Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth A 1452 0 182 390 02:05.27 0 880 13:40.54 0
8 MACAU MARIA F 2003 POR Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth A 1427 0 170 347 02:26.54 0 910 13:10.28 0
8 MARCINKOWSKA MAJA F 2005 POL Campionati Europei U17 2021 Semifinale B Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth B 808 0 0 278 02:16.28 0 530 10:00.80 0
8 SANTOS PETRA F 0 POR Campionati Europei U19 2021 Staffetta Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth A 1427 0 170 347 02:26.54 0 910 13:10.28 0
8 HLAVACKOVA LUCIE F 0 CZE Campionati Europei U17 2021 Semifinale A Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth B 815 0 0 264 02:23.12 0 551 09:39.79 0
9 SALA ELISA F 2005 ITA Campionati Europei U17 2021 Semifinale B Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth B 803 0 0 251 02:29.84 0 552 09:38.08 0
9 VANOVA KATERINA F 0 CZE Campionati Europei U17 2021 Semifinale A Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth B 814 0 0 278 02:16.33 0 536 09:54.30 0
10 KARBOWNIK MALGORZATA F 2005 POL Campionati Europei U17 2021 Semifinale A Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth B 805 0 0 291 02:09.93 0 514 10:16.88 0
10 IVANOVA NIKOL F 2007 BUL Campionati Europei U17 2021 Semifinale B Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth B 801 0 0 255 02:27.86 0 546 09:44.86 0
11 KOZMA REKA F 2005 HUN Campionati Europei U17 2021 Semifinale B Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth B 800 0 0 279 02:15.98 0 521 10:09.98 0
11 JURT KATHARINA F 2005 SUI Campionati Europei U17 2021 Semifinale A Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth B 803 0 0 258 02:26.02 0 545 09:45.84 0
12 OZRODOP EDA F 2007 TUR Campionati Europei U17 2021 Semifinale A Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth B 799 0 0 254 02:28.24 0 545 09:45.90 0
12 STUDENKOVA ANNA F 0 CZE Campionati Europei U17 2021 Semifinale B Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth B 792 0 0 273 02:18.71 0 519 10:11.85 0
13 WOLSKA POLA F 2005 POL Campionati Europei U17 2021 Semifinale B Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth B 790 0 0 277 02:16.80 0 513 10:17.95 0
13 LECHUGA FROUIN ENYA F 2006 ESP Campionati Europei U17 2021 Semifinale A Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth B 793 0 0 259 02:25.61 0 534 09:56.38 0
14 SALENDER SERAPHINA F 2005 GER Campionati Europei U17 2021 Semifinale B Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth B 784 0 0 252 02:29.17 0 532 09:58.03 0
14 TREIB AMELIE F 2007 GER Campionati Europei U17 2021 Semifinale A Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth B 790 0 0 251 02:29.76 0 539 09:51.54 0
15 KHAMIDULLINA OLESYA F 2006 RUS Campionati Europei U17 2021 Semifinale A Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth B 790 0 0 262 02:24.18 0 528 10:02.61 0
15 GIOIA TERESA F 2006 ITA Campionati Europei U17 2021 Semifinale B Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth B 774 0 0 261 02:24.57 0 513 10:17.68 0
16 EK?C? ZEYNEP YAZGI F 2006 TUR Campionati Europei U17 2021 Semifinale B Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth B 774 0 0 257 02:26.72 0 517 10:13.69 0
16 DICKS SARAH F 2005 GER Campionati Europei U17 2021 Semifinale A Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth B 785 0 0 276 02:17.13 0 509 10:21.15 0
17 FORTI SARA F 2005 ITA Campionati Europei U17 2021 Semifinale A Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth B 772 0 0 268 02:21.04 0 504 10:26.30 0
17 KHARINA STANISLAVA F 2006 RUS Campionati Europei U17 2021 Semifinale B Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth B 773 0 0 281 02:14.99 0 492 10:38.06 0
18 CUNHA LUISA F 2006 POR Campionati Europei U17 2021 Semifinale A Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth B 759 0 0 239 02:35.70 0 520 10:10.90 0
18 RIAND NINA F 0 FRA Campionati Europei U17 2021 Semifinale B Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth B 766 0 0 233 02:38.73 0 533 09:57.50 0
19 SOUTO CAROLINA F 0 POR Campionati Europei U17 2021 Semifinale B Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth B 743 0 0 268 02:21.09 0 475 10:55.20 0
19 NAVE MARIANA F 0 POR Campionati Europei U17 2021 Semifinale A Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth B 736 0 0 239 02:35.80 0 497 10:33.75 0
20 MEYER VIVIENNE F 2008 SUI Campionati Europei U17 2021 Semifinale B Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth B 725 0 0 236 02:37.16 0 489 10:41.03 0
20 TORALDO MARGHERITA F 2005 ITA Campionati Europei U17 2021 Semifinale A Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth B 716 0 0 253 02:28.67 0 463 11:07.37 0
21 CARREIRA MARIA F 0 POR Campionati Europei U17 2021 Semifinale A Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth B 712 0 0 218 02:46.21 0 494 10:36.01 0
21 MOREIRA INƊS F. F 0 POR Campionati Europei U17 2021 Semifinale B Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth B 717 0 0 201 02:54.53 0 516 10:14.14 0
22 LUND INGRID F 2006 SWE Campionati Europei U17 2021 Semifinale A Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth B 630 0 0 270 02:20.40 0 360 12:50.24 0
22 LAZAROVA MARIA F 2006 BUL Campionati Europei U17 2021 Semifinale B Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth B 699 0 0 246 02:32.27 0 453 11:17.43 0
23 VEIGA MAFALDA F 0 POR Campionati Europei U17 2021 Semifinale B Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth B 689 0 0 224 02:43.46 0 465 11:05.38 0
23 ZAKARASHVILI MARIAMI F 0 GEO Campionati Europei U17 2021 Semifinale A Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth B 622 0 0 248 02:31.30 0 374 12:36.40 0
24 EGGENBERGER JANA F 0 SUI Campionati Europei U17 2021 Semifinale A Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth B 599 0 0 213 02:48.64 0 386 12:24.69 0
24 KROON LISA F 2006 SWE Campionati Europei U17 2021 Semifinale B Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth B 660 0 0 263 02:23.52 0 397 12:13.68 0
25 LUNDBERG SOFIA F 2006 SWE Campionati Europei U17 2021 Semifinale B Donne, 29/08/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 29/08/2021 Youth B 609 0 0 160 03:15.16 0 449 11:21.83 0
1 CHOONG JOSEPH M 1995 GBR Olimpiadi Tokyo 2020 Uomini, 05/08/2021 Tokyo (JPN) 05/08/2021 Senior 1482 0 252 321 01:54.87 286 623 11:17.53 0
2 ELGENDY AHMED M 2000 EGY Olimpiadi Tokyo 2020 Uomini, 05/08/2021 Tokyo (JPN) 05/08/2021 Senior 1477 0 209 316 01:57.13 284 668 10:32.47 0
3 JUN WOONGTAE M 1995 KOR Olimpiadi Tokyo 2020 Uomini, 05/08/2021 Tokyo (JPN) 05/08/2021 Senior 1470 0 226 316 01:57.23 289 639 11:01.84 0
4 JUNG JINHWA M 1989 KOR Olimpiadi Tokyo 2020 Uomini, 05/08/2021 Tokyo (JPN) 05/08/2021 Senior 1466 0 239 315 01:57.85 293 619 11:21.95 0
5 VLACH MARTIN M 1997 CZE Olimpiadi Tokyo 2020 Uomini, 05/08/2021 Tokyo (JPN) 05/08/2021 Senior 1462 0 196 296 02:07.19 300 670 10:30.13 0
6 MAROSI ADAM M 1984 HUN Olimpiadi Tokyo 2020 Uomini, 05/08/2021 Tokyo (JPN) 05/08/2021 Senior 1461 0 220 311 01:59.50 297 633 11:07.43 0
7 PRADES VALENTIN M 1992 FRA Olimpiadi Tokyo 2020 Uomini, 05/08/2021 Tokyo (JPN) 05/08/2021 Senior 1458 0 217 309 02:00.73 270 662 10:38.89 0
8 KUF JAN M 1991 CZE Olimpiadi Tokyo 2020 Uomini, 05/08/2021 Tokyo (JPN) 05/08/2021 Senior 1455 0 238 306 02:02.32 294 617 11:23.76 0
9 COOKE JAMES M 1991 GBR Olimpiadi Tokyo 2020 Uomini, 05/08/2021 Tokyo (JPN) 05/08/2021 Senior 1452 0 208 323 01:53.80 293 628 11:12.30 0
10 LIFANOV ALEXANDER M 1996 RUS Olimpiadi Tokyo 2020 Uomini, 05/08/2021 Tokyo (JPN) 05/08/2021 Senior 1450 0 251 299 02:05.60 279 621 11:19.18 0