WWW.PENTATHLONMODERNO.IT
Data Base

VIEW: Data Base

Nominativo  contains
Naz  
Societą  
Gara  
Data  between
and
   Show all 
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11-20 Next
Records 501 to 600 of 78955
Class Nominativo Sesso Anno Naz Societą Gara Luogo Data Cat Tot Tiro PTiro Scherma Nuoto TNuoto Equit LaserRun TLaserRun Corsa TCorsa
10 PRYTKOU IVAN M 2003 BLR Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Uomini, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth A 1135 0 244 294 02:08.42 0 597 11:43.17 0
10 COELHO PEDRO F 0 POR Campionati Europei U17 2021 Staffetta Mista, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth B 782 0 0 283 02:13.61 0 499 13:21.65 0
10 NAVE MARIANA F 0 POR Campionati Europei U17 2021 Staffetta Mista, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth B 782 0 0 283 02:13.61 0 499 13:21.65 0
11 LABESSE LORYS M 2003 FRA Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Uomini, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth A 1134 0 218 289 02:10.99 0 627 11:13.77 0
11 ZAKARASHVILI MARIAMI F 0 GEO Campionati Europei U17 2021 Staffetta Mista, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth B 774 0 0 286 02:12.30 0 488 13:32.73 0
11 TSHADADZE GIORGI F 2005 GEO Campionati Europei U17 2021 Staffetta Mista, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth B 774 0 0 286 02:12.30 0 488 13:32.73 0
12 MAIRE EMILIEN M 2003 FRA Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Uomini, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth A 1132 0 198 293 02:08.83 0 641 10:59.57 0
13 MELKAZIORAU ULADZISLAU M 2003 BLR Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Uomini, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth A 1132 0 214 301 02:04.71 0 617 11:23.63 0
14 JABLONSKI MICHAL M 2004 POL Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Uomini, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth A 1121 0 196 297 02:06.62 0 628 11:12.55 0
15 LIBERAL IVAN M 0 ESP Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Uomini, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth A 1114 0 197 284 02:13.36 0 633 11:07.72 0
16 ZHARTUN ULADZISLAU F 2003 BLR Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Uomini, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth A 1114 0 202 289 02:10.87 0 623 11:17.93 0
17 LEH TIM M 2003 GER Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Uomini, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth A 1110 0 197 291 02:09.98 0 622 11:18.02 0
18 DRAZINOS DIMITRIOS M 2004 GRE Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Uomini, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth A 1108 0 158 319 01:55.54 0 631 11:09.21 0
19 SOARES DUARTE F 0 POR Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Uomini, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth A 1108 0 197 276 02:17.06 0 635 11:05.64 0
20 SHAGVALEEV RUSTAM M 2003 RUS Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Uomini, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth A 1106 0 208 289 02:10.92 0 609 11:31.47 0
21 PARADOWSKI OLAF M 2003 POL Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Uomini, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth A 1106 0 217 288 02:11.11 0 601 11:39.69 0
22 RASMUSON JAKOB M 2003 SWE Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Uomini, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth A 1098 0 197 319 01:55.50 0 582 11:58.59 0
23 TARKANYI ZSOMBOR M 2003 HUN Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Uomini, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth A 1094 0 209 289 02:10.70 0 596 11:44.23 0
24 KABELINSKAS UGNIUS M 2004 LTU Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Uomini, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth A 1093 0 182 272 02:19.37 0 639 11:01.52 0
25 BAKUTOV VSEVOLOD M 2004 UKR Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Uomini, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth A 1090 0 210 297 02:06.99 0 583 11:57.72 0
26 CLERC ENZO M 2003 FRA Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Uomini, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth A 1090 0 184 289 02:10.64 0 617 11:23.79 0
27 PARIZEK TOBIAS F 0 CZE Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Uomini, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth A 1089 0 179 269 02:20.79 0 641 10:59.04 0
28 MURAT FURKAN F 2004 TUR Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Uomini, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth A 1087 0 190 277 02:16.83 0 620 11:20.22 0
29 BELIAKOVICH DANIIL M 2004 BLR Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Uomini, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth A 1087 0 204 304 02:03.31 0 579 12:01.55 0
30 SURMA STEPAN F 0 CZE Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Uomini, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth A 1082 0 178 311 01:59.69 0 593 11:47.10 0
31 GIOIA LUCA M 2003 ITA Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Uomini, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth A 1080 0 214 287 02:11.53 0 579 12:01.39 0
32 KHUDENKO DMYTRO M 2003 UKR Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Uomini, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth A 1066 0 178 287 02:11.71 0 601 11:39.30 0
33 LEMKEN CHRISTOPH M 2003 GER Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Uomini, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth A 1064 0 209 304 02:03.03 0 551 12:29.80 0
34 RƌLKE CASPAR M 2003 GER Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Uomini, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth A 1044 0 226 280 02:15.03 0 538 12:42.75 0
35 CSAK MILAN M 2004 HUN Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Uomini, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth A 1042 0 178 308 02:01.34 0 556 12:24.71 0
36 JEVENSAPER DANIELIUS M 2004 LTU Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Uomini, 04/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 04/09/2021 Youth A 1037 0 142 289 02:10.84 0 606 11:34.20 0
1 GAUDIESIUS LUKAS M 2005 LTU Campionati Europei U17 2021 Staffetta Uomini, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth B 987 0 0 318 01:56.02 0 669 10:31.48 0
1 CHMIELIAUSKAS NOJUS F 2005 LTU Campionati Europei U17 2021 Staffetta Uomini, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth B 987 0 0 318 01:56.02 0 669 10:31.48 0
1 SOLOVEVA YANA F 2003 RUS Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Donne, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth A 1079 0 282 273 02:18.70 0 524 12:56.93 0
2 SCHOEN FLORENT F 2005 FRA Campionati Europei U17 2021 Staffetta Uomini, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth B 984 0 0 314 01:58.36 0 670 10:30.20 0
2 BUDEIKINA KRISTINA F 2003 RUS Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Donne, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth A 1057 0 240 260 02:25.02 0 557 12:23.45 0
2 CLERGEAU ETIENNE F 2005 FRA Campionati Europei U17 2021 Staffetta Uomini, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth B 984 0 0 314 01:58.36 0 670 10:30.20 0
3 LOUISON CAZALY F 2003 FRA Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Donne, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth A 1050 0 220 273 02:18.77 0 557 12:23.82 0
3 POPOV TIMOFEI F 2005 RUS Campionati Europei U17 2021 Staffetta Uomini, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth B 979 0 0 326 01:52.05 0 653 10:47.56 0
3 ZORKIN EGOR F 2006 RUS Campionati Europei U17 2021 Staffetta Uomini, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth B 979 0 0 326 01:52.05 0 653 10:47.56 0
4 MALASHENOKA ANASTASIYA F 2004 BLR Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Donne, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth A 1043 0 219 283 02:13.81 0 541 12:39.08 0
4 CAIRO CARLO M 2005 ITA Campionati Europei U17 2021 Staffetta Uomini, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth B 940 0 0 319 01:55.84 0 621 11:19.81 0
4 AGAVRILOAIE DENIS M 2006 ITA Campionati Europei U17 2021 Staffetta Uomini, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth B 940 0 0 319 01:55.84 0 621 11:19.81 0
5 FABIAN MATE F 2006 HUN Campionati Europei U17 2021 Staffetta Uomini, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 GYUGYI LAURA F 2004 HUN Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Donne, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth A 1039 0 233 274 02:18.15 0 532 12:48.40 0
6 SAZONOVA VIKTORIIA F 2005 RUS Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Donne, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth A 1033 0 262 269 02:20.87 0 502 13:18.56 0
6 ADAM MIKA F 2005 GER Campionati Europei U17 2021 Staffetta Uomini, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth B 920 0 0 304 02:03.44 0 616 11:24.78 0
6 BARTZ NEO F 2005 GER Campionati Europei U17 2021 Staffetta Uomini, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth B 920 0 0 304 02:03.44 0 616 11:24.78 0
7 GNEDTCHIK AKIM F 2008 BLR Campionati Europei U17 2021 Staffetta Uomini, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth B 912 0 0 302 02:04.13 0 610 11:30.78 0
7 CHAINIKOVA RENATA F 2004 RUS Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Donne, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth A 1024 0 226 263 02:23.57 0 535 12:45.75 0
7 PALAZKOU VASILI F 2006 BLR Campionati Europei U17 2021 Staffetta Uomini, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth B 912 0 0 302 02:04.13 0 610 11:30.78 0
8 CAN MUNIR MERT F 2005 TUR Campionati Europei U17 2021 Staffetta Uomini, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth B 911 0 0 323 01:53.68 0 588 11:52.35 0
8 VURDUM JAN DEMIR F 0 TUR Campionati Europei U17 2021 Staffetta Uomini, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth B 911 0 0 323 01:53.68 0 588 11:52.35 0
8 GNEDTCHIK MARIYA F 2004 BLR Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Donne, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth A 1017 0 205 262 02:24.24 0 550 12:30.28 0
9 SERƔDIO MIGUEL F 0 POR Campionati Europei U17 2021 Staffetta Uomini, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth B 900 0 0 298 02:06.37 0 602 11:38.09 0
9 SILVA EDUARDO F 2005 POR Campionati Europei U17 2021 Staffetta Uomini, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth B 900 0 0 298 02:06.37 0 602 11:38.09 0
9 WALTERMANN ANNA F 2003 GER Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Donne, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth A 1017 0 253 257 02:26.51 0 507 13:13.63 0
10 GINEITYTE MEDEJA F 2003 LTU Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Donne, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth A 1005 0 214 273 02:18.65 0 518 13:02.66 0
10 KROMPASKY TOMAS M 2005 SLV Campionati Europei U17 2021 Staffetta Uomini, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth B 758 0 0 292 02:09.17 0 466 13:54.08 0
10 MATEJOV DAVID F 2006 SLV Campionati Europei U17 2021 Staffetta Uomini, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth B 758 0 0 292 02:09.17 0 466 13:54.08 0
11 CHALASHKAN BULUT F 2006 SWE Campionati Europei U17 2021 Staffetta Uomini, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth B 695 0 0 259 02:25.64 0 436 14:24.80 0
11 SPLETZER KIM F 2004 GER Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Donne, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth A 1004 0 256 282 02:14.04 0 466 13:54.52 0
11 PALMSTIERNA HUGO F 2006 SWE Campionati Europei U17 2021 Staffetta Uomini, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth B 695 0 0 259 02:25.64 0 436 14:24.80 0
12 FORTI SARA F 2005 ITA Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Donne, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth A 1002 0 234 274 02:18.48 0 494 13:26.87 0
13 LEH CICELLE F 2003 GER Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Donne, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth A 995 0 232 251 02:29.74 0 512 13:08.47 0
14 SAUVY MORGANE F 2004 FRA Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Donne, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth A 986 0 191 256 02:27.38 0 539 12:41.76 0
15 LATSEVICH DARYA F 2004 BLR Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Donne, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth A 985 0 226 271 02:19.61 0 488 13:32.05 0
16 REGLI HELENA F 2003 SUI Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Donne, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth A 973 0 220 255 02:27.97 0 498 13:22.20 0
17 MACAU MARIA F 2003 POR Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Donne, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth A 969 0 196 246 02:32.04 0 527 12:53.47 0
18 DULAI KINGA F 2003 HUN Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Donne, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth A 961 0 197 258 02:26.04 0 506 13:14.56 0
19 ƇALI?KAN EBRAR F 2004 TUR Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Donne, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth A 961 0 179 285 02:12.51 0 497 13:23.90 0
20 HƄNEL ROSALIE F 0 GER Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Donne, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth A 954 0 191 249 02:30.82 0 514 13:06.18 0
21 WALTHIER LAURA F 2005 HUN Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Donne, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth A 951 0 167 263 02:23.80 0 521 12:59.66 0
22 NASKARI ARIADNI F 2005 GRE Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Donne, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth A 944 0 238 198 02:56.41 0 508 13:12.64 0
23 AXMANN LISA SOPHIE F 2003 AUT Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Donne, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth A 939 0 196 266 02:22.30 0 477 13:43.13 0
24 ANIKEYENKA PALINA F 2003 BLR Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Donne, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth A 935 0 179 262 02:24.38 0 494 13:26.78 0
25 GULEL SELEN F 2003 TUR Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Donne, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth A 933 0 156 271 02:19.93 0 506 13:14.44 0
26 KROON LINNEA F 2003 SWE Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Donne, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth A 932 0 233 274 02:18.14 0 425 14:35.95 0
27 TOTH DORKA SARA F 2004 HUN Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Donne, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth A 931 0 143 266 02:22.32 0 522 12:58.10 0
28 LYTVYNENKO OLGA F 2005 UKR Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Donne, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth A 924 0 193 271 02:19.97 0 460 14:00.63 0
29 KAPALA ADRIANNA F 2003 POL Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Donne, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth A 923 0 173 255 02:27.60 0 495 13:25.77 0
30 PAKINKYTE TEJA F 2004 LTU Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Donne, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth A 917 0 197 254 02:28.46 0 466 13:54.15 0
31 CASAMITJANA AMALIA F 2003 ESP Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Donne, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth A 904 0 208 277 02:16.81 0 419 14:41.78 0
32 SALA ELISA F 2005 ITA Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Donne, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth A 897 0 173 247 02:31.92 0 477 13:43.87 0
33 GUERREIRO JULIANA F 2003 POR Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Donne, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth A 879 0 197 224 02:43.36 0 458 14:02.71 0
34 GUL AYSEN BENSU F 2004 TUR Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Donne, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth A 861 0 142 263 02:23.92 0 456 14:04.26 0
35 SANTOS PETRA F 0 POR Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Donne, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth A 851 0 156 205 02:52.86 0 490 13:30.60 0
36 BAGAGLINI GIULIA F 2003 ITA Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Donne, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth A 846 0 162 246 02:32.41 0 438 14:22.43 0
37 BOZDA? BENSU F 0 TUR Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Donne, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth A 830 0 166 231 02:39.68 0 433 14:27.89 0
38 TORALDO MARGHERITA F 2005 ITA Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Donne, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth A 828 0 149 254 02:28.26 0 425 14:35.38 0
39 TSOLAKI KONSTANTINA F 2003 GRE Campionati Europei U19 2021 Finale Donne, 03/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 03/09/2021 Youth A 671 0 191 225 02:42.74 0 255 17:25.53 0
1 BOROVKOVA IULIIA F 2007 RUS Campionati Europei U17 2021 Staffetta Donne, 02/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 02/09/2021 Youth B 898 0 0 302 02:04.10 0 596 11:44.14 0
1 DRAZINOS DIMITRIOS M 2004 GRE Campionati Europei U19 2021 Qualifica A Uomini, 02/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 02/09/2021 Youth A 1159 0 210 318 01:56.38 0 631 11:09.72 0
1 SOARES DUARTE F 0 POR Campionati Europei U19 2021 Qualifica B Uomini, 02/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 02/09/2021 Youth A 1114 0 210 280 02:15.02 0 624 11:16.09 0
1 SKUDNYAKOVA ELIZAVETA F 2005 RUS Campionati Europei U17 2021 Staffetta Donne, 02/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 02/09/2021 Youth B 898 0 0 302 02:04.10 0 596 11:44.14 0
2 KARBOWNIK MALGORZATA F 2005 POL Campionati Europei U17 2021 Staffetta Donne, 02/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 02/09/2021 Youth B 883 0 0 305 02:02.75 0 578 12:02.98 0
2 STOYCHEV RADOSLAV M 2003 BUL Campionati Europei U19 2021 Qualifica B Uomini, 02/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 02/09/2021 Youth A 1114 0 250 277 02:16.73 0 587 11:53.13 0
2 CHATELLIER CEDRIC M 2003 FRA Campionati Europei U19 2021 Qualifica A Uomini, 02/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 02/09/2021 Youth A 1142 0 226 300 02:05.37 0 616 11:24.43 0
2 DEBSKA KATARZYNA F 2006 POL Campionati Europei U17 2021 Staffetta Donne, 02/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 02/09/2021 Youth B 883 0 0 305 02:02.75 0 578 12:02.98 0
3 HLAVACKOVA LUCIE F 0 CZE Campionati Europei U17 2021 Staffetta Donne, 02/09/2021 Caldas Da Rainha (POR) 02/09/2021 Youth B 878 0 0 296 02:07.37 0 582 11:58.59 0